Login

Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikkel BoedkerX17161228-4360342983263219.28%1240023.5475121863123480
Bryan LittleX1761824-4200222154194111.11%836521.5028101163101253
Patric HornqvistX1781119-4300272148243416.67%939623.32257463213479
Charlie CoyleX17491312018283572111.43%830617.98224646011146
Jack JohnsonX171101110032252713103.70%3149028.840334680004101
Erik KarlssonX17189-41401522181055.56%1635821.04134442000161
Evgeny DadonovX17538-140171740133312.50%624814.5712354500000
Pavel Buchnevich (TOT)X183473402220326149.38%427115.0511264500000
__Pavel Buchnevich (Edm)X712300011611059.09%210014.2311221800000
__Pavel Buchnevich (L.A)X92244401013196810.53%215717.4900042700000
__Pavel Buchnevich (Col)X2000-100112010.00%0146.970000000000
Marc StaalX17257180182928787.14%1948528.54112668011097
Luke Witkowski (R)X17336-30018112891910.71%417710.420000500000
Kyle TurrisX17156260127216144.76%71227.180000100004
Nick Cousins (R)X15325340351821216.67%31036.840000000000
Tomas FleischmannX16314-112022141661618.75%323414.6011224100001
Mattias EkholmX17134-4220232221674.76%1935220.70000243000155
James Van RiemsdykX17213-21202111255148.00%420612.1100016000026
Jarred Tinordi (R)X17123-21202010101210.00%1320311.9200001000018
Colten TeubertX17033-2100101013540.00%1219411.400000100006
Vincent Trocheck (R)X17202-5602312307146.67%321012.3600000000141
Martin SamuelssonX1602221008911550.00%21177.330000000006
Daniel Carr (R)X1000000110010.00%088.270000000000
Tomas Tatar (R)X1000-100203030.00%01111.280000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikkel BoedkerX1248.00%175148021.40030000021223
Bryan LittleX2051.91%47096001.31130000720111
Patric HornqvistX2045.71%35139110.96030000011100
Charlie CoyleX0051.39%21664000.85120000051200
Jack JohnsonX000.00%01025000.45000000170020
Erik KarlssonX000.00%069000.500000000122000
Evgeny DadonovX0053.33%1553000.65000000011011
Pavel Buchnevich (TOT)X1060.00%1086000.52000000066002
__Pavel Buchnevich (Edm)X1080.00%534000.60000000066
__Pavel Buchnevich (L.A)X0040.00%552000.51000000066
__Pavel Buchnevich (Col)X000.00%000000.00000000066
Marc StaalX000.00%0718000.290000001110000
Luke Witkowski (R)X1025.00%845000.68000001100000
Kyle TurrisX0040.00%4032000.98000000120000
Nick Cousins (R)X01100.00%222000.97000000011000
Tomas FleischmannX0030.77%1373000.340000000102010
Mattias EkholmX000.00%0311000.23000000042001
James Van RiemsdykX0050.00%651000.29000001100000
Jarred Tinordi (R)X000.00%016000.30000000044000
Colten TeubertX000.00%026000.310000000171000
Vincent Trocheck (R)X0043.75%11274000.19000000022100
Martin SamuelssonX0040.00%525000.340000000163000
Daniel Carr (R)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Tomas Tatar (R)X000.00%011000.000000041200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Ward115510.8903.446460037336172000.8577116100
Semyon Varlamov72220.8694.13392002720695100.5004611000

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derick BrassardX171018283200332753173618.87%935320.76257865101140
Johnny GaudreauX17141125575291782183917.07%837722.152241468000146
Antoine RousselX177714-460201844112215.91%531718.64224755101260
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X187310-6140312554142812.96%429816.5410166300000
__Jakob Silfverberg (Flo)X157310-5120222147122214.89%424616.4110154900000
__Jakob Silfverberg (Edm)X2000-200632240.00%03416.9200001100000
__Jakob Silfverberg (Chi)X1000120315020.00%01817.830001400000
Jamie McBainX17191051403228322053.13%2346827.53011360000168
Jordan StaalX171910-29518253710212.70%1231518.52000048011054
Calvin de HaanX17268-216016202710107.41%1833619.78112564022139
Blake WheelerX17347529531101761317.65%625715.0902225100000
James WrightX17336-114014173412158.82%522313.1010149000338
John CarlsonX17246210039313010126.67%2948928.77000073000085
Nick BoninoX170440008616680.00%21337.8100004000010
Tom Wilson (R)X17213-160108164712.50%21679.810000800000
Alexander FrolovX1703302403312119140.00%621812.8300002000044
Brett MacleanX6202-2403390222.22%3589.600000000002
Matthew SpillerX17022-120191412420.00%2425414.9400001000049
Nikita Zadorov (R)X170220003175230.00%1823413.7400000000043
Dalton ProutX17101-7155181815676.67%2132318.99101449000038
Garnet Hathaway (R)X17101-4401510236134.35%517410.2300001000025
Curtis Lazar (R)X1000000000100.00%198.600000000000
Craig Cunningham (R)X2000-100310100.00%0136.710000000000
Stefan Matteau (R)X9000-120557490.00%0647.060000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derick BrassardX2254.90%38865011.59010000450310
Johnny GaudreauX1145.57%79209001.33250011100232
Antoine RousselX0157.89%19107000.88150001300101
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X0058.33%12122000.67040000066101
__Jakob Silfverberg (Flo)X0054.55%11102000.81040000066
__Jakob Silfverberg (Edm)X000.00%010000.00000000066
__Jakob Silfverberg (Chi)X00100.00%110000.00000000066
Jamie McBainX000.00%01519000.430100001150100
Jordan StaalX0048.85%305114000.64130100120000
Calvin de HaanX000.00%0611000.48000000033001
Blake WheelerX0057.89%1910000.55001000011001
James WrightX0042.69%17145000.54000000066011
John CarlsonX010.00%01312000.25000001100100
Nick BoninoX0053.57%5633000.600000002170001
Tom Wilson (R)X0033.33%1271000.36000001200000
Alexander FrolovX0047.37%1946000.280000001170000
Brett MacleanX000.00%111000.69000000011000
Matthew SpillerX000.00%005000.160000000172000
Nikita Zadorov (R)X000.00%028000.170000000174000
Dalton ProutX000.00%033000.06000011100000
Garnet Hathaway (R)X0028.57%724000.12000000088000
Curtis Lazar (R)X000.00%000000.00000000061000
Craig Cunningham (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Stefan Matteau (R)X000.00%020000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Josh Harding51110.9112.66225001011264010.2504314000
Tuukka Rask144550.8933.508228048449204100.5569143111

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler SeguinX17131124540194269254118.84%942625.062351165101159
Artemi PanarinX1791120580222377315011.69%1139923.483361965011158
Cody HodgsonX179918-900212946122619.57%531918.795271351000035
Cam FowlerX1731114512030284219137.14%2446227.151451069000260
Max PaciorettyX175813-1060242141142012.20%430918.18235851000128
Mike LundinX1721113320017323513155.71%2446227.15224968000049
Devin SetoguchiX17459-21001615436149.30%522513.2500002000016
Eric WellwoodX17268-68023173214246.25%525114.7814545100000
Rob ScuderiX17066-816012258450.00%834820.45033347000038
Martin HavlatX17325614015121331223.08%218010.580000100000
Pavel DatsyukX172353801421288167.14%620311.960000300001
Nick LeddyX17055-9801729191080.00%1735520.90022047000144
Brandon BolligX172241120281123158.70%221212.5000001000016
Tyler KennedyX17044-817529183114190.00%425014.6802266300000
Emerson Etem (R)X17213-620551171118.18%41247.320000000007
Dennis WidemanX17112-42091752420.00%1021412.591011300004
Zac DalpeX10101-5004872414.29%1757.490000000000
Shea Theodore (R)X17011-7001095430.00%131619.4500000000020
Ryan WilsonX7000120352130.00%48612.250000100007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler SeguinX1254.43%575168001.13030002400230
Artemi PanarinX1057.58%33164001.00230000510201
Cody HodgsonX1348.07%233135001.13020002200120
Cam FowlerX000.00%0916100.61000000230101
Max PaciorettyX0163.64%1143000.84000000260001
Mike LundinX000.00%01215000.56000001100000
Devin SetoguchiX0057.14%744000.80000001200000
Eric WellwoodX0033.33%9132000.64000000140000
Rob ScuderiX000.00%029000.350000000173000
Martin HavlatX2065.00%2036000.56000000033000
Pavel DatsyukX1045.65%9261000.49000000170000
Nick LeddyX000.00%096000.280000000173001
Brandon BolligX0050.00%1033000.380000000124010
Tyler KennedyX0061.90%2137000.320000103170000
Emerson Etem (R)X0033.33%921000.48000000051001
Dennis WidemanX000.00%005000.19000000011000
Zac DalpeX0040.00%3502000.27000000011000
Shea Theodore (R)X000.00%017000.1200000001715000
Ryan WilsonX000.00%003000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Rick DiPietro113230.8893.485850034307145100.833689001
Andrei Vasilevskiy94410.8733.834550029229122300.333398001

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas BackstromX17111324-120284063193217.46%933219.51591496000001
Tyler JohnsonX177142104029205783612.28%1039723.3647111460000463
Riley SheahanX1671219675281962112511.29%427717.33044444011429
Alex PietrangeloX1731518122028234821316.25%2141824.5913496700009
David PerronX17114155120201940163027.50%927916.42314648000114
Filip ForsbergX177815017520134492815.91%1133519.6843796000001
Anthony ManthaX1755106402563781013.51%519311.371012500008
Drew ShoreX174591012033302661515.38%525915.2100000000157
Jacob SlavinX17178-11001919203115.00%2434220.14033368000042
Ryan MurrayX17178-1602434151166.67%2644626.21101141000165
Patrick Kaleta (TOT)X16235-260611259148.00%617010.6500001000026
__Patrick Kaleta (N.J)X31120002451120.00%34815.880000100005
__Patrick Kaleta (Stl)X13123-26047208135.00%31239.4500000000021
Devin Shore (R)X17235-5601251810911.11%31488.7102211500009
Jujhar Khaira (R)X17145-540158810912.50%21508.8401101000024
Linus OmarkX1722466018121891311.11%517310.170000000000
Ladislav Smid (TOT)X180440140182725250.00%1535519.73011446000161
__Ladislav Smid (Flo)X12022-3140141715250.00%826722.28011446000144
__Ladislav Smid (Stl)X602230041010000.00%78814.6200000000017
Cody CeciX912372081783412.50%817018.8400001101133
Auston Matthews (R)X171231202091313117.69%223413.7600013600000
Martin Marincin (R)X8022220893120.00%1214017.4500000000131
Brandon Montour (R)X1702228071111830.00%1021612.7200001200003
Petr Straka (R)X1011100110100.00%087.580000000000
Denis Gurianov (R) (TOT)X4000020011020.00%0369.1000001700000
__Denis Gurianov (Van)X4000020011020.00%0369.1000001700000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas BackstromX1154.83%48756011.45000001100321
Tyler JohnsonX0051.43%35117001.06000000160322
Riley SheahanX2145.00%2084001.37000000000121
Alex PietrangeloX000.00%01915000.86000001300010
David PerronX2037.50%8124001.07000001200002
Filip ForsbergX1042.42%33115000.90000000130002
Anthony ManthaX1133.33%641001.03000000120110
Drew ShoreX2154.58%24033000.70000001500010
Jacob SlavinX000.00%099000.47000000310000
Ryan MurrayX000.00%0913000.360000000132000
Patrick Kaleta (TOT)X0050.00%1044000.59000000170000
__Patrick Kaleta (N.J)X0057.14%720000.84000000170
__Patrick Kaleta (Stl)X0033.33%324000.49000000170
Devin Shore (R)X0055.81%4334000.68000001100000
Jujhar Khaira (R)X0038.89%1813000.670000001130000
Linus OmarkX0162.50%831000.46000000130010
Ladislav Smid (TOT)X000.00%0410000.230000000182000
__Ladislav Smid (Flo)X000.00%027000.150000000182
__Ladislav Smid (Stl)X000.00%023000.460000000182
Cody CeciX100.00%024000.35000000041001
Auston Matthews (R)X1043.17%13923000.26000000084000
Martin Marincin (R)X000.00%005000.29000000130000
Brandon Montour (R)X000.00%015000.180000000172000
Petr Straka (R)X000.00%000002.64000001100000
Denis Gurianov (R) (TOT)X000.00%001000.00010002200000
__Denis Gurianov (Van)X000.00%001000.00010002200
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price1610600.9122.848670041465228110.0000152212
Joonas Korpisalo (R)41000.8903.151520187339000.0000215100

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX1521921218029174620254.35%429419.59189342022135
Zack KassianX15108183100152451162719.61%832521.665161042101466
Wojtek WolskiX159716-1100242950212718.00%1538225.48347941000065
Scott HartnellX157411010029175481912.96%828619.07101433202332
Casey CizikasX1547111609153791310.81%221114.0800000000029
Matt ReadX15459140151333101312.12%318612.390000100000
Jason DemersX152790602121301696.67%2542428.29112647033173
Kevin HayesX15347-218022284012247.50%625216.8110123300002
Andrei KostitsynX15426-18022142171719.05%520713.7900002000017
Brendan SmithX1506601602520121080.00%1438325.54011147011068
Victor OreskovichX15145-2801615316233.23%724916.6002233300000
Alex Petrovic (R)X1513440021492011.11%1218612.3900000000012
Torey KrugX15134-560162111549.09%1029819.84000130000047
Madison Bowey (R)X15112-320102916526.25%1728919.26000127000143
Josh MansonX1502221207139140.00%1118412.280000300004
Kris ChuckoX15101-36016312218.33%0916.080000000002
Zack HamillX1000000012000.00%065.670000000000
Mikael BacklundX14000-4806115140.00%3815.800000000000
Adam Pelech (R)X15000-140050000.00%3533.500000100005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX0049.12%39747001.43110001200103
Zack KassianX2165.38%26107011.11110000031110
Wojtek WolskiX3146.27%134109010.84010000011220
Scott HartnellX019.09%1165000.77110000022200
Casey CizikasX0050.00%10080001.04000000031000
Matt ReadX1042.86%735000.97000000061100
Jason DemersX000.00%0819000.42000000044010
Kevin HayesX1152.69%18695000.56000000087001
Andrei KostitsynX0080.00%544000.58000000011010
Brendan SmithX000.00%0411000.310000000152010
Victor OreskovichX0041.67%1277000.400000000142000
Alex Petrovic (R)X000.00%018000.43000000140000
Torey KrugX000.00%076000.270000000146000
Madison Bowey (R)X000.00%024000.14000000077010
Josh MansonX000.00%025000.220000000154000
Kris ChuckoX0075.00%430000.22000000011000
Zack HamillX000.00%100000.00000000011000
Mikael BacklundX0033.33%2710000.0000000001414000
Adam Pelech (R)X000.00%103000.0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Poulin158700.8953.478122047447211400.5004150013
Antti Niemi20000.8953.95910065735000.0000015000

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris KreiderX18131629-4175252589232914.61%839822.1238111969011136
Evgeni MalkinX18816241200323458233213.79%737020.54347857000024
Mika ZibanejadX1791322175192440122222.50%228816.96279106301116
Phil KesselX1871219-7280281861152611.48%936420.24224106900005
Greg StewartX18612188160171840112915.00%428215.6724675400006
Steve DownieX18691584022223391518.18%427015.0123555400000
Brady SkjeiX184913-214033354722198.51%2748526.943251280000024
Dave BollandX18841220015213292125.00%724613.6411216000167
Daniel CarcilloX18459712017223262412.50%726314.6200013000264
Nick SpalingX1844842021162871514.29%319811.0100000000145
Travis HamonicX18358-20022303012910.00%1651128.40224475101269
Jordan SzwarzX1817861202911236114.35%121211.7500002000029
Mark StuartX16055580141812340.00%2234221.36000126000170
Bryce LampmanX16134760192420895.00%1729518.44101238000011
Pierre-Marc BouchardX18134-10065204105.00%41256.960000000000
Brian Dumoulin (R)X1821332001022157313.33%1529816.57101217000061
Philip LarsenX6033600382140.00%38614.31000010000015
Jakub Vrana (R)X18022-18081312230.00%31277.070000000000
Peter Holland (R)X1000000100000.00%076.620000000000
Adam Fox (R)X1000000000000.00%100.500000000000
Ryan Collins (R)X2000020000000.00%3147.080000000000
Tyler Lewington (R)X2000-100230000.00%02010.010000000000
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X11000-220484210.00%816314.8500018000032
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris KreiderX2144.83%29139211.46150012200220
Evgeni MalkinX0148.28%43787001.30250001500032
Mika ZibanejadX0152.44%30773001.53020000230402
Phil KesselX1150.00%36155001.04440000230021
Greg StewartX1050.00%12111001.28020000011001
Steve DownieX1120.00%1565001.11220001400120
Brady SkjeiX000.00%01318000.54000001200101
Dave BollandX2048.97%19462000.98000000011022
Daniel CarcilloX2036.36%1146000.68010000120011
Nick SpalingX0056.67%12041000.81000001100001
Travis HamonicX000.00%0616000.31000000011110
Jordan SzwarzX0037.50%871000.76000000022100
Mark StuartX000.00%0213000.290000000161000
Bryce LampmanX000.00%054000.270000000107000
Pierre-Marc BouchardX000.00%055000.64000000021000
Brian Dumoulin (R)X100.00%0014000.20000001100010
Philip LarsenX000.00%014000.70000000160000
Jakub Vrana (R)X0075.00%402000.311100000186000
Peter Holland (R)X0066.67%301000.00000000210000
Adam Fox (R)X000.00%000000.000000000112000
Ryan Collins (R)X000.00%002000.00000000000000
Tyler Lewington (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X000.00%016000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Allen York53000.9381.442090058138100.7508216000
Kristers Gudlevskis1611310.8733.939000059465212200.60015162000

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Robert NilssonX1771825-5180423759153811.86%1240723.974591257000155
Sam GagnerX1791322-4200251466204313.64%735620.9237101257000120
Alex GoligoskiX1331013-9801620341998.82%2337829.042571349000252
Cody EakinX1766123140252641131514.63%425214.85022119000127
Ben Smith (TOT)X175712-580321845122311.11%732118.88123753000126
__Ben Smith (TOR)X6033-48013614440.00%09415.6302242300000
__Ben Smith (Van)X11549-10019123181916.13%722720.65101330000126
Fabian BrunnstromX17651146030134061415.00%623814.00000010000221
Jeff SchultzX17381130023321971015.79%2544025.90134556000042
Jamie Benn (TOT)X174610-714021216513296.15%431918.781231344000220
__Jamie Benn (Was)X154610-614019175913246.78%428719.151231140000220
__Jamie Benn (Van)X2000-100246050.00%03216.010002400000
Michael KostkaX1737105201225216614.29%2535821.07202329000158
Maxim TalbotX172810-412017132814247.14%222813.4101151900002
Ilya KovalchukX17459-31803036439229.30%832719.23112234000041
Derek Roy (TOT)X12358-213518244012227.50%726722.24011330101252
__Derek Roy (Was)X11358-311518233511198.57%724622.32011328101249
__Derek Roy (Van)X1000120015130.00%02121.270000200003
Jason AkesonX17156180145279273.70%618811.050000100004
Shea Weber (TOT)X1805541202129301060.00%1838621.42011462000149
__Shea Weber (Edm)X1605571201923291050.00%1634821.74011357000146
__Shea Weber (Van)X2000-300261010.00%23818.880001500003
Yann SauvéX170444206107150.00%925114.77011120000030
Brandon Gormley (TOT)X18033-78016176630.00%1225414.090000700004
__Brandon Gormley (Nas)X7000400420110.00%57811.150000100001
__Brandon Gormley (Van)X11033-118012156520.00%717615.960000600003
Gustav NyquistX10202020146174911.76%2666.570000000002
Simon Despres (R)X4000000120000.00%0204.910000000001
Anton Zlobin (R)X7000-100721100.00%1578.110000100000
Ben LovejoyX9000-220697010.00%39810.910000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Robert NilssonX1050.35%57276001.23120000022110
Sam GagnerX0054.55%33114001.24020001100100
Alex GoligoskiX100.00%01211000.69000000340001
Cody EakinX2040.91%15446000.95000000021102
Ben Smith (TOT)X0040.74%2778000.75000000130101
__Ben Smith (TOR)X0033.33%350000.64000000130
__Ben Smith (Van)X0041.67%2428000.79000000130
Fabian BrunnstromX0050.00%862000.92000000042020
Jeff SchultzX000.00%0518000.50000002300100
Jamie Benn (TOT)X0046.15%2693000.63000000044000
__Jamie Benn (Was)X0046.15%2693000.70000000044
__Jamie Benn (Van)X000.00%000000.00000000044
Michael KostkaX000.00%027000.56000000140100
Maxim TalbotX1047.33%15096000.88110001100001
Ilya KovalchukX0041.18%17810000.55120000140010
Derek Roy (TOT)X0046.88%36975000.60000000051010
__Derek Roy (Was)X0045.75%34155000.65000000051
__Derek Roy (Van)X0060.71%2820000.00000000051
Jason AkesonX0033.33%634000.64000001100000
Shea Weber (TOT)X000.00%0129000.260100000184011
__Shea Weber (Edm)X000.00%098000.290100000184
__Shea Weber (Van)X000.00%031000.000000000184
Yann SauvéX000.00%0110000.320000001170000
Brandon Gormley (TOT)X000.00%0614000.240000001180000
__Brandon Gormley (Nas)X000.00%025000.000000001180
__Brandon Gormley (Van)X000.00%049000.340000001180
Gustav NyquistX000.00%001000.61000000011000
Simon Despres (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Anton Zlobin (R)X000.00%100000.00000000077000
Ben LovejoyX000.00%014000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne30000.9002.49720033014000.0000014000
Alexandar Georgiev20200.9112.501200055632000.000021000
Philipp Grubauer (TOT)158520.8933.318344046429192001.0005141200
__Philipp Grubauer (T.B)52210.8853.58302001815666000.000050
__Philipp Grubauer (L.A)75200.9082.75371401718586001.000561
__Philipp Grubauer (Van)31110.8754.1016100118840000.000030

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jason Spezza (TOT)X199918-12100333564133514.06%1345724.072571183112573
__Jason Spezza (S.J)X199918-12100333564133514.06%1345724.072571183112573
Dion Phaneuf (TOT)X1911112625536343711112.70%2046224.33022891000151
__Dion Phaneuf (Ott)X1811011621532333311103.03%1843624.20022888000148
__Dion Phaneuf (Was)X1011040414010.00%22726.630000300002
Sean MonahanX166511-1180141545102413.33%420212.6122451200004
Brad Richardson (TOT)X19448-4801816206920.00%420810.960000100004
__Brad Richardson (Ott)X18448-2801616206920.00%419710.960000100002
__Brad Richardson (Was)X1000-200200000.00%01110.900000000002
Mark StoneX161670201512249164.17%321113.1901173400005
Mike Cammalleri (TOT)X15145-2100221017275.88%522615.0811233000004
__Mike Cammalleri (Van)X14145-18019916276.25%520814.8411232700004
__Mike Cammalleri (Was)X1000-120311000.00%01818.420000300000
Victor HedmanX16055-150020273015150.00%2840225.12033851000145
Antoine Vermette (TOT)X172240401312146614.29%41438.4100000000022
__Antoine Vermette (Van)X16213-1401312146614.29%41298.0500000000018
__Antoine Vermette (Was)X1011100000000.00%01414.200000000004
Samuel Morin (R) (TOT)X19224720712211099.52%122711.9701112112261
__Samuel Morin (L.A)X6000000135410.00%17913.1600001000026
__Samuel Morin (Ott)X121236006713677.69%013611.3601111112235
__Samuel Morin (Was)X11011200230133.33%01212.080000000000
Cameron GaunceX16134-960181097511.11%1825616.02011013000021
Robert Hagg (R) (TOT)X1704424061312850.00%1528216.6000001011044
__Robert Hagg (Win)X1704424061312850.00%1528216.6000001011044
Blake Pietila (R)X16213-210020202311148.70%421413.3500004000229
Patrick SharpX16202-15201071521013.33%519412.1310142500005
Dustin BrownX9112-1007516266.25%211012.270000000009
William Karlsson (R)X50220008712440.00%06913.850000300000
Roman Josi (TOT)X6022-200252110.00%46410.620000000001
__Roman Josi (L.A)X6022-200252110.00%46410.620000000001
Alexei Marchenko (R)X1602222011199250.00%1628217.62000019000064
T.J. OshieX16022-520101014170.00%11358.460000400000
Trevor DaleyX10011-240874700.00%712812.7900001000004
Jared SpurgeonX11011220041020.00%2948.540000000005
Kevin Connauton (R) (TOT)X2000000030100.00%22210.980000000000
__Kevin Connauton (S.J)X2000000030100.00%22210.980000000000
Nick Schmaltz (R) (TOT)X2000-120122010.00%13216.060000000000
__Nick Schmaltz (L.A)X2000-120122010.00%13216.060000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason Spezza (TOT)X0146.09%6401111000.79130001200101
__Jason Spezza (S.J)X0146.09%6401111000.79130001200
Dion Phaneuf (TOT)X000.00%01311000.52000010120000
__Dion Phaneuf (Ott)X000.00%01011000.51000010120
__Dion Phaneuf (Was)X000.00%030000.75000000120
Sean MonahanX0045.51%16754001.09120000130100
Brad Richardson (TOT)X0140.17%11733000.77000000041100
__Brad Richardson (Ott)X0138.60%11433000.81000000041
__Brad Richardson (Was)X00100.00%300000.00000000041
Mark StoneX0054.55%1153000.66010000091000
Mike Cammalleri (TOT)X0042.86%1416000.440000000113000
__Mike Cammalleri (Van)X0041.67%1215000.480000000113
__Mike Cammalleri (Was)X0050.00%201000.000000000113
Victor HedmanX000.00%01515000.250100001160001
Antoine Vermette (TOT)X0052.54%5910000.56000000290000
__Antoine Vermette (Van)X0053.19%4710000.47000000290
__Antoine Vermette (Was)X0050.00%1200001.41000000290
Samuel Morin (R) (TOT)X0014.29%714000.35000001100000
__Samuel Morin (L.A)X0025.00%400000.00000001100
__Samuel Morin (Ott)X000.00%314000.44000001100
__Samuel Morin (Was)X000.00%000001.66000001100
Cameron GaunceX000.00%019000.31000000073000
Robert Hagg (R) (TOT)X000.00%0111000.280000000170000
__Robert Hagg (Win)X000.00%0111000.280000000170
Blake Pietila (R)X0150.00%1031000.2800000001010001
Patrick SharpX0142.86%752000.21010000044010
Dustin BrownX0033.33%600000.36000001100001
William Karlsson (R)X0044.12%3411000.58000000150000
Roman Josi (TOT)X000.00%002000.63000000062000
__Roman Josi (L.A)X000.00%002000.63000000062
Alexei Marchenko (R)X000.00%049000.140000000164000
T.J. OshieX000.00%243000.300000000161000
Trevor DaleyX000.00%003000.160000000101000
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%004000.210000000114000
Kevin Connauton (R) (TOT)X000.00%010000.00000000022000
__Kevin Connauton (S.J)X000.00%010000.00000000022
Nick Schmaltz (R) (TOT)X0033.33%300000.00110000033000
__Nick Schmaltz (L.A)X0033.33%300000.00110000033
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier (TOT)40210.8484.90196001610548000.0000315000
__Jonathan Bernier (Win)30110.8534.8513600117537000.0000215
__Jonathan Bernier (Was)10100.8335.00600053011000.000010
Chet Pickard (TOT)40200.8335.3018100169648100.0000316000
__Chet Pickard (S.J)40200.8335.3018100169648100.0000316

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nazem KadriX18101222-360223057212817.54%935319.60448106300005
Tyler EnnisX186131922038257420388.11%737520.832461069011019
Kristopher LetangX1858134115272333161615.15%1645825.46235576101122
Marian GaborikX183811-1216025224920316.12%833718.72246106300002
Anton StralmanX171893200242825964.00%2438822.81123732000030
Zach PariseX18426-510022115116237.84%527615.32000015000029
Aleksander Barkov (R)X18336-62020234114257.32%427915.4900094800005
Brian McGrattanX183361601918334139.09%123212.8900004000012
Anton LanderX18246100810205710.00%41729.5400001000015
Michael Del ZottoX18156-710020291714105.88%2738921.59022466000021
Jonathan HuberdeauX18325-52022194613256.52%228916.0700084800001
Chris StewartX18303-10013223610158.33%429716.5210155700000
Eric TangradiX18123100201819595.26%31588.7900003011014
Jamie ArnielX18033-32020323519220.00%426714.8600008000133
Mark FistricX18033-220232617550.00%2437520.82000129000038
Matt DonovanX18033-66022149550.00%1726114.5200007000020
Miikka Salomaki (R) (TOT)X17202-22077135815.38%21297.590000000000
__Miikka Salomaki (Stl)X4000-320215100.00%0297.230000000000
__Miikka Salomaki (N.J)X132021005684825.00%21007.700000000000
Thomas HickeyX18022-700111413120.00%1227715.3800034300004
Mike WeberX3000000333010.00%23010.010000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nazem KadriX2153.07%456115001.25110003700131
Tyler EnnisX0038.46%26165001.01010001200211
Kristopher LetangX200.00%067000.57000011500020
Marian GaborikX1050.00%20164000.65110001100001
Anton StralmanX100.00%01414000.460000000122200
Zach PariseX0050.00%2663000.44000001100010
Aleksander Barkov (R)X0042.48%22629000.43000000022000
Brian McGrattanX0066.67%941000.52000001100002
Anton LanderX1046.43%5633000.70000000150000
Michael Del ZottoX010.00%01110000.31000000011000
Jonathan HuberdeauX0050.00%2684000.35000000042001
Chris StewartX1146.15%1336000.20000000099000
Eric TangradiX0025.00%452000.380000001100000
Jamie ArnielX0047.95%21954000.220000001180000
Mark FistricX000.00%0412000.1600000001810000
Matt DonovanX000.00%047000.230000000185000
Miikka Salomaki (R) (TOT)X000.00%011000.31000000044000
__Miikka Salomaki (Stl)X000.00%010000.00000000044
__Miikka Salomaki (N.J)X000.00%001000.40000000044
Thomas HickeyX000.00%038000.140000000185000
Mike WeberX000.00%001000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Maxime Daigneault168800.9062.989270046487232010.6673162310
Thomas McCollum31100.9093.021590088848000.0000216100

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric StaalX18101222-1120232785235711.76%540022.244481568000143
David BackesX1871118-20019207517449.33%734919.371561467000113
Erik JohnsonX1831417236025354812166.25%3950127.83033870000268
Alexander SeminX186814-2280312039182715.38%438121.19336969000025
Patrik BerglundX1868141040253331171919.35%931817.67112252011253
Jimmy HayesX187411716027144792514.89%725814.3301155100000
Brad MarchandX18471111120291832142012.50%1127415.23101117000031
Colin WilsonX184610-200101624112416.67%418510.280000300001
Bryan RustX1834712015172261413.64%725814.3600002101670
Christian Folin (R)X1816710120141713157.69%1030817.14000133000051
Esa LindellX1806694071416670.00%1226314.6101123700006
David UllstromX18415-3401210213719.05%01427.900000000005
Tanner PearsonX18325-12018163314169.09%221511.9210133700004
Sami VatanenX18145110014252115154.76%2945925.52123369000040
Colby RobakX12224-795131594622.22%1224019.96000119000243
Anders Lee (R)X18123-340151221384.76%41508.340000100009
Kyle PalmieriX18022-3801492411200.00%51699.4000000000431
David Savard (R)X15011-516013143610.00%1125216.79000016000036
Brendan MikkelsonX9000220394420.00%616318.1000001000042
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric StaalX1050.56%53464001.10110002300312
David BackesX1061.76%34196011.03000001300110
Erik JohnsonX000.00%01317000.68000000320101
Alexander SeminX1047.22%3678000.73010001100021
Patrik BerglundX1152.98%30234010.88000000230110
Jimmy HayesX0050.00%1657000.85000003300030
Brad MarchandX0050.00%5896000.80000000240100
Colin WilsonX1046.99%8360001.08000002200002
Bryan RustX0056.25%1612000.54000000054001
Christian Folin (R)X000.00%0011000.450000003160000
Esa LindellX000.00%067000.460000000181000
David UllstromX00100.00%344000.70000000022000
Tanner PearsonX1020.00%561000.47110000071011
Sami VatanenX000.00%0149000.22000000041000
Colby RobakX000.00%037000.33000010050000
Anders Lee (R)X0151.79%5663000.40000000011000
Kyle PalmieriX0037.50%843000.240000000188000
David Savard (R)X000.00%0614000.080000000159000
Brendan MikkelsonX000.00%015000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Christopher Gibson31100.9032.591620077235000.6673216000
Henrik Lundqvist166820.8843.639252056481230100.0000162000

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakub VoracekX1591019140221659123915.25%630320.215381150000122
J.T. MillerX15108181115232855111718.18%1033522.31325851000142
Jordan NolanX1551116-3220242642162311.90%1030120.05279649000233
Marcus KrugerX15459-3209831121312.90%218212.1013421700000
Brock NelsonX1536920018152315913.04%316210.78112216000014
Jeff CarterX1553818025193371215.15%627918.60011143000025
Travis ZajacX1526804025163711235.41%219713.1400002000011
Drew MillerX15257-214016153811225.26%824116.09000327000112
Nathan BeaulieuX15077980121610820.00%1528819.21000234000019
Jeff WoywitkaX15156-920302016676.25%2640526.97033152000060
Matthew LombardiX1541554097227718.18%11187.8900001000314
Niclas BergforsX15235-1201612324146.25%522314.8400022800000
Matt SmabyX150449175183118870.00%732321.52011043000040
Jonathan EricssonX152131001811126516.67%1626517.66112129000022
Jacob TroubaX9033-7100202391070.00%1423626.24011131000034
Brian LashoffX1503318016226450.00%1122114.7200002000022
Chris McallisterX151120160171221594.76%417111.3900001000129
Dylan Olsen (R)X6011060582000.00%59916.580000100009
Tomas KubalikX8011400407130.00%1556.830000200000
Tyler Randell (R)X7000220543270.00%1527.390000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakub VoracekX1047.22%36913001.25020001200210
J.T. MillerX2053.68%9578011.08130010011210
Jordan NolanX2152.24%33535001.06120000430101
Marcus KrugerX0033.33%652000.99000000071001
Brock NelsonX0071.43%781001.11000000041100
Jeff CarterX0153.91%24322000.57130000022011
Travis ZajacX0047.62%12624000.81000000091002
Drew MillerX1025.00%857000.58010000052011
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%099000.490000000152000
Jeff WoywitkaX000.00%079000.30000000033000
Matthew LombardiX0041.03%3943000.84000000011012
Niclas BergforsX0052.94%1794000.45030000053101
Matt SmabyX000.00%016000.250100100151000
Jonathan EricssonX000.00%0310000.23000000098000
Jacob TroubaX000.00%024000.25000000190000
Brian LashoffX000.00%0311000.270000000158000
Chris McallisterX1038.89%1822000.23000000011000
Dylan Olsen (R)X000.00%006000.20000000073000
Tomas KubalikX0025.00%410000.37000000084000
Tyler Randell (R)X0050.00%200000.00110000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Sorokin54010.9252.31311001216182100.8577510000
Steve Mason105500.8943.186040032302133220.8577105010

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael FrolikX1710919-1120111672245113.89%734020.034371555000126
Andrei LoktionovX1761117-1100313238163015.79%939323.12156756000175
Zach BogosianX1741115-620033286022216.67%3048228.383361562000575
Matt StajanX172121402402434409255.00%528316.65145344000330
Wayne SimmondsX1776130100271838112818.42%827115.97314744000021
Clarke MacArthurX1726831002519377125.41%325615.04022532000142
Mats ZuccarelloX172680202491981710.53%21659.690000200000
Jared CowenX17088-510021252911140.00%3748528.52033462000178
Thomas VanekX17516-16025102241022.73%521512.6700021300000
Martin HanzalX17426110016172651215.38%61347.910000000002
Wes O'NeillX173360801220174917.65%1635320.74011039000056
Kellan LainX17325117522194110217.32%837321.92112854000259
Chris TierneyX1723520011171631312.50%319711.6000000000021
Nathan HortonX171451601010157196.67%31659.710000300000
Vladimir MihalikX171458140617108310.00%1119711.570000000008
Mathew DumbaX17134060183122794.55%2334820.50101239000152
Damon Severson (R)X1701170091814750.00%1019911.690000000009
Shawn MatthiasX17000120129133100.00%31408.220000100005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael FrolikX1052.05%73157001.12020001100121
Andrei LoktionovX1054.02%535159100.860200001100212
Zach BogosianX100.00%02214000.62000000140110
Matt StajanX0047.16%22983000.99000001200001
Wayne SimmondsX0051.72%2972000.96000000210020
Clarke MacArthurX00100.00%234000.63000000032101
Mats ZuccarelloX0057.14%732000.97000000022100
Jared CowenX000.00%0911000.330000001170000
Thomas VanekX2030.77%1342000.56000000081110
Martin HanzalX1050.00%4250000.89000001100002
Wes O'NeillX010.00%038100.34000000022000
Kellan LainX0141.67%24710000.27020010022000
Chris TierneyX2047.67%8637000.51000000022011
Nathan HortonX0037.50%861000.610000001110000
Vladimir MihalikX000.00%025000.5100000001512100
Mathew DumbaX000.00%087000.23000000150000
Damon Severson (R)X000.00%045000.1000000001715001
Shawn MatthiasX000.00%023000.0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Hackett32100.9291.961530057037000.0000215010
Ondrej Pavelec156620.9092.818760041453215020.4005152111

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evander KaneX181121327120302678275114.10%1341923.29010101574011154
Vladimir TarasenkoX1814923720212970254220.00%942123.39426974000356
Ryan EllisX1831720-615524435217195.77%4051128.372461681101154
Craig SmithX1791019-2200292159213515.25%627115.9242665400000
Frans NielsenX1841216-410034245314337.55%1032017.76145456000126
Joe ThorntonX18412165120362033101112.12%838821.55448874000125
Zac RinaldoX1855102602292671119.23%121211.7800001000013
Fedor TyutinX15189-360292716876.25%2342928.61112270000041
Paul StastnyX1826804025193811125.26%420711.480000200000
Michael LattaX1852752093219523.81%11347.460000000001
Andrew Shaw (R)X183364100115232713.04%11458.070000000001
Jay BouwmeesterX18145540192619985.26%1540022.24000255000043
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (R)X18224-220182018101111.11%928715.9500045600001
Sergei PlotnikovX1813440011814587.14%51749.6900000000225
Brian Ferlin (R)X1811211352513244134.17%618710.390000000000
Tomas KundratekX181125140133016356.25%2136920.48000050000033
Marc-Édouard VlasicX180221240121912770.00%923713.1700006000011
Jiri HudlerX1000000021110.00%01615.670000200000
Connor Murphy (R)X3000-200252200.00%13912.990000000005
Justin FalkX1800070051311070.00%622212.3200000000114
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evander KaneX1138.89%36198101.53140001600225
Vladimir TarasenkoX2255.86%145158121.09140000011220
Ryan EllisX000.00%01313000.78000010130020
Craig SmithX3062.50%1682011.40010001100211
Frans NielsenX0050.26%195105001.00120000180001
Joe ThorntonX0053.01%53246000.82120000011001
Zac RinaldoX1033.33%603000.94000000022200
Fedor TyutinX000.00%0412000.42000000042011
Paul StastnyX0052.58%9773000.77000000022002
Michael LattaX1045.45%4490001.04000001100100
Andrew Shaw (R)X0066.67%350000.83010000210000
Jay BouwmeesterX000.00%086000.25000000180000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (R)X1160.00%513000.28000000041000
Sergei PlotnikovX0057.14%722000.460000002130000
Brian Ferlin (R)X0055.56%944000.2100001001010010
Tomas KundratekX000.00%066000.110000000116000
Marc-Édouard VlasicX000.00%063000.170000001180000
Jiri HudlerX000.00%001000.00000000011000
Connor Murphy (R)X000.00%011000.00000000033000
Justin FalkX000.00%029000.0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick1710330.8923.069992051473206100.71414171310
Julien Ellis31010.8574.071030074927000.0000117000

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nino NiederreiterX1871623-6120381946213715.22%537420.802791178112331
Adam HenriqueX1815419-1060351868183322.06%539021.656171981000119
Ryan JohansenX1841519-1110032385316357.55%735719.83369148200001
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X194101404017212271918.18%632016.87011266000125
__Alexander Wennberg (T.B)X1000-100201000.00%01615.800000600000
__Alexander Wennberg (Ott)X173101304014211971815.79%628816.93011257000123
__Alexander Wennberg (Win)X11011001020150.00%01716.900000400002
Jason Pominville (TOT)X164812-9180251538182610.53%628817.99033641000012
__Jason Pominville (Was)X154812-10160241438182510.53%627318.18033637000012
__Jason Pominville (Win)X1000120110010.00%01515.220000400000
Marcus JohanssonX185611040212043111511.63%429616.4213486400000
Dougie HamiltonX182911-20202732371645.41%2244724.842461087011032
Jake McCabe (R) (TOT)X17178080141615956.67%1830117.7304415400008
__Jake McCabe (Pit)X51123404431033.33%25911.780000000005
__Jake McCabe (Win)X12066-340101212850.00%1624320.2104415400004
Noel AcciariX182570601816296166.90%61799.9500000000448
Erik HaulaX18077-7201735278260.00%929616.47011241011168
Tyler MyersX10336-61801325168418.75%1621921.94202327011022
Alexander RadulovX18336-4601362572212.00%01719.510000200001
Jordan Martinook (R)X183361401381941215.79%11367.580000100005
Marco ScandellaX18145-31203438221494.55%3344624.77101555000165
Brent Burns (TOT)X16224-1080152530976.67%2734721.71011441000058
__Brent Burns (Was)X15224-1080132329866.90%2432321.50011436000054
__Brent Burns (Win)X1000000221110.00%32524.830000500004
Ronalds KeninsX18224-3801611338106.06%920911.6200000101739
Nikolaj Ehlers (R)X18123-14055195105.26%11749.6701112900000
Troy Stetcher (R)X4033080444130.00%27919.7401102400000
Johnny BoychukX1000120120000.00%01211.920000000003
Mirco Mueller (R)X4000120440100.00%25112.700000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nino NiederreiterX1056.00%25185001.23110000011111
Adam HenriqueX2056.00%25134020.97000000033311
Ryan JohansenX0056.16%49545001.06120000091020
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X0042.48%226103000.87000001200111
__Alexander Wennberg (T.B)X0025.00%1200000.00000001200
__Alexander Wennberg (Ott)X0043.07%202103000.90000001200
__Alexander Wennberg (Win)X0050.00%1200001.18000001200
Jason Pominville (TOT)X1041.67%12116000.83000000011100
__Jason Pominville (Was)X1041.67%12116000.88000000011
__Jason Pominville (Win)X000.00%000000.00000000011
Marcus JohanssonX0025.00%1265000.74130000033001
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%01316000.49000000031000
Jake McCabe (R) (TOT)X000.00%029000.530000000121001
__Jake McCabe (Pit)X000.00%001000.680000000121
__Jake McCabe (Win)X000.00%028000.490000000121
Noel AcciariX0043.10%5864000.78010000054000
Erik HaulaX0053.16%23766000.471200001180000
Tyler MyersX000.00%026000.55010000230010
Alexander RadulovX0066.67%341000.70000001100101
Jordan Martinook (R)X00100.00%744000.88010000044000
Marco ScandellaX000.00%0615000.22000000033000
Brent Burns (TOT)X000.00%0416100.23000000055011
__Brent Burns (Was)X000.00%0415100.25000000055
__Brent Burns (Win)X000.00%001000.00000000055
Ronalds KeninsX0050.00%1282000.38000000160000
Nikolaj Ehlers (R)X00100.00%410000.34000000099000
Troy Stetcher (R)X000.00%000000.760000002110000
Johnny BoychukX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Mirco Mueller (R)X000.00%011000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-André Fleury (TOT)1531010.8793.658050049404193020.0000151001
__Marc-André Fleury (Was)143910.8783.707460046378180020.0000141
__Marc-André Fleury (Win)10100.8853.06590032613000.000010
Michal Neuvirth (TOT)156800.8723.908320154421202200.92914143200
__Michal Neuvirth (Pit)52200.8364.86235001911654100.000041
__Michal Neuvirth (Win)104600.8853.525970135305148100.92914102

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX17713203120212542173016.67%731018.2124675700001
Gabriel LandeskogX1710919800262545133222.22%1135420.85033958112134
Seth JonesX170151538018263216140.00%1335320.79077964000224
Viktor ArvidssonX17591448021105219269.62%424514.3912394200000
Anze KopitarX1741014522035305921446.78%734420.25202843000137
Colton ParaykoX173111481002735227513.64%2446627.43123236011069
Henrik SedinX177411510023172131033.33%322713.3500006000012
Jonathan Drouin (R)X174711220221431162112.90%527716.3200054510116
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X16549-640192128123017.86%625816.10213513011064
__Joe Pavelski (Was)X15549-440192027123018.52%624216.13213513011064
__Joe Pavelski (L.A)X1000-200011000.00%01615.700000000000
Raphael DiazX1726841802831146914.29%1333019.400000200008
Mikko Rantanen (R)X842634075236517.39%412615.7031462400000
Aaron Ekblad (R)X1724611402224271067.41%2038622.68011054000045
Marek Svatos (TOT)X12404480121563266.67%213211.040000700000
__Marek Svatos (Ott)X1000000100000.00%066.500000000000
__Marek Svatos (L.A)X11404480111563266.67%212611.450000700000
Sergei Shirokov (TOT)X15213540161827997.41%620413.6200001000146
__Sergei Shirokov (T.B)X5101-1206741425.00%36112.110000100009
__Sergei Shirokov (L.A)X10112620101123854.35%314414.3700000000137
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X17123-3140132312548.33%1729117.14000214112065
Brayden Point (R) (TOT)X12112-6401115167106.25%320016.65000237000018
__Brayden Point (Was)X11112-540915167106.25%218817.10000234000017
__Brayden Point (L.A)X1000-100200000.00%11211.700000300001
Derek Boogaard (TOT)X16112-4601918198215.26%418311.4400017000240
__Derek Boogaard (Ott)X6011-2207685100.00%28714.4600017000217
__Derek Boogaard (L.A)X10101-2401212113119.09%2969.6300000000023
Tim ConnollyX12022-220448120.00%3857.060000000004
Sergey Kalinin (R)X13022-2155131513550.00%314311.0100000000048
Eric GrybaX10011-1206114430.00%813013.0200000000122
Brendan Lemieux (R) (TOT)X1000000000010.00%055.300000000000
__Brendan Lemieux (Van)X1000000000010.00%055.300000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX2054.78%345102001.29000000011220
Gabriel LandeskogX0039.53%4387101.07020001100120
Seth JonesX000.00%0147000.850000002170010
Viktor ArvidssonX0066.67%9103001.14140001100101
Anze KopitarX1048.82%338106000.81040000033121
Colton ParaykoX010.00%01020000.60000000022201
Henrik SedinX1153.10%14555000.97130000022211
Jonathan Drouin (R)X1045.45%1192000.79000000063120
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X2160.42%4868000.70000000055200
__Joe Pavelski (Was)X2159.57%4757000.74000000055
__Joe Pavelski (L.A)X00100.00%111000.00000000055
Raphael DiazX000.00%0717100.49000000032000
Mikko Rantanen (R)X1033.33%1230000.96010000210000
Aaron Ekblad (R)X010.00%0415000.31000000044000
Marek Svatos (TOT)X1120.00%521000.60000000033000
__Marek Svatos (Ott)X000.00%100000.00000000033
__Marek Svatos (L.A)X1125.00%421000.64000000033
Sergei Shirokov (TOT)X0076.92%1335000.29000000094000
__Sergei Shirokov (T.B)X0075.00%400000.33000000094
__Sergei Shirokov (L.A)X0077.78%935000.28000000094
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X010.00%0517000.21110000033000
Brayden Point (R) (TOT)X0049.11%16905000.200100000119000
__Brayden Point (Was)X0050.00%16605000.210100000119
__Brayden Point (L.A)X000.00%300000.000000000119
Derek Boogaard (TOT)X0050.00%243000.22120000022000
__Derek Boogaard (Ott)X000.00%001000.23110000022
__Derek Boogaard (L.A)X0050.00%242000.21010000022
Tim ConnollyX0058.33%1200000.470100000121000
Sergey Kalinin (R)X0043.24%11142000.28000010022000
Eric GrybaX000.00%024000.150000001100000
Brendan Lemieux (R) (TOT)X000.00%100000.00000000084000
__Brendan Lemieux (Van)X000.00%100000.00000000084
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider (TOT)156720.8953.498614050474244200.68816152100
__Cory Schneider (Van)125610.8873.736762042373193100.6679122
__Cory Schneider (L.A)31110.9212.5918520810151100.714730
Jonas Gustavsson41010.8764.0217900129751000.3333314001

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle CliffordX171010203180252469163014.49%1740023.533691466000272
Mark ScheifeleX17711187160363551203113.73%637822.262351569101162
Kevin ShattenkirkX172151778030303912125.13%4348928.77134676011083
Nick Bjugstad (TOT)X176394180191237142216.22%729517.3520245700002
__Nick Bjugstad (Ott)X12023000041250.00%11716.770000200002
__Nick Bjugstad (T.B)X164371180191233132012.12%627817.3920245500000
Ondrej PalatX17639600141331121419.35%818110.6600001000216
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X18549-360141544162211.36%434819.313251064000143
__Tyler Toffoli (L.A)X6415-10076185322.22%310617.7321342000000
__Tyler Toffoli (T.B)X12134-260792611193.85%124120.10112644000143
Shayne GostisbehereX101893407181710115.88%1026826.81134345000146
Jimmy VeseyX17538-22012172852017.86%521012.37202322000240
Brandon SutterX17178-54025293716242.70%530818.14066352000150
Brent SeabrookX17437-12001828236617.39%1538522.66303431000165
Jesper FastX1743764091131121712.90%31599.340000100000
James Neal (TOT)X17246-1240249357155.71%121312.5102222700001
__James Neal (Ott)X1011000001000.00%065.880111400001
__James Neal (T.B)X16235-1240249347155.88%120712.9201112300000
Oscar Sundqvist (R)X1724631601613234118.70%118010.590000000000
Joni PitkanenX170551160151814870.00%1628016.46011252000022
Conor Sheary (R)X17314280168177817.65%31619.4800013800000
Nathan Gerbe (TOT)X911250065100210.00%0748.190000100005
__Nathan Gerbe (T.B)X911250065100210.00%0748.190000100005
Noah Hanifin (R)X7022100263210.00%48712.3700001000012
Cody GoloubefX17022660898360.00%918911.1100002011017
Justin SchultzX17011-560141722890.00%2336221.30000351000157
Alex KillornX1000-100110000.00%088.420000000000
Colby Armstrong (TOT)X8000-340621020.00%0455.580000000000
__Colby Armstrong (L.A)X1000-240201010.00%01010.200000000000
__Colby Armstrong (T.B)X7000-100420010.00%0344.910000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle CliffordX2147.83%92713001.00000001100131
Mark ScheifeleX2047.60%542127000.95000000120111
Kevin ShattenkirkX010.00%01518000.70000000130121
Nick Bjugstad (TOT)X2151.52%3346000.61000000022101
__Nick Bjugstad (Ott)X0066.67%910002.39000000022
__Nick Bjugstad (T.B)X2145.83%2436000.50000000022
Ondrej PalatX1060.00%561000.99000001100100
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X1055.56%27133000.52010000190010
__Tyler Toffoli (L.A)X1060.00%1022000.94010000190
__Tyler Toffoli (T.B)X0052.94%17111000.33000000190
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%0711000.67000000091000
Jimmy VeseyX0046.88%3242010.760000000108200
Brandon SutterX0056.15%18781000.52000001100000
Brent SeabrookX000.00%0711000.36000001100001
Jesper FastX0160.00%542000.88000000140101
James Neal (TOT)X0057.14%785000.560000000116001
__James Neal (Ott)X000.00%000003.400000000116
__James Neal (T.B)X0057.14%785000.480000000116
Oscar Sundqvist (R)X1041.84%9832000.67000000120010
Joni PitkanenX000.00%0212000.360000001170000
Conor Sheary (R)X1080.00%1022000.50000000088010
Nathan Gerbe (TOT)X0064.29%2830000.54000000051000
__Nathan Gerbe (T.B)X0064.29%2830000.54000000051
Noah Hanifin (R)X000.00%004000.460000000124000
Cody GoloubefX000.00%014000.2101000001712000
Justin SchultzX000.00%0512000.0601000001713000
Alex KillornX000.00%001000.00000000011000
Colby Armstrong (TOT)X0050.00%201000.00000000088000
__Colby Armstrong (L.A)X000.00%100000.00000000088
__Colby Armstrong (T.B)X00100.00%101000.00000000088
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic54100.9282.41274001115374000.0000413100
Jimmy Howard (TOT)135430.9052.857584036379174100.6673136021
__Jimmy Howard (L.A)52120.8983.10309201615776000.667352
__Jimmy Howard (T.B)83310.9102.67449202022298100.000084

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX181614302140392077173120.78%1142323.4878151571000467
Brayden SchennX187162336028433271921.88%641322.9546101070000259
Patrick KaneX1899183320292362222714.52%1036420.224591372000014
Jake GuentzelX188715-420351856143314.29%332818.216281157000238
Hampus LindholmX1801515-410028375021120.00%3148727.050661176000251
Andre BurakovskyX1884122180181734162823.53%425714.30112635000011
John KlingbergX18369-46019265014156.00%2242923.821011073000146
Zach Werenski (R)X181895607619655.26%1024013.3102213200005
Beau BennettX18538414012143471614.71%41679.260000200000
Bo Horvat (R)X1817876021181917135.26%324413.53022338000018
Logan CoutureX18257-3401618408155.00%526214.56011323000219
Ryan ParentX181566120111514977.14%1425113.95011117000015
Pontus Aberg (R)X182356201381861211.11%11407.750000000000
Brandon Saad (TOT)X15145540136186135.56%316611.0700002000017
__Brandon Saad (Van)X3000-100211120.00%0289.170000000003
__Brandon Saad (TOR)X12145640115175115.88%313911.5500002000014
Patrice CormierX18224380105115518.18%31317.280000000000
Jon MerrillX18134740213519985.26%3944624.78011057000276
Braydon CoburnX1503396082111990.00%2327618.4201109000157
Tim Schaller (R)X181123801811162106.25%41417.850000000039
Haydn Fleury (R)X3000-200201000.00%23411.300000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX1153.97%6396101.42000001100222
Brayden SchennX0149.22%638710001.11000000120220
Patrick KaneX0248.00%25186000.99000000140011
Jake GuentzelX3033.33%15103000.92000002200110
Hampus LindholmX000.00%01317000.620000001180011
Andre BurakovskyX2057.14%1478000.93000000230100
John KlingbergX100.00%0710000.42000000011020
Zach Werenski (R)X100.00%073000.750000001100002
Beau BennettX0050.00%454000.96000001100011
Bo Horvat (R)X1043.68%17463000.66000000420001
Logan CoutureX0053.22%17144000.53000000091000
Ryan ParentX000.00%038000.48000000044001
Pontus Aberg (R)X100.00%213000.72000000031100
Brandon Saad (TOT)X1036.36%1122000.60000000032000
__Brandon Saad (Van)X00100.00%110000.00000000032
__Brandon Saad (TOR)X1030.00%1012000.72000000032
Patrice CormierX0047.83%4620000.61000000011010
Jon MerrillX000.00%01013000.18000000011001
Braydon CoburnX000.00%039000.220000002150000
Tim Schaller (R)X0150.00%894000.280000000115000
Haydn Fleury (R)X000.00%003000.00000000041000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones64200.9023.06333001717483000.0000513300
John Gibson137500.8973.307450041397154210.0000135001

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX1799182200342588214010.23%1139623.294372171011260
Connor McDavidX177916380182858173012.07%834520.294371869000043
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOT)X1831215-2402023399317.69%328415.7912375900003
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Flo)X111910-3201220236174.35%217816.1601104000000
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Edm)X7235120831631412.50%110615.2011271900003
Jordan EberleX174812140292629113213.79%435020.58145872000025
Rasmus RistolainenX173912-110023314320296.98%3547027.641341779000170
Benoit PouliotX175510340301932132515.63%527015.87033226101239
Rick Nash (TOT)X16369-2355171730101410.00%526016.2501115400000
__Rick Nash (Chi)X15347-435515172981310.34%524516.3301115400000
__Rick Nash (Edm)X1022200201210.00%01515.130000000000
Brock McGinn (R) (TOT)X15426-11002017209920.00%720913.95202334000010
__Brock McGinn (L.A)X5011120687460.00%27414.7700004000010
__Brock McGinn (Edm)X10415-280149135330.77%513513.5420232900000
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X17235-160144215109.52%21589.300000700000
Yanni Gourde (R)X171450120188249124.17%41649.660000200001
Leon DraisaitlX17044-7602010336250.00%622613.2702213900003
Darnell NurseX17213-71202927245108.33%3442925.24101456000065
Cam Barker (TOT)X161237001922221184.55%1432820.48000235000044
__Cam Barker (Van)X15112700192122974.55%1130020.02000232000043
__Cam Barker (Edm)X1011000010210.00%32727.320000300001
Adam LarssonX170334200203215870.00%2235620.93000133011042
Anton Slepyshev (R)X101121804392811.11%0919.0600001000013
Duncan KeithX810134046101310.00%310012.5100021200001
Frederik Gauthier (R)X14011100668120.00%21218.6300002000012
Tobias EnstromX16011-2209145050.00%923014.40000022000017
Maxim LapierreX3000-500135140.00%03210.760000000004
Ted PurcellX3000000342160.00%0268.560000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX2058.06%621011000.91040003500102
Connor McDavidX1147.33%412128000.93020002200112
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOT)X0048.46%22752001.06000001100100
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Flo)X0053.74%14722001.12000001100
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Edm)X0038.75%8030000.94000001100
Jordan EberleX0152.38%2184000.69040000031020
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%01415000.51000001200111
Benoit PouliotX0118.18%1156000.74130000130011
Rick Nash (TOT)X1031.25%16103000.69000000120010
__Rick Nash (Chi)X1031.25%1683000.57000000120
__Rick Nash (Edm)X000.00%020002.64000000120
Brock McGinn (R) (TOT)X0022.22%953000.57000000044010
__Brock McGinn (L.A)X000.00%041000.27000000044
__Brock McGinn (Edm)X0022.22%912000.74000000044
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X000.00%512000.63000000011010
Yanni Gourde (R)X0037.80%8255000.61010000031000
Leon DraisaitlX0023.08%1374000.350000001170000
Darnell NurseX110.00%069000.14000000077000
Cam Barker (TOT)X000.00%0105000.18000000210010
__Cam Barker (Van)X000.00%0105000.13000000210
__Cam Barker (Edm)X000.00%000000.73000000210
Adam LarssonX000.00%0514000.170000000173000
Anton Slepyshev (R)X0050.00%221000.44000000021000
Duncan KeithX100.00%011000.20000001100000
Frederik Gauthier (R)X0033.33%2700000.17000000130000
Tobias EnstromX000.00%023000.0900000001611000
Maxim LapierreX0057.69%2610000.00000000033000
Ted PurcellX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer178540.9192.4810402043529250000.56316170411

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt DucheneX191417310140264379174717.72%841721.943691380000020
David PastrnakX1991625-2120281471142812.68%838020.01437137900001
Alex GalchenyukX19111324180242366243616.67%1340721.402351579000013
Ryan O'Reilly (TOT)X18710170140332749112914.29%834519.14156656101537
__Ryan O'Reilly (Edm)X145712-110024214192012.20%627219.43145646000432
__Ryan O'Reilly (Flo)X42351409682925.00%27318.1601101110114
Erik GudbransonX1921315-212032323911205.13%3652427.60044882011165
Max ReinhartX1928103203032388205.26%828815.1400008000166
Tobias RiederX195491801411316916.13%119710.390000300000
Jake Gardiner (TOT)X1827982025312613117.69%2742023.31224549000148
__Jake Gardiner (Stl)X11044100141610750.00%1722820.74022231000128
__Jake Gardiner (Flo)X72357201115166612.50%1019127.35202318000020
Sean BergenheimX19448-4160262136103511.11%132317.00000356000127
Daultan Leveillé (R)X19415-1802211163925.00%81869.7700002000029
Nail Yakupov (R) (TOT)X18404000147184422.22%218910.49000011000011
__Nail Yakupov (Edm)X14202-10097132215.38%21349.5400000000011
__Nail Yakupov (Flo)X42021005052240.00%05513.8100001100000
Drew StaffordX192242008162711217.41%220710.870001300000
Oscar Klefbom (TOT)X18044080916171060.00%1229716.5300023500007
__Oscar Klefbom (Edm)X10011400386530.00%512812.7800001300005
__Oscar Klefbom (Flo)X8033-4806811530.00%717021.2100022200002
Luke Glendening (R)X19202200616169612.50%820810.9500000000270
Danny DeKeiserX19022-410015451810110.00%2248525.54000273000149
Dany HeatleyX19022220119283150.00%01507.880001200002
Jonathan SigaletX19022414011228550.00%1524612.9301101000016
Quinton Howden (R)X4011100104130.00%1307.580000000000
Josh GorgesX4000120221110.00%25012.500000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt DucheneX2154.55%616129001.49020001100231
David PastrnakX2044.44%3667001.32550000130301
Alex GalchenyukX2051.52%33164001.18050003300123
Ryan O'Reilly (TOT)X1051.49%3361010000.99020000420201
__Ryan O'Reilly (Edm)X1051.03%29097000.88010000420
__Ryan O'Reilly (Flo)X0054.35%4613001.38010000420
Erik GudbransonX000.00%01621000.57000000052001
Max ReinhartX0040.76%238713000.700000001120100
Tobias RiederX2062.50%811000.91000000022101
Jake Gardiner (TOT)X000.00%01114000.43000001100011
__Jake Gardiner (Stl)X000.00%054000.35000001100
__Jake Gardiner (Flo)X000.00%0610000.52000001100
Sean BergenheimX0057.14%1432100.50000000011010
Daultan Leveillé (R)X0145.59%6854000.54000000011001
Nail Yakupov (R) (TOT)X1075.00%833000.42110001100002
__Nail Yakupov (Edm)X1071.43%732000.30110001100
__Nail Yakupov (Flo)X00100.00%101000.72000001100
Drew StaffordX0050.00%633000.39120000099011
Oscar Klefbom (TOT)X000.00%078000.270000000182000
__Oscar Klefbom (Edm)X000.00%007000.160000000182
__Oscar Klefbom (Flo)X000.00%071000.350000000182
Luke Glendening (R)X0147.37%1917000.19000000022000
Danny DeKeiserX000.00%0714000.080000000191000
Dany HeatleyX000.00%351000.270100000191000
Jonathan SigaletX000.00%035000.160000001190000
Quinton Howden (R)X0050.00%601000.66000000011000
Josh GorgesX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek1610410.8923.609170055509243010.66712154200
Tyler Weiman61210.8634.06251001712460000.6258415000

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX18111627-3160324375294714.67%1143023.9038111580011369
Nikita KucherovX18121123-5200231676305015.79%234819.32549198000020
Derek Stepan (TOT)X1951520816021256111368.20%334117.96055772000213
__Derek Stepan (Win)X626848096235118.70%211419.0201122400002
__Derek Stepan (Pit)X1339124801219386257.89%122717.47044548000211
Joe ColborneX187512108018194091817.50%420211.2100001000020
Cal ClutterbuckX1865111112021113052320.00%624913.8500002101368
Teuvo TeravainenX186511040232844142313.64%229116.1721376500000
Jason ZuckerX184610-320171828122114.29%430016.6512336700015
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX18369-610028275517135.45%3052529.172241592000370
Jeff SkinnerX1827996020112613227.69%527715.3901178400000
Andrew CoglianoX18448-314031194215289.52%1035219.57202965000024
Keith AulieX182463220242425348.00%1536820.46101558000043
Lars EllerX18246120961841011.11%31277.030000000000
Sean ZimmermanX1806616013292317110.00%2340522.50000115000163
Marcus FolignoX18235-16013183013216.67%322912.71000540000337
Olli Maatta (R) (TOT)X1905596012236310.00%1324813.0400002011036
__Olli Maatta (Win)X6022240651010.00%610217.0100001011027
__Olli Maatta (Pit)X130337206185300.00%714611.210000000009
Will Butcher (R)X1813480011893411.11%1322912.7100011700002
Brandon Tanev (R)X18123212011151041210.00%41307.250000200000
Radko GudasX18022-2100232116340.00%2232818.2200003000157
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX2152.32%690167101.26020000120024
Nikita KucherovX1054.17%24213001.32120002200120
Derek Stepan (TOT)X1050.36%278104001.17000000052003
__Derek Stepan (Win)X1050.00%12462001.40000000052
__Derek Stepan (Pit)X0050.65%15442001.06000000052
Joe ColborneX3142.86%8421001.19000000022111
Cal ClutterbuckX0060.00%1076000.88000000032220
Teuvo TeravainenX2136.36%1166000.76000000022110
Jason ZuckerX0150.00%1283000.67010000032020
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000.00%01524000.34000000022101
Jeff SkinnerX1027.27%1184000.65000000042000
Andrew CoglianoX0051.85%2796000.45000000082000
Keith AulieX000.00%0812000.33000000044000
Lars EllerX0046.51%4323000.95000000099100
Sean ZimmermanX000.00%0223000.300000000181000
Marcus FolignoX0073.91%2381000.440000000111010
Olli Maatta (R) (TOT)X000.00%003000.400000000194000
__Olli Maatta (Win)X000.00%001000.390000000194
__Olli Maatta (Pit)X000.00%002000.410000000194
Will Butcher (R)X000.00%025000.35000000011000
Brandon Tanev (R)X0020.00%521000.4600000001111100
Radko GudasX000.00%019000.1200000001815000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom (TOT)1710520.8983.119630050488211210.3333163102
__Jacob Markstrom (Win)53200.8723.80300001914864000.000051
__Jacob Markstrom (Pit)127320.9092.806630031340147210.3333112
Cam Talbot (R)50110.8574.3919100149851110.0002315000

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael GranlundX181313265180291563184220.63%1035619.77268147200005
Alexander OvechkinX1889175200241367244211.94%538321.283361468000024
Andy MieleX18881610140243736112022.22%933218.42134640011068
Ryan McdonaghX182121460018363911155.13%4251828.80246979000279
Alexander EdlerX18310135200233129151610.34%3350528.08134679000069
Brad Boyes (TOT)X1747110140221838162410.53%328917.02112347000021
__Brad Boyes (Van)X63250601462481212.50%110317.1611221500006
__Brad Boyes (Nas)X11156080812148127.14%218616.94000132000014
Ryan KeslerX184711-315526202971213.79%227015.0022423600002
Jaden SchwartzX18639-2160292248142412.50%831017.22101756000031
Justin FaulkX18099-1100162717580.00%1634018.86022346000025
Jack EichelX15347-320182028112310.71%322815.2010143900009
Mark PysykX18426-14015162171019.05%624813.8000001101173
Justin AbdelkaderX18145-31601713449202.27%31799.950000200000
Chris HigginsX18134340106226184.55%21458.050000100006
Nate SchmidtX180330405219520.00%923413.0100001011034
Joel Armia (R)X320210020210100.00%13913.131011800000
Scott Laughton (R)X171122401113227234.55%21669.7800001200000
John MooreX180221401033151160.00%1736820.47000046000152
Byron BitzX71010007593411.11%3638.960000000008
Mike Brown (TOT)X13101-18011925894.00%415311.7900002000217
__Mike Brown (Van)X3000-100116350.00%03511.670000000000
__Mike Brown (Nas)X1010108010819545.26%411811.8200002000217
Chris LawrenceX1011100103000.00%076.820000000000
Josh Morrissey (R)X3011-120435110.00%33210.530000100001
Brendan GallagherX4011-220467360.00%06014.9900001000005
Anton Gustafsson (R)X3000-140104000.00%1248.040000000004
Denis GrebeshkovX9000-400684230.00%510912.090000100008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael GranlundX2051.28%39137001.46110001100151
Alexander OvechkinX2040.00%30145100.89110002200010
Andy MieleX2256.14%38377000.96000000033201
Ryan McdonaghX000.00%01117000.54000000250102
Alexander EdlerX010.00%0916000.51000001200012
Brad Boyes (TOT)X0041.67%1275010.76010001100011
__Brad Boyes (Van)X000.00%163010.97010001100
__Brad Boyes (Nas)X0045.45%1112000.64000001100
Ryan KeslerX1054.05%25961000.82000010150100
Jaden SchwartzX0042.86%21116000.58000000022002
Justin FaulkX000.00%0611000.530000000182000
Jack EichelX0047.39%21135000.61000000150110
Mark PysykX0162.50%1635000.48000000075100
Justin AbdelkaderX0033.33%631000.560000000155001
Chris HigginsX0050.00%244000.55000000033000
Nate SchmidtX000.00%026000.260000000184000
Joel Armia (R)X10100.00%111001.020000000102100
Scott Laughton (R)X0053.49%8623000.24000000055000
John MooreX000.00%049000.110000001180000
Byron BitzX0066.67%600000.32000001100000
Mike Brown (TOT)X0044.44%925000.13000000099000
__Mike Brown (Van)X000.00%300000.00000000099
__Mike Brown (Nas)X0066.67%625000.17000000099
Chris LawrenceX000.00%000002.93000000000000
Josh Morrissey (R)X000.00%010000.63000000011000
Brendan GallagherX000.00%110000.33000000043000
Anton Gustafsson (R)X0063.64%1120000.000000001020000
Denis GrebeshkovX000.00%009000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kari Lehtonen116400.9112.806000028315156101.0002108010
Jaroslav Halak93500.8793.714860030247106010.0000810000

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Milan LucicX17151631-3220352492316116.30%939823.3966122181314768
Sean CouturierX17101727-260272748283720.83%940323.7037101781112375
Patrice BergeronX171081836023264673421.74%830818.14437467011533
Chris BourqueX173131606022233313259.09%528716.86268767000019
Luke SchennX1731215-72403323429117.14%2948228.362351495000369
Ryan StromeX175510-580261342162011.90%331118.2921377700000
Richard PanikX1744814014818101622.22%51629.5101102000008
Steve QuailerX13347180151018111316.67%219915.3413445200000
Devante Smith-PellyX17257-21402019288217.14%619611.550000600000
Tomas HertlX17426-26019182981213.79%1220211.8700000101133
Magnus PaajarviX17325220122267611.54%11247.280000100002
T.J GaliardiX17145-520411224164.55%118711.0200002000219
Matt DelaheyX170553180152316680.00%934520.31000056011146
Artem AnisimovX172242406132081010.00%21388.1400003000012
Dmitry KulikovX17224-6160393628757.14%3549128.861011095000077
Patrik NemethX1104400091714440.00%1020718.80022437011130
Jonas Brodin (R)X1704434011166310.00%821312.5500003011021
Morgan Ellis (R)X17101100131695411.11%1120812.2100004000010
Brett Ponich (R)X60113806113210.00%512520.80000015000018
Ryan Dzingel (R)X4000120501010.00%0327.990000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Milan LucicX3149.70%165228011.56120000230320
Sean CouturierX0048.96%52775001.34020000210212
Patrice BergeronX1049.77%21367011.17120000310111
Chris BourqueX0254.55%11113001.12000000041002
Luke SchennX000.00%0156000.62000001100002
Ryan StromeX1045.83%2483000.64010000033010
Richard PanikX1020.00%1012000.99000000320000
Steve QuailerX1060.00%1034000.70110000066100
Devante Smith-PellyX1033.33%1273000.71000000055100
Tomas HertlX1047.86%11792000.59010001100011
Magnus PaajarviX000.00%231000.81000000077000
T.J GaliardiX1022.22%1822000.53000000033000
Matt DelaheyX000.00%0314000.290000000173000
Artem AnisimovX0141.18%5192000.58000000077010
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%0915000.16110001100001
Patrik NemethX000.00%014000.390000000112010
Jonas Brodin (R)X000.00%013000.370000000175001
Morgan Ellis (R)X000.00%0110000.10000000055000
Brett Ponich (R)X000.00%056000.16000000064000
Ryan Dzingel (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen1711400.8893.399550154487226200.8899170100
Harru Sateri31100.8215.28800073917100.0000017000

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kris VersteegX1689174140321636132022.22%1030118.8132565300017
Henrik ZetterbergX1641115114028324812158.33%433520.93044562011345
Connor BrownX166814300211956163310.71%528417.75123105800000
Mike RichardsX16681458023263272018.75%730018.74202547022021
Marko DanoX138513320101034101923.53%924718.97112250202314
Philip SamuelssonX162790100303437495.41%2639724.81123461000032
David RundbladX162573401721159513.33%1028717.9300025300008
Dylan LarkinX162573405163112276.45%121713.5802254800005
Carson McmillanX164150201014268915.38%320112.5600003101259
T.J. HensickX1423536012131451814.29%21399.8900000000028
Kyle OkposoX16235-120278274127.41%620813.0001132600000
Tye McGinn (R)X16235400227309106.67%516810.520001500000
Max DomiX16145-3140109288203.57%526216.3900014800005
Jiri FischerX16055410081410620.00%1528617.89000016000139
Michael HaleyX16123100181216146.25%51539.5600001000230
Jakub KindlX80335008114120.00%812816.030000000006
Ole-Kristian TollefsenX1002236013133280.00%721221.19000235000038
Danny Kristo (R)X11011002030033.33%066.270000000000
David KrejciX4101-1006040125.00%1328.100000000003
Ryane Clowe (TOT)X7000-240605140.00%1659.230000200002
__Ryane Clowe (L.A)X7000-240605140.00%1659.230000200002
Drew FataX140004335171813750.00%826318.7700007000132
Ryan O'ByrneX16000060112010360.00%2430419.0000001000162
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kris VersteegX1150.00%22104001.13120003400021
Henrik ZetterbergX1152.11%426136000.90000000150200
Connor BrownX1043.75%1674000.99000001500121
Mike RichardsX1055.10%29426000.93010000410002
Marko DanoX1141.18%1766001.05220000022202
Philip SamuelssonX000.00%0127000.45000000021012
David RundbladX000.00%077000.49000000260000
Dylan LarkinX2053.01%8394000.641200001100020
Carson McmillanX0216.67%607000.50010000033021
T.J. HensickX1053.62%6941000.72000000210000
Kyle OkposoX0112.50%843000.48000000190001
Tye McGinn (R)X1057.14%761000.59000001100100
Max DomiX0037.50%873000.38000001100000
Jiri FischerX000.00%017000.350000001160001
Michael HaleyX0020.00%520000.39010000051001
Jakub KindlX000.00%074000.47000000082000
Ole-Kristian TollefsenX000.00%015000.190000000100000
Danny Kristo (R)X000.00%000003.19000000310000
David KrejciX0033.33%910000.62000000011000
Ryane Clowe (TOT)X000.00%201000.00000000077000
__Ryane Clowe (L.A)X000.00%201000.00000000077
Drew FataX000.00%069000.0000000001414000
Ryan O'ByrneX000.00%028000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike McKenna31100.9292.181650068544000.6673214100
Robin Lehner149410.9112.848020138427202100.5006142310

Senateurs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX1912203211810413887233813.79%1140621.3937102283011132
Reilly SmithX1912820340291347172125.53%535018.40336746000014
Rostislav OleszX19911206180302352132617.31%635118.48437969000111
Matt MartinX197815-42210423148142014.58%536319.09145666213558
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X166511-310017143891415.79%322313.94123525000131
__Ryan Getzlaf (Was)X156511-210017133791316.22%221214.15123525000131
__Ryan Getzlaf (Ott)X1000-100011010.00%11110.830000000000
Eric GelinasX194711-440263834151511.76%2652927.824371189011070
Rickard Rakell (TOT)X194711-640381932112212.50%827914.67134553000013
__Rickard Rakell (T.B)X1000-100021000.00%11615.680000500000
__Rickard Rakell (Ott)X184711-540381731112212.90%726314.61134548000013
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X19369-4601917355228.57%221611.341011700004
__Bobby Ryan (L.A)X1022100210210.00%01313.100000000003
__Bobby Ryan (Ott)X18347-5601716353218.57%220211.251011700002
Loui ErikssonX195389120271134121514.71%623512.3601155200008
Mike Green (TOT)X16268-122802633241488.33%3044928.06213850011065
__Mike Green (Was)X15268-122202332211279.52%2942328.19213850011062
__Mike Green (Ott)X1000060313210.00%12626.150000000003
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X17527-912025303382215.15%926015.30011219101229
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (Pit)X5112-560611122108.33%08617.21011217000010
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (Win)X11415-24018181861222.22%915814.4100002101216
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (Ott)X1000-220113000.00%01615.530000000002
Peter MuellerX19145-340514236174.35%41739.090000500006
Sergei KostitsynX19145-100158308193.33%419510.260000000002
Taylor Chorney (TOT)X20055-520223015590.00%2139219.59000159000144
__Taylor Chorney (Flo)X14011-220172111560.00%1427019.29000041000131
__Taylor Chorney (Ott)X6044-300594030.00%712220.29000118000013
Brandon BurlonX1504412100141611230.00%1628318.88011141000034
Nate ProsserX17033-210010176480.00%1522012.9500001000014
Michael Matheson (R) (TOT)X18202260912144614.29%1725814.3300009000027
__Michael Matheson (Win)X17202360911114618.18%1324514.4200009000027
__Michael Matheson (Ott)X1000-100013000.00%41312.820000000000
Michael Raffl (TOT)X8112020012514277.14%410412.950001500002
__Michael Raffl (Was)X7112020010513277.69%29413.430001500000
__Michael Raffl (Ott)X1000000201000.00%2109.650000000001
Cody FransonX19022-31602729258110.00%2643322.81000861000044
T.J. FastX1501158012810450.00%719112.710000100004
Anthony Bitetto (R)X3000-520131010.00%24314.390000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX5050.78%575158021.57020110410501
Reilly SmithX1065.71%351011001.14000000011221
Rostislav OleszX0153.33%15124001.14000001400013
Matt MartinX0053.42%7399200.83221010011102
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X0045.63%16042000.99000000011010
__Ryan Getzlaf (Was)X0046.71%15242001.04000000011
__Ryan Getzlaf (Ott)X0025.00%800000.00000000011
Eric GelinasX010.00%0415000.42000000072002
Rickard Rakell (TOT)X0050.00%832000.79000000061030
__Rickard Rakell (T.B)X000.00%000000.00000000061
__Rickard Rakell (Ott)X0050.00%832000.84000000061
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X000.00%671000.84000000011011
__Bobby Ryan (L.A)X000.00%000003.05000000011
__Bobby Ryan (Ott)X000.00%671000.69000000011
Loui ErikssonX2043.75%1693000.68000000033020
Mike Green (TOT)X000.00%01023000.36110000062000
__Mike Green (Was)X000.00%01022000.38110000062
__Mike Green (Ott)X000.00%001000.00000000062
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X0154.89%18444000.54000000011000
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (Pit)X0055.56%6312000.46000000011
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (Win)X0155.24%10532000.63000000011
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (Ott)X0050.00%1600000.00000000011
Peter MuellerX0043.06%7263000.580000000117000
Sergei KostitsynX1060.00%592000.510000000161000
Taylor Chorney (TOT)X000.00%0713000.260000000201000
__Taylor Chorney (Flo)X000.00%049000.070000000201
__Taylor Chorney (Ott)X000.00%034000.660000000201
Brandon BurlonX000.00%037000.280000000154000
Nate ProsserX000.00%029000.270100000176010
Michael Matheson (R) (TOT)X000.00%0221000.16000000077000
__Michael Matheson (Win)X000.00%0219000.16000000077
__Michael Matheson (Ott)X000.00%002000.00000000077
Michael Raffl (TOT)X0050.00%232000.39000000022000
__Michael Raffl (Was)X0050.00%232000.43000000022
__Michael Raffl (Ott)X000.00%000000.00000000022
Cody FransonX000.00%0138000.090000000198000
T.J. FastX000.00%013000.100000000154000
Anthony Bitetto (R)X000.00%001000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott126500.8993.196590035346156021.0003118011
Viktor Fasth95300.8963.324880027260125001.0002811001

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drew DoughtyX1941620-92016348838324.55%2454528.702462789022276
Nick PalmieriX195712-1118018277021377.14%937019.50347188400019
Corey Perry (TOT)X185611-280301341142012.20%1331717.6233686600004
__Corey Perry (Win)X174610-180291139121910.26%1229417.3123576300000
__Corey Perry (Was)X1101-1001222150.00%12322.881011300004
Gilbert BruleX197310080224053102713.21%435118.50112564101344
PK SubbanX19178-918025361814155.56%2352827.81123689000072
David BoothX19347-101802321317189.68%842622.45123583000454
Karl AlznerX19077-9100272924570.00%2040121.10011262000552
Corban KnightX16426-16013111541726.67%21267.850000100013
Brandon DubinskyX19246-112030283921265.13%634218.01011155000138
Oskar OsalaX19145-426024133613192.78%322711.9400011500000
Tyler CumaX19145-916020232612123.85%2039620.86101762000250
Zach BoychukX19404112012101231033.33%31527.9900001000112
Boone Jenner (R)X19314-520162125121212.00%422611.9100001000018
Milan MichalekX19213-4602117217119.52%524212.75000115000011
Bobby ButlerX19123-31402311259194.00%427414.4410154900000
Steve EmingerX1603350051515150.00%719011.860000000008
Patrick WeyX170225208135620.00%61639.600000100003
J.T. Brown (R) (TOT)X1802204012312370.00%21267.010000100000
__J.T. Brown (Van)X3000000102030.00%0206.530000000000
__J.T. Brown (S.J)X1502204011310340.00%21077.110000100000
Arturs Kulda (TOT)X2000-200213000.00%2157.480000000001
__Arturs Kulda (Van)X1000000100000.00%043.850000000000
__Arturs Kulda (S.J)X1000-200113000.00%21111.100000000001
Brandon KozunX3000100121010.00%1154.890000000000
Brayden McNabbX6000-220821410.00%56811.370000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drew DoughtyX110.00%02212000.730000001120101
Nick PalmieriX0033.33%4294000.65030002200000
Corey Perry (TOT)X0037.50%16122000.69030002200000
__Corey Perry (Win)X0040.00%15121000.68030002200
__Corey Perry (Was)X000.00%101000.87000002200
Gilbert BruleX0045.02%21193000.57130000071200
PK SubbanX010.00%0821000.30000000043001
David BoothX1055.88%3435000.33010000150000
Karl AlznerX000.00%049000.350000000192100
Corban KnightX1055.17%5831000.96000000022000
Brandon DubinskyX0062.96%2747000.35010000033000
Oskar OsalaX0025.00%895000.440100001120000
Tyler CumaX000.00%0812000.250000000122010
Zach BoychukX0046.67%1502000.5301000001010000
Boone Jenner (R)X0134.55%11051000.35000000180110
Milan MichalekX1044.44%934000.25000001100010
Bobby ButlerX0085.71%745000.22000000011000
Steve EmingerX000.00%024000.320000000165000
Patrick WeyX000.00%025000.250000000177000
J.T. Brown (R) (TOT)X0050.00%283000.32000000011000
__J.T. Brown (Van)X000.00%011000.00000000011
__J.T. Brown (S.J)X0050.00%272000.38000000011
Arturs Kulda (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Arturs Kulda (Van)X000.00%000000.00000000000
__Arturs Kulda (S.J)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Brandon KozunX000.00%100000.00000000120000
Brayden McNabbX000.00%012000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller174940.8883.489822057509240010.61513163121
Keith Kinkaid (TOT)51100.8615.40155001410143100.8336115000
__Keith Kinkaid (Was)51100.8615.40155001410143100.8336115

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX1781523-6100244174304810.81%1439623.2947112077000247
Guillaume LatendresseX1781119-7100222345202417.78%839823.394591076000146
Michael GrabnerX175914-58030196520487.69%536221.291561176000018
Alex ChiassonX17831136015263371424.24%727015.8511226200000
Cam AtkinsonX17551012061125102120.00%219011.170000400000
Jussi JokinenX17461032024224313199.30%729617.39112962000120
Brian LeeX15459-628020263271212.50%2039126.083141073000133
Evgeny GrachevX1726836021192713247.41%827316.0702236100006
Evgeny Kuznetsov (R)X17268580119226129.09%31609.390000000000
Ian WhiteX17077-40017302510130.00%2847828.09033784000252
Andrew LaddX17426012020202461716.67%720612.1200004000013
Cory EmmertonX17246-36021133114136.45%517710.4000001000123
Boris ValabikX17055080202815450.00%1835520.87000456000034
Jeremy MorinX17314100682491212.50%51337.820000000002
Tyson Barrie (R)X17044220111165100.00%1321412.590000300001
Paul Ladue (R)X1703312013129440.00%1622613.2800001000020
Andrej SustrX16022080171618570.00%1432920.57000050000232
Scott Kosmachuck (R)X1710112010616366.25%11347.860000200000
Tyler Wotherspoon (R)X3011320332130.00%47725.5600001500006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX1152.37%590207001.16330000031230
Guillaume LatendresseX1140.00%3562000.96230000520112
Michael GrabnerX1171.43%2896010.77020000043200
Alex ChiassonX1360.00%1534000.82120000032101
Cam AtkinsonX2050.00%624001.05000001400010
Jussi JokinenX0133.33%1593000.68120000022012
Brian LeeX100.00%01712000.46000000041020
Evgeny GrachevX0147.45%19634000.590000000102000
Evgeny Kuznetsov (R)X0053.42%7306001.00000002300001
Ian WhiteX000.00%059000.290000000171000
Andrew LaddX0150.00%1634000.58000003400100
Cory EmmertonX0045.98%8743000.68000000011000
Boris ValabikX000.00%089000.280000000173000
Jeremy MorinX0033.33%335000.60000000011000
Tyson Barrie (R)X000.00%034000.370000000172000
Paul Ladue (R)X000.00%018000.270000000172000
Andrej SustrX000.00%0312000.1200000001613000
Scott Kosmachuck (R)X01100.00%211000.1500000001515001
Tyler Wotherspoon (R)X000.00%002000.26000000021000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby52100.8952.921850098637000.0000116000
Matt Murray167520.8853.538500050436205100.58312161021