Login

Punishers
GP: 18 | W: 8 | L: 7 | OTL: 3 | P: 19
GF: 78 | GA: 72 | PP%: 15.15% | PK%: 82.72%
GM : Jean-Sebastien Larin | Morale : 37 | Team Overall : 62
Next Games #240 vs Barracuda
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Game Center
Thunderbirds
9-5-3, 21pts
5
FINAL
1 Punishers
8-7-3, 19pts
Team Stats
SOL1StreakW1
6-2-1Home Record7-2-0
3-3-2Away Record1-5-3
6-2-2Last 10 Games4-4-2
3.88Goals Per Game4.33
3.18Goals Against Per Game4.00
21.74%Power Play Percentage15.15%
83.91%Penalty Kill Percentage82.72%
Rocket
9-7-1, 19pts
6
FINAL
7 Punishers
8-7-3, 19pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW1
7-2-0Home Record7-2-0
2-5-1Away Record1-5-3
5-5-0Last 10 Games4-4-2
4.00Goals Per Game4.33
4.06Goals Against Per Game4.00
21.18%Power Play Percentage15.15%
75.32%Penalty Kill Percentage82.72%
Punishers
8-7-3, 19pts
2022-01-14
Barracuda
10-6-1, 21pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
7-2-0Home Record6-3-0
1-5-3Away Record4-3-1
4-4-2Last 10 Games5-4-1
4.33Goals Per Game4.88
4.00Goals Against Per Game4.18
15.15%Power Play Percentage27.03%
82.72%Penalty Kill Percentage79.17%
Monsters
10-7-1, 21pts
2022-01-15
Punishers
8-7-3, 19pts
Team Stats
L4StreakW1
5-3-1Home Record7-2-0
5-4-0Away Record1-5-3
4-6-0Last 10 Games4-4-2
4.17Goals Per Game4.33
3.83Goals Against Per Game4.00
25.88%Power Play Percentage15.15%
80.25%Penalty Kill Percentage82.72%
Barracuda
10-6-1, 21pts
2022-01-19
Punishers
8-7-3, 19pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW1
6-3-0Home Record7-2-0
4-3-1Away Record1-5-3
5-4-1Last 10 Games4-4-2
4.88Goals Per Game4.33
4.18Goals Against Per Game4.00
27.03%Power Play Percentage15.15%
79.17%Penalty Kill Percentage82.72%
Team Leaders
Goals
Tyler Bertuzzi
11
Assists
Corey Tropp
16
Points
Corey Tropp
24
Plus/Minus
Artem Zub
13
Wins
Louis Domingue
7
Save Percentage
Louis Domingue
0.89

Team Stats
Goals For
78
4.33 GFG
Shots For
543
30.17 Avg
Power Play Percentage
15.2%
10 GF
Offensive Zone Start
35.3%
Goals Against
72
4.00 GAA
Shots Against
585
32.50 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
82.7%
14 GA
Defensive Zone Start
36.6%
Team Info

General ManagerJean-Sebastien Larin
CoachClaude Noël
DivisionGunther-Sabetzki
ConferenceLouis-Magnus
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance2,757
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team28
Farm Team19
Contract Limit47 / 250
Prospects0


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Corey TroppX100.007029747580747073716979686758522841710271800,000$
2Andreas Athanasiou (R)X100.007335816981697272717080636955465020700223850,000$
3Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X100.007735756979638573667373706451455641700212850,000$
4Radek Faksa (R)X100.006945797572707372756877586753464741690221750,000$
5Carter Ashton (R)X100.006943717169657070657469676751473241670251700,000$
6Chrstian Dvorak (R)X100.007642816865657168646471657046436341660202600,000$
7John Quenneville (R)X100.006528747065676664788073506343436241660203650,000$
8Austen Brassard (R)X100.006839686566617268686470576346454041640231400,000$
9Nikita Gusev (R)X100.005524667161737571737167486749504241640241500,000$
10Anton Blidh (R)X100.007433687266597266576564504944444941620212400,000$
11Daniel Audette (R)X100.006842795867575867577056616643435444610201400,000$
12Michael Joly (R)X100.006120766459706454677164526144444841600211400,000$
13Alex Schoenborn (R)X100.006445605768576857546266434642425141570201300,000$
14Alexander Nylander (R)X100.005136735565515865526554425140407341550182500,000$
15Gabriel Gagne (R)X100.005028665360475162555263405944435741540201500,000$
16Nicolas Roy (R)X100.004740665959535561595853435441415941540191500,000$
17Beck Malenstyn (R)X100.005226574959465551625071304740406641510182500,000$
18Austin Wagner (R)X100.006638544759485848495250344741416724490191500,000$
19Brett Kulak (R)X100.007533757469746864596664786353464541690221700,000$
20Artem Zub (R)X100.006353807271647373416757645948485138660212500,000$
21Noah Juulsen (R)X100.006639806865697065515960714943426841650191500,000$
22Connor Clifton (R)X100.006135765958706550665954694844445041600211300,000$
23Niko Mikkola (R)X100.006641776357646054436544615544455641600201500,000$
Scratches
1Ben Betker (R)X89.246029767172716558426457785350464533660222500,000$
2Fredrik Claesson (R)X94.446333716762696264466653765556563830650241400,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.35643672656663666460656458584745523962
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Daniel Altshuller98.00686574625977676665776647464641660222600,000$
2Connor Ingram (R)100.00525239404646484843393840405839450191500,000$
Scratches
1Louis Domingue100.00767471747073708269737455503942710241800,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.3365646159586562655963594745484161
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Claude Noël69656570415149Can562300,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Zack HamillBruinsC15131427440254160264221.67%634623.082465490001601054.39%513147011.5601000213
2Corey TroppPunishers (Bos)RW18816241200343562214512.90%1040722.6625713560000621044.90%49138001.1802000012
3Tyler BertuzziPunishers (Bos)LW18119200180312951103721.57%1537720.985278550000331163.64%3366011.0602000200
4John QuennevillePunishers (Bos)C188715210017152982727.59%420411.3800016000011060.34%116130001.4700000300
5Anton BlidhPunishers (Bos)LW185813860221030141716.67%31779.84000000002240020.00%552001.4700000021
6Radek FaksaPunishers (Bos)C184812-260342339183710.26%931417.490223460002190150.84%23872000.7600000001
7Andreas AthanasiouPunishers (Bos)RW93811200151624111312.50%214416.04000223000014100.00%213001.5201000030
8Austen BrassardPunishers (Bos)RW18291121001152310188.70%618010.0101101000000040.00%526001.2200000000
9Noah JuulsenPunishers (Bos)D184711614014282112719.05%2037120.65000343000348100.00%0112000.5911000012
10Artem ZubPunishers (Bos)D18291113751824231258.70%2944724.85000156000068000.00%099000.4900010001
11Brett KulakPunishers (Bos)D183697200344427191211.11%2250227.91112161000065010.00%0821000.3601000010
12Nikita GusevPunishers (Bos)LW183694100135349288.82%119210.6700000000000042.86%791000.9400000010
13Ben BetkerPunishers (Bos)D120772140132213430.00%2427422.85022230000139000.00%0715000.5100000000
14Carter AshtonPunishers (Bos)RW185270100231747102910.64%524513.660111210000100053.85%1354000.5700000000
15Daniel AudettePunishers (Bos)C185275951013121741.67%31488.2600000000091137.50%6411000.9400100001
16Connor CliftonPunishers (Bos)D18156020122687512.50%1625614.2600018000024000.00%015000.4700000000
17Chrstian DvorakPunishers (Bos)LW18134-14024222710153.70%227915.51000246000031064.71%1775000.2900000000
18Michael JolyPunishers (Bos)RW18022500746240.00%2894.9600002000000066.67%331000.4500000000
19Niko MikkolaPunishers (Bos)D180222409145410.00%821411.93000012000014000.00%006000.1900000000
20Alex SchoenbornPunishers (Bos)RW18000-220100000.00%0281.560000400000000.00%100000.0000000000
21Austin WagnerPunishers (Bos)LW3000-100000000.00%000.310000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
22Fredrik ClaessonPunishers (Bos)D5000-100271010.00%4479.550000000000000.00%002000.0000000000
23Gabriel GagnePunishers (Bos)RW17000000000010.00%0171.03000000000140033.33%301000.0000000000
24Nicolas RoyPunishers (Bos)C17000200031000.00%0191.1400000000000055.56%900000.0000000000
25Alexander NylanderPunishers (Bos)RW17000000000000.00%0130.770000100006000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average40178130208581701036940354320835414.36%191530113.221018284353200095228452.78%1078112117020.781811071011
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Louis DominguePunishers (Bos)157620.8903.529040053480256000.5002150011
2Daniel AltshullerPunishers (Bos)31110.8385.51185001710556000.6673315000
Team Total or Average188730.8803.8610890070585312000.60051815011


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Alex SchoenbornPunishers (Bos)RW201996-01-01Yes205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm300,000$234,000$0$0$No
Alexander NylanderPunishers (Bos)RW181998-01-01Yes192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$390,000$0$0$No500,000$
Andreas AthanasiouPunishers (Bos)RW221994-01-01Yes177 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm850,000$663,000$0$0$No900,000$925,000$
Anton BlidhPunishers (Bos)LW211995-01-01Yes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm400,000$312,000$0$0$No400,000$
Artem ZubPunishers (Bos)D211995-01-01Yes198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$390,000$0$0$No500,000$
Austen BrassardPunishers (Bos)RW231993-01-01Yes188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm400,000$312,000$0$0$No
Austin WagnerPunishers (Bos)LW191997-01-01Yes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$390,000$0$0$No
Beck MalenstynPunishers (Bos)LW181998-01-01Yes194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$390,000$0$0$No500,000$
Ben Betker (Out of Payroll)Punishers (Bos)D221994-01-01Yes185 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$390,000$0$0$Yes600,000$
Brett KulakPunishers (Bos)D221994-01-01Yes181 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$546,000$0$0$No
Carter AshtonPunishers (Bos)RW251991-01-01Yes215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$546,000$0$0$No
Chrstian DvorakPunishers (Bos)LW201996-01-01Yes195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm600,000$468,000$0$0$No800,000$
Connor CliftonPunishers (Bos)D211995-01-01Yes185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm300,000$234,000$0$0$No
Connor IngramPunishers (Bos)G191997-01-01Yes196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$390,000$0$0$No
Corey TroppPunishers (Bos)RW271989-01-01No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$624,000$0$0$No
Daniel AltshullerPunishers (Bos)G221994-01-01No191 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm600,000$468,000$0$0$No700,000$
Daniel AudettePunishers (Bos)C201996-01-01Yes176 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm400,000$312,000$0$0$No
Fredrik Claesson (Out of Payroll)Punishers (Bos)D241992-01-01Yes205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm400,000$312,000$0$0$Yes
Gabriel GagnePunishers (Bos)RW201996-01-01Yes187 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$390,000$0$0$No
John QuennevillePunishers (Bos)C201996-01-01Yes195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm650,000$507,000$0$0$No750,000$750,000$
Louis DominguePunishers (Bos)G241992-01-01No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$624,000$0$0$No
Michael JolyPunishers (Bos)RW211995-01-01Yes185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm400,000$312,000$0$0$No
Nicolas RoyPunishers (Bos)C191997-01-01Yes200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$390,000$0$0$No
Nikita GusevPunishers (Bos)LW241992-01-01Yes163 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$390,000$0$0$No
Niko MikkolaPunishers (Bos)D201996-01-01Yes185 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$390,000$0$0$No
Noah JuulsenPunishers (Bos)D191997-01-01Yes198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$390,000$0$0$No
Radek FaksaPunishers (Bos)C221994-01-01Yes200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$585,000$0$0$No
Tyler BertuzziPunishers (Bos)LW211995-01-01Yes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm850,000$663,000$0$0$No950,000$
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2821.21191 Lbs6 ft11.43550,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tyler BertuzziRadek FaksaCorey Tropp40122
2Chrstian DvorakJohn QuennevilleAndreas Athanasiou30122
3Nikita GusevDaniel AudetteCarter Ashton20122
4Anton BlidhNicolas RoyAusten Brassard10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brett KulakArtem Zub40122
2Noah JuulsenConnor Clifton30122
3Niko MikkolaAusten Brassard20122
4Brett KulakArtem Zub10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tyler BertuzziRadek FaksaCorey Tropp60122
2Chrstian DvorakJohn QuennevilleAndreas Athanasiou40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brett KulakArtem Zub60122
2Noah JuulsenConnor Clifton40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Corey TroppTyler Bertuzzi60122
2Andreas AthanasiouRadek Faksa40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brett KulakArtem Zub60122
2Noah JuulsenConnor Clifton40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Corey Tropp60122Brett KulakArtem Zub60122
2Tyler Bertuzzi40122Noah JuulsenConnor Clifton40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Corey TroppTyler Bertuzzi60122
2Andreas AthanasiouRadek Faksa40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brett KulakArtem Zub60122
2Noah JuulsenConnor Clifton40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Tyler BertuzziRadek FaksaCorey TroppBrett KulakArtem Zub
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Tyler BertuzziRadek FaksaCorey TroppBrett KulakArtem Zub
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Michael Joly, Alex Schoenborn, Alexander NylanderMichael Joly, Alex SchoenbornAlexander Nylander
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Niko Mikkola, Noah Juulsen, Connor CliftonNiko MikkolaNoah Juulsen, Connor Clifton
Penalty Shots
Corey Tropp, Tyler Bertuzzi, Andreas Athanasiou, Radek Faksa, Carter Ashton
Goalie
#1 : Daniel Altshuller, #2 : Connor Ingram


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals11000000853110000008530000000000021.00081321002824251291951571831438168135240.00%4175.00%019838151.97%20739552.41%16430254.30%374203384174331163
2Comets3110010014113110000008352010010068-230.50014253900282425173195157183149033456211327.27%20575.00%019838151.97%20739552.41%16430254.30%374203384174331163
3Crunch11000000743110000007430000000000021.00071219002824251431951571831426118175240.00%40100.00%019838151.97%20739552.41%16430254.30%374203384174331163
4Devils11000000532110000005320000000000021.00057120028242513219515718314289622000.00%30100.00%019838151.97%20739552.41%16430254.30%374203384174331163
5Little Stars2020000047-31010000012-11010000035-200.0004610002824251611951571831467291647700.00%80100.00%019838151.97%20739552.41%16430254.30%374203384174331163
6Monsters20200000711-40000000000020200000711-400.00071219002824251551951571831471221849500.00%9455.56%019838151.97%20739552.41%16430254.30%374203384174331163
7Rampage210010001165110000006241000100054141.0001118290028242515119515718314521122341119.09%11281.82%019838151.97%20739552.41%16430254.30%374203384174331163
8Reign1000000167-1000000000001000000167-110.5006111700282425141195157183143610623000.00%4175.00%019838151.97%20739552.41%16430254.30%374203384174331163
9Rocket11000000761110000007610000000000021.00071017002824251371951571831439128153133.33%4175.00%019838151.97%20739552.41%16430254.30%374203384174331163
10Thunderbirds21100000660211000006600000000000020.5006111700282425159195157183146221154310110.00%50100.00%019838151.97%20739552.41%16430254.30%374203384174331163
11Wolfpack1010000013-2000000000001010000013-200.0001230028242513019515718314388220600.00%10100.00%019838151.97%20739552.41%16430254.30%374203384174331163
12Wolves1000000123-1000000000001000000123-110.50023500282425132195157183143891624300.00%80100.00%019838151.97%20739552.41%16430254.30%374203384174331163
Total1877011027872697200000483117905011023041-11190.5287813020800282425154319515718314585191170369661015.15%811482.72%019838151.97%20739552.41%16430254.30%374203384174331163
_Since Last GM Reset1877011027872697200000483117905011023041-11190.5287813020800282425154319515718314585191170369661015.15%811482.72%019838151.97%20739552.41%16430254.30%374203384174331163
_Vs Conference1355011015043775200000332013603011011723-6140.53850841340028242513811951571831440113113026953713.21%60788.33%019838151.97%20739552.41%16430254.30%374203384174331163
_Vs Division7230110029245321000001578402011001417-370.50029497800282425118519515718314209738314329413.79%39782.05%019838151.97%20739552.41%16430254.30%374203384174331163

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1819W17813020854358519117036900
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
187711027872
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
97200004831
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
90511023041
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
440002
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
661015.15%811482.72%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
195157183142824251
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
19838151.97%20739552.41%16430254.30%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
374203384174331163


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2021-11-304Punishers3Little Stars5ALBoxScore
3 - 2021-12-0211Punishers2Comets3ALBoxScore
7 - 2021-12-0625Thunderbirds1Punishers5BWBoxScore
9 - 2021-12-0839Little Stars2Punishers1BLBoxScore
13 - 2021-12-1259Rampage2Punishers6BWBoxScore
16 - 2021-12-1577Punishers4Comets5ALXBoxScore
18 - 2021-12-1785Comets3Punishers8BWBoxScore
21 - 2021-12-20100Punishers5Rampage4AWXBoxScore
24 - 2021-12-23114Devils3Punishers5BWBoxScore
27 - 2021-12-26133Crunch4Punishers7BWBoxScore
29 - 2021-12-28145Punishers4Monsters6ALBoxScore
31 - 2021-12-30154Punishers1Wolfpack3ALBoxScore
33 - 2022-01-01169Admirals5Punishers8BWBoxScore
35 - 2022-01-03174Punishers3Monsters5ALBoxScore
37 - 2022-01-05188Punishers2Wolves3ALXXBoxScore
38 - 2022-01-06197Punishers6Reign7ALXXBoxScore
40 - 2022-01-08207Thunderbirds5Punishers1BLBoxScore
43 - 2022-01-11223Rocket6Punishers7BWBoxScore
46 - 2022-01-14240Punishers-Barracuda-
47 - 2022-01-15253Monsters-Punishers-
51 - 2022-01-19270Barracuda-Punishers-
55 - 2022-01-23291Punishers-Admirals-
56 - 2022-01-24298Reign-Punishers-
61 - 2022-01-29320Phantoms-Punishers-
63 - 2022-01-31334Punishers-Rampage-
66 - 2022-02-03346Wolves-Punishers-
68 - 2022-02-05357Punishers-Reign-
70 - 2022-02-07370Sound Tigers-Punishers-
72 - 2022-02-09386Punishers-Penguins-
74 - 2022-02-11396Bears-Punishers-
77 - 2022-02-14408Punishers-Heat-
79 - 2022-02-16421Punishers-Condors-
81 - 2022-02-18428Punishers-Monsters-
82 - 2022-02-19434Moose-Punishers-
86 - 2022-02-23449Punishers-Crunch-
88 - 2022-02-25459Penguins-Punishers-
91 - 2022-02-28478Senators-Punishers-
93 - 2022-03-02489Punishers-Wolfpack-
95 - 2022-03-04503Penguins-Punishers-
101 - 2022-03-10527Griffins-Punishers-
103 - 2022-03-12540Punishers-Marlies-
105 - 2022-03-14546Punishers-Senators-
107 - 2022-03-16556Eagles-Punishers-
109 - 2022-03-18565Punishers-Rampage-
111 - 2022-03-20577Punishers-Comets-
113 - 2022-03-22586Little Stars-Punishers-
116 - 2022-03-25598Punishers-Phantoms-
118 - 2022-03-27609Comets-Punishers-
122 - 2022-03-31631Punishers-Rocket-
124 - 2022-04-02639Condors-Punishers-
126 - 2022-04-04653Punishers-Eagles-
128 - 2022-04-06664Little Stars-Punishers-
131 - 2022-04-09684Punishers-Thunderbirds-
132 - 2022-04-10691Wolfpack-Punishers-
136 - 2022-04-14712Marlies-Punishers-
138 - 2022-04-16723Punishers-Sound Tigers-
140 - 2022-04-18735Punishers-Icehogs-
142 - 2022-04-20744Admirals-Punishers-
146 - 2022-04-24764Heat-Punishers-
148 - 2022-04-26777Punishers-Sound Tigers-
150 - 2022-04-28788Punishers-Griffins-
151 - 2022-04-29796Condors-Punishers-
154 - 2022-05-02813Rampage-Punishers-
156 - 2022-05-04825Punishers-Devils-
159 - 2022-05-07841Rampage-Punishers-
160 - 2022-05-08851Punishers-Little Stars-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
163 - 2022-05-11866Monsters-Punishers-
166 - 2022-05-14881Punishers-Moose-
169 - 2022-05-17893Devils-Punishers-
171 - 2022-05-19904Punishers-Little Stars-
172 - 2022-05-20911Punishers-Comets-
175 - 2022-05-23924Thunderbirds-Punishers-
179 - 2022-05-27943Punishers-Wolves-
181 - 2022-05-29951Punishers-Bears-
182 - 2022-05-30959Crunch-Punishers-
184 - 2022-06-01968Punishers-Griffins-
187 - 2022-06-04985Comets-Punishers-
192 - 2022-06-091008Icehogs-Punishers-
196 - 2022-06-131021Eagles-Punishers-
197 - 2022-06-141024Punishers-Bears-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance16,3888,426
Attendance PCT91.04%93.62%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
31 2757 - 91.90% 81,663$734,969$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
409,576$ 1,540,000$ 1,100,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
7,250$ 338,076$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
2,531,560$ 156 9,200$ 1,435,200$




Punishers Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Punishers Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Punishers Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Punishers Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Punishers Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA