Login

Admirals
GP: 17 | W: 7 | L: 7 | OTL: 3 | P: 17
GF: 66 | GA: 75 | PP%: 16.22% | PK%: 77.94%
GM : Dany Potvin | Morale : 36 | Team Overall : 64
Next Games #235 vs Condors
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Game Center
Admirals
7-7-3, 17pts
4
FINAL
5 Moose
10-7-3, 23pts
Team Stats
W1StreakW1
3-4-2Home Record5-4-0
4-3-1Away Record5-3-3
3-4-3Last 10 Games5-4-1
3.88Goals Per Game4.05
4.41Goals Against Per Game4.15
16.22%Power Play Percentage24.14%
77.94%Penalty Kill Percentage65.28%
Heat
8-8-3, 19pts
2
FINAL
4 Admirals
7-7-3, 17pts
Team Stats
OTL1StreakW1
3-3-2Home Record3-4-2
5-5-1Away Record4-3-1
2-5-3Last 10 Games3-4-3
3.68Goals Per Game3.88
4.05Goals Against Per Game4.41
18.99%Power Play Percentage16.22%
82.29%Penalty Kill Percentage77.94%
Admirals
7-7-3, 17pts
2022-01-13
Condors
4-11-0, 8pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL3
3-4-2Home Record3-6-0
4-3-1Away Record1-5-0
3-4-3Last 10 Games4-6-0
3.88Goals Per Game4.07
4.41Goals Against Per Game5.07
16.22%Power Play Percentage14.75%
77.94%Penalty Kill Percentage75.34%
Reign
8-9-2, 18pts
2022-01-14
Admirals
7-7-3, 17pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW1
3-5-1Home Record3-4-2
5-4-1Away Record4-3-1
5-3-2Last 10 Games3-4-3
3.89Goals Per Game3.88
4.42Goals Against Per Game4.41
21.11%Power Play Percentage16.22%
87.69%Penalty Kill Percentage77.94%
Crunch
7-7-4, 18pts
2022-01-18
Admirals
7-7-3, 17pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW1
4-3-2Home Record3-4-2
3-4-2Away Record4-3-1
2-6-2Last 10 Games3-4-3
3.89Goals Per Game3.88
4.44Goals Against Per Game4.41
24.18%Power Play Percentage16.22%
76.39%Penalty Kill Percentage77.94%
Team Leaders
Goals
Nicolas Kerdiles
17
Assists
Nicolas Kerdiles
13
Points
Nicolas Kerdiles
30
Plus/Minus
Mark McNeill
5
Wins
Tristan Jarry
4
Save Percentage
Tristan Jarry
0.852

Team Stats
Goals For
66
3.88 GFG
Shots For
579
34.06 Avg
Power Play Percentage
16.2%
12 GF
Offensive Zone Start
37.9%
Goals Against
75
4.41 GAA
Shots Against
493
29.00 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
77.9%
15 GA
Defensive Zone Start
34.8%
Team Info

General ManagerDany Potvin
CoachWayne Gretzky
DivisionJohn-Ahearne
ConferenceRobert-Lebel
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance2,854
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team35
Farm Team22
Contract Limit57 / 250
Prospects0


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Anton Gustafsson (R)X100.007729787480737374767873697466533342720261975,000$
2Markus Granlund (R)X100.007429757575777371787771677554464523710231925,000$
3Nicolas Kerdiles (R)X100.006843717869777479687471717058504940710222650,000$
4Blake GeoffrionX100.007037757378697476647375587569602537700281995,000$
5Joel Armia (R)X100.007432777277737270757380577253475035700231650,000$
6Mark McNeill (R)X100.006938757272726973757173697148474830690231900,000$
7Nicolas Deslauriers (R)X100.006334857664796574527473716155483640690251800,000$
8Brett Connolly (R)X100.006529836475666970706775536948474035660242725,000$
9Hunter Shinkaruk (R)X100.006139777363666965656779597246464840660222550,000$
10Lucas Wallmark (R)X100.005732807373717361766759676144445340650212550,000$
11Kasper Bjorkqvist (R)X100.006539766956736872808462465646465440650222500,000$
12Freddie Hamilton (R)X100.006730817363666563697263615646463540640241750,000$
13T.J Brodie (R)X100.006132748165667076457963725558513240690261750,000$
14Mattias Backman (R)X100.006831807570726470567254705655543840680241650,000$
15Andreas Englund (R)X100.006831836864726067486149785148436140660202650,000$
16Travis Dermott (R)X100.005325788559547387417958674847437034660201500,000$
17Christian Djoos (R)X100.006932836664556462436544755144443940650221500,000$
18Trevor Van Riemsdyk (R)X100.006032767061616373476653675753553340640251675,000$
19Carl Dahlstrom (R)X100.006618846455546657356256724943444731620211600,000$
20Olli Juolevi (R)X100.005632728052425176296345644140407219600182500,000$
Scratches
1Riley Barber (R)X100.006632796560626168667162647144444539640221900,000$
2Alexandre Mallet (R)X100.007645707166587963566260475647462723610241500,000$
3Mark MacMillan (R)X100.005035666454626366647663515646463323610241350,000$
4Ryan Olsen (R)X100.005027746867616963565862426444443823580221600,000$
5Stanislav Galiev (R)X100.005231736361614970555659487146463223580241500,000$
6Troy Bourke (R)X100.004536626455536361606465354944443823560221500,000$
7Carsen Twarynski (R)X100.004130815453765645566656605041435723560192500,000$
8Filip Chlapik (R)X100.005732655158515356625063465041416334540191500,000$
9Adam Almquist (R)X100.006034727559666572437346654947473123640251500,000$
10Josh Wesley (R)X100.005538795962666450356449683842425136600202650,000$
11Sergei Zborovskiy (R)X100.004627746062555841224426694141416423540192500,000$
12Libor Hajek (R)X100.005937685556504854294840554640406223530182500,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.00623376696464656656676061584846453364
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Tristan Jarry100.00737474676679715858807146445040670211525,000$
2Felix Sanstrom100.00606763576463596259566841417440600191500,000$
Scratches
1Linus Ullmark100.00596267535171756354707247453923620232650,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0064686859607168615769704543543463
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Wayne Gretzky70628291526855Can6311,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Nicolas KerdilesAdmirals (Nas)LW171713302200183487313319.54%1538822.8424614640003452346.30%541911021.5503000421
2Anton GustafssonAdmirals (Nas)C1561218360263034153017.65%328719.173146510000180054.57%36186001.2502000001
3Markus GranlundAdmirals (Nas)C134913-2140313739162210.26%726220.230117410002370153.92%31954000.9900000010
4T.J BrodieAdmirals (Nas)D1711213-31202329299173.45%1836521.48134157000147000.00%0512000.7100000100
5Josh MorrisseyPredatorsD1421012495222529866.90%3237326.71112764000246000.00%0612000.6400100000
6Mark McNeillAdmirals (Nas)RW175510580271442131711.90%527416.172245431011150042.86%1464100.7300000102
7Hunter ShinkarukAdmirals (Nas)LW17549-6008124592611.11%118811.0600004000251033.33%691000.9600000000
8Blake GeoffrionAdmirals (Nas)LW17707175201544112315.91%328016.512027480002230037.50%8101000.5003010001
9Lucas WallmarkAdmirals (Nas)C17257-512010211571313.33%521312.56011116000000054.46%11247100.6600000000
10Nicolas DeslauriersAdmirals (Nas)LW17257-10015143610285.56%217410.24000000002190050.00%842000.8000000002
11Kasper BjorkqvistAdmirals (Nas)RW17527-5401773282015.63%217610.4110112000000077.78%1860000.7900000000
12Joel ArmiaAdmirals (Nas)RW14156-110013173011183.33%427419.57022451000050046.67%1540000.4411000000
13Travis DermottAdmirals (Nas)D13336010062027111111.11%2122717.5003322400003100.00%0210000.5300000010
14Andreas EnglundAdmirals (Nas)D1705556011167770.00%2031118.31000017011043000.00%0111000.3200000000
15Freddie HamiltonAdmirals (Nas)C173252401812195715.79%11589.34000010001151044.29%7012000.6300000010
16Mattias BackmanAdmirals (Nas)D17055-2100142110960.00%1932819.30000136000036000.00%018000.3000000000
17Riley BarberAdmirals (Nas)RW13145-40065155106.67%2796.0800000000011050.00%200001.2700000010
18Olli JuoleviAdmirals (Nas)D18022-680743600.00%718010.0101103200001000.00%015000.2200000000
19Brett ConnollyAdmirals (Nas)RW10011-40012415520.00%210010.0401111100000000.00%021000.2000000000
20Chris LawrencePredatorsRW4101-1208692811.11%15413.7200008000110033.33%300000.3600000000
21Christian DjoosAdmirals (Nas)D17011-600776350.00%121508.830000000005000.00%014000.1300000000
22Adam AlmquistAdmirals (Nas)D1000000000000.00%055.570000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
23Alexandre MalletAdmirals (Nas)LW1000000000000.00%011.120000000001000.00%000000.0000000000
24Carl DahlstromAdmirals (Nas)D4000-200041000.00%2276.770000000002000.00%001000.0000000000
25Filip ChlapikAdmirals (Nas)C4000100331010.00%04010.1400000000010042.86%1400000.0000000000
26Josh WesleyAdmirals (Nas)D10000100002110.00%1393.960000000000000.00%001000.0000000000
27Scott LaughtonPredatorsC1000020323110.00%12323.2200012000030063.89%3600000.0000000000
28Trevor Van RiemsdykAdmirals (Nas)D17000000581100.00%71086.390000000008000.00%011000.0000000000
Team Total or Average35665105170-241441033036758120431211.19%193509614.3212203258581112173896453.17%104096104220.6719110667
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Tristan JarryAdmirals (Nas)134520.8524.056222042284113000.8336107000
2Felix SanstromAdmirals (Nas)103210.8524.494140031209112000.667379001
Team Total or Average237730.8524.2310362073493225000.77891716001


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Adam AlmquistAdmirals (Nas)D251991-01-01Yes174 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$390,000$0$0$No
Alexandre MalletAdmirals (Nas)LW241992-01-01Yes195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$390,000$0$0$No
Andreas EnglundAdmirals (Nas)D201996-01-01Yes189 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm650,000$507,000$0$0$No750,000$
Anton GustafssonAdmirals (Nas)C261990-01-01Yes193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm975,000$760,500$0$0$No
Blake GeoffrionAdmirals (Nas)LW281988-01-01No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm995,000$776,100$0$0$No
Brett ConnollyAdmirals (Nas)RW241992-01-01Yes181 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm725,000$565,500$0$0$No725,000$
Carl DahlstromAdmirals (Nas)D211995-01-01Yes185 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm600,000$468,000$0$0$No
Carsen TwarynskiAdmirals (Nas)LW191997-01-01Yes198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$390,000$0$0$No500,000$
Christian DjoosAdmirals (Nas)D221994-01-01Yes158 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$390,000$0$0$No
Felix SanstromAdmirals (Nas)G191997-01-01No191 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$390,000$0$0$No
Filip ChlapikAdmirals (Nas)C191997-01-01Yes194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$390,000$0$0$No
Freddie HamiltonAdmirals (Nas)C241992-01-01Yes195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$585,000$0$0$No
Hunter ShinkarukAdmirals (Nas)LW221994-01-01Yes185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm550,000$429,000$0$0$No575,000$
Joel ArmiaAdmirals (Nas)RW231993-01-01Yes205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$507,000$0$0$No
Josh WesleyAdmirals (Nas)D201996-01-01Yes201 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm650,000$507,000$0$0$No650,000$
Kasper BjorkqvistAdmirals (Nas)RW221994-01-01Yes194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$390,000$0$0$No500,000$
Libor HajekAdmirals (Nas)D181998-01-01Yes205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$390,000$0$0$No500,000$
Linus UllmarkAdmirals (Nas)G231993-01-01No198 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm650,000$507,000$0$0$No750,000$
Lucas WallmarkAdmirals (Nas)C211995-01-01Yes185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm550,000$429,000$0$0$No575,000$
Mark MacMillanAdmirals (Nas)RW241992-01-01Yes172 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm350,000$273,000$0$0$No
Mark McNeillAdmirals (Nas)RW231993-01-01Yes212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$702,000$0$0$No
Markus GranlundAdmirals (Nas)C231993-01-01Yes178 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$721,500$0$0$No
Mattias BackmanAdmirals (Nas)D241992-01-01Yes180 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$507,000$0$0$No
Nicolas DeslauriersAdmirals (Nas)LW251991-01-01Yes209 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$624,000$0$0$No
Nicolas KerdilesAdmirals (Nas)LW221994-01-01Yes191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm650,000$507,000$0$0$No750,000$
Olli JuoleviAdmirals (Nas)D181998-01-01Yes183 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$390,000$0$0$No500,000$
Riley BarberAdmirals (Nas)RW221994-01-01Yes194 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$702,000$0$0$No
Ryan OlsenAdmirals (Nas)C221994-01-01Yes187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm600,000$468,000$0$0$No
Sergei ZborovskiyAdmirals (Nas)D191997-01-01Yes194 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$390,000$0$0$No600,000$
Stanislav GalievAdmirals (Nas)RW241992-01-01Yes187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$390,000$0$0$No
T.J BrodieAdmirals (Nas)D261990-01-01Yes182 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$585,000$0$0$No
Travis DermottAdmirals (Nas)D201996-01-01Yes205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$390,000$0$0$No
Trevor Van RiemsdykAdmirals (Nas)D251991-01-01Yes188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm675,000$526,500$0$0$No
Tristan JarryAdmirals (Nas)G211995-01-01No185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm525,000$409,500$0$0$No
Troy BourkeAdmirals (Nas)LW221994-01-01Yes156 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$390,000$0$0$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3522.29189 Lbs6 ft11.34627,714$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nicolas KerdilesMarkus GranlundJoel Armia40122
2Hunter ShinkarukAnton GustafssonMark McNeill30122
3Blake GeoffrionLucas WallmarkKasper Bjorkqvist20122
4Nicolas DeslauriersFreddie HamiltonBrett Connolly10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1T.J BrodieTravis Dermott40122
2Andreas EnglundMattias Backman30122
3Carl DahlstromOlli Juolevi20122
4Christian DjoosTrevor Van Riemsdyk10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nicolas KerdilesMarkus GranlundJoel Armia60113
2Hunter ShinkarukAnton GustafssonMark McNeill40113
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1T.J BrodieTravis Dermott60122
2Mattias BackmanOlli Juolevi40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Markus GranlundNicolas Kerdiles60122
2Mark McNeillNicolas Deslauriers40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Andreas EnglundT.J Brodie60131
2Carl DahlstromMattias Backman40131
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mark McNeill60122Andreas EnglundT.J Brodie60131
2Nicolas Deslauriers40122Carl DahlstromMattias Backman40131
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Markus GranlundNicolas Kerdiles60122
2Anton GustafssonJoel Armia40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1T.J BrodieTravis Dermott60122
2Andreas EnglundMattias Backman40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Nicolas KerdilesMarkus GranlundJoel ArmiaT.J BrodieTravis Dermott
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Nicolas KerdilesLucas WallmarkMark McNeillAndreas EnglundT.J Brodie
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Nicolas Deslauriers, Kasper Bjorkqvist, Freddie HamiltonHunter Shinkaruk, Kasper BjorkqvistMarkus Granlund
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Mattias Backman, Christian Djoos, Trevor Van RiemsdykMattias BackmanMattias Backman, Trevor Van Riemsdyk
Penalty Shots
Anton Gustafsson, Nicolas Kerdiles, Blake Geoffrion, Nicolas Deslauriers, Mark McNeill
Goalie
#1 : Tristan Jarry, #2 : Felix Sanstrom


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Devils1010000037-4000000000001010000037-400.000347001523271371851752121636151016100.00%5260.00%020639452.28%19836254.70%14928452.46%390223343159303156
2Heat11000000422110000004220000000000021.00046100015232712618517521216263624100.00%30100.00%020639452.28%19836254.70%14928452.46%390223343159303156
3Icehogs512001101220-831100100710-320100010510-550.5001218300015232711641851752121614851479722418.18%21671.43%020639452.28%19836254.70%14928452.46%390223343159303156
4Monsters211000006511010000034-11100000031220.500691500152327169185175212165027183713323.08%90100.00%120639452.28%19836254.70%14928452.46%390223343159303156
5Moose2100000110820000000000021000001108230.750101727001523271791851752121663266358225.00%3166.67%020639452.28%19836254.70%14928452.46%390223343159303156
6Phantoms1010000036-31010000036-30000000000000.0003690015232713118517521216276621800.00%30100.00%020639452.28%19836254.70%14928452.46%390223343159303156
7Punishers1010000058-3000000000001010000058-300.00058130015232713818517521216291310234125.00%5260.00%020639452.28%19836254.70%14928452.46%390223343159303156
8Reign1010000046-21010000046-20000000000000.0004610001523271311851752121630141017400.00%5180.00%020639452.28%19836254.70%14928452.46%390223343159303156
9Senators320000011913621000001111011100000083550.833193150001523271104185175212168437335913215.38%14378.57%020639452.28%19836254.70%14928452.46%390223343159303156
Total1767001126675-9934001013238-6833000113437-3170.5006610517100152327157918517521216493192146329741216.22%681577.94%120639452.28%19836254.70%14928452.46%390223343159303156
_Since Last GM Reset1767001126675-9934001013238-6833000113437-3170.5006610517100152327157918517521216493192146329741216.22%681577.94%120639452.28%19836254.70%14928452.46%390223343159303156
_Vs Conference1565001125860-2934001013238-66310001126224170.567589315100152327150418517521216428164126290691115.94%581181.03%120639452.28%19836254.70%14928452.46%390223343159303156
_Vs Division1043001113738-1622001012124-34210001016142120.600375895001523271337185175212162821159819348918.75%44979.55%120639452.28%19836254.70%14928452.46%390223343159303156

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1717W16610517157949319214632900
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
176701126675
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
93401013238
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
83300113437
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
340102
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
741216.22%681577.94%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
185175212161523271
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
20639452.28%19836254.70%14928452.46%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
390223343159303156


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2021-11-302Icehogs5Admirals1BLR1BoxScore
7 - 2021-12-0629Monsters4Admirals3BLR1BoxScore
9 - 2021-12-0842Admirals3Icehogs2AWXXBoxScore
10 - 2021-12-0948Admirals6Moose3AWBoxScore
13 - 2021-12-1262Senators2Admirals4BWBoxScore
16 - 2021-12-1579Icehogs3Admirals5BWR1BoxScore
18 - 2021-12-1784Admirals3Devils7ALBoxScore
21 - 2021-12-2098Admirals3Monsters1AWR1BoxScore
22 - 2021-12-21105Admirals8Senators3AWBoxScore
26 - 2021-12-25124Icehogs2Admirals1BLXR1BoxScore
28 - 2021-12-27141Reign6Admirals4BLBoxScore
32 - 2021-12-31161Phantoms6Admirals3BLBoxScore
33 - 2022-01-01169Admirals5Punishers8ALBoxScore
37 - 2022-01-05185Senators8Admirals7BLXXBoxScore
39 - 2022-01-07204Admirals2Icehogs8ALR1BoxScore
41 - 2022-01-09212Admirals4Moose5ALXXBoxScore
42 - 2022-01-10219Heat2Admirals4BWBoxScore
45 - 2022-01-13235Admirals-Condors-
46 - 2022-01-14244Reign-Admirals-
50 - 2022-01-18265Crunch-Admirals-
53 - 2022-01-21281Admirals-Rampage-
55 - 2022-01-23291Punishers-Admirals-
59 - 2022-01-27311Admirals-Penguins-
61 - 2022-01-29319Little Stars-Admirals-
63 - 2022-01-31332Admirals-Thunderbirds-
65 - 2022-02-02344Thunderbirds-Admirals-
69 - 2022-02-06363Admirals-Wolfpack-
70 - 2022-02-07372Wolves-Admirals-
73 - 2022-02-10389Admirals-Phantoms-
75 - 2022-02-12397Marlies-Admirals-
78 - 2022-02-15416Admirals-Barracuda-
80 - 2022-02-17423Icehogs-Admirals-
83 - 2022-02-20437Admirals-Marlies-
86 - 2022-02-23448Sound Tigers-Admirals-
89 - 2022-02-26466Admirals-Moose-
91 - 2022-02-28476Moose-Admirals-
93 - 2022-03-02486Admirals-Senators-
95 - 2022-03-04501Admirals-Crunch-
96 - 2022-03-05506Rampage-Admirals-
100 - 2022-03-09524Admirals-Comets-
102 - 2022-03-11531Penguins-Admirals-
104 - 2022-03-13541Admirals-Little Stars-
106 - 2022-03-15553Bears-Admirals-
111 - 2022-03-20579Griffins-Admirals-
117 - 2022-03-26604Senators-Admirals-
119 - 2022-03-28614Admirals-Icehogs-
122 - 2022-03-31628Admirals-Eagles-
123 - 2022-04-01633Phantoms-Admirals-
127 - 2022-04-05655Rocket-Admirals-
128 - 2022-04-06667Admirals-Marlies-
130 - 2022-04-08680Wolfpack-Admirals-
132 - 2022-04-10689Admirals-Reign-
135 - 2022-04-13706Sound Tigers-Admirals-
139 - 2022-04-17731Eagles-Admirals-
142 - 2022-04-20744Admirals-Punishers-
144 - 2022-04-22757Comets-Admirals-
146 - 2022-04-24770Admirals-Wolves-
149 - 2022-04-27783Devils-Admirals-
153 - 2022-05-01804Admirals-Devils-
154 - 2022-05-02811Comets-Admirals-
157 - 2022-05-05829Admirals-Sound Tigers-
158 - 2022-05-06836Devils-Admirals-
160 - 2022-05-08850Admirals-Sound Tigers-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
163 - 2022-05-11861Admirals-Senators-
164 - 2022-05-12868Griffins-Admirals-
167 - 2022-05-15887Monsters-Admirals-
169 - 2022-05-17895Admirals-Bears-
172 - 2022-05-20909Admirals-Devils-
173 - 2022-05-21915Condors-Admirals-
174 - 2022-05-22918Admirals-Monsters-
178 - 2022-05-26939Admirals-Rocket-
179 - 2022-05-27942Monsters-Admirals-
181 - 2022-05-29952Admirals-Heat-
184 - 2022-06-01967Condors-Admirals-
185 - 2022-06-02975Admirals-Heat-
189 - 2022-06-06991Admirals-Griffins-
191 - 2022-06-081000Barracuda-Admirals-
195 - 2022-06-121016Barracuda-Admirals-
196 - 2022-06-131018Admirals-Rocket-
198 - 2022-06-151033Admirals-Monsters-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance17,3188,364
Attendance PCT96.21%92.93%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
31 2854 - 95.12% 85,352$768,171$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
712,734$ 2,197,000$ 1,862,500$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
10,985$ 488,234$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
2,645,922$ 156 15,985$ 2,493,660$




Admirals Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Admirals Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Admirals Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Admirals Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Admirals Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA