Login

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Kevin PoulinBruins80443230.9003.09451941233232610771010.71138800967
2Jacob MarkstromPenguins68402230.8973.043832411941886797610.737196516726
3Henrik LundqvistFlames68372080.8963.213799402031943939410.667216713452
4Robin LehnerRed Wings62371960.9052.873686011761855848530.609236218672
5Carey PriceBlues65361980.8983.113706401921877884520.737196218543
6James ReimerOilers70352490.9013.074082402092105993430.606336911936
7Petr MrazekPanthers64352340.9023.073693211891931951340.690296218831
8Matt MurrayStars70342640.8963.103935202031960930510.758336812343
9Jonathan QuickCanucks71333060.8893.444186222402156972510.72540718651
10Kristers GudlevskisCanadiens72332680.8823.584022602402032929400.52223728241
11Maxime DaigneaultDevils59331870.9072.843504421661778805410.600255921722
12Cam WardAvalanche57312230.8953.133106001621545748300.840255426411
13Steve MasonFlyers54311730.8973.152893411521477666630.917125030332
14Philipp GrubauerSharks683027100.8963.283855402112030945020.71435669411
15Frederik AndersenRangers71293520.8793.763882012432013926300.875166810302
16Rick DiPietroBlue Jackets682924100.8963.273759222051977999320.682446315732
17Michal NeuvirthJets59282540.8893.383442611941750786510.811375722513
18Tuukka RaskBlackhawks67282790.8913.5537841002242061960210.524216515513
19Cory SchneiderCapitals612720130.9023.103637601881928948710.667606022632
20Jonathan BernierSenateurs48261440.8903.292662401461329585410.700204435202
21Kari LehtonenPredators48261730.9013.022680001351363637220.700204436520
22Ondrej PavelecGolden Knights66253280.8983.123863812011972955440.643286614442
23John GibsonMaple Leafs55242330.8923.403158801791654696420.812165426013
24Ryan MillerIslanders64242970.8973.233608201941886857240.630276114373
25Jaroslav HalakPredators40181510.8853.482170001261098506010.42973644240
26Jimmy HowardLightning52182260.8913.432803801601473679210.850204636221
27Alex NedeljkovicLightning38171250.8943.352045401141078525310.77893446400
28Andrei VasilevskiyKings38161530.8893.401979211121009536610.583123344111
29Martin JonesMaple Leafs31161130.8992.9516884083824395210.500122654411
30Chet PickardCapitals2314430.9012.9613160065656325200.66792261310
31Viktor FasthPenguins37141240.8903.491911601111010485200.600103050412
32Marc-André FleuryJets36131730.8873.521961001151021505030.667123444001
33Mike McKennaRed Wings2013410.9072.8611730056602324400.857141862200
34Thomas McCollumDevils2312910.9012.9813470067676353300.846132159111
35Brian ElliottSenateurs36111820.8903.36183901103934438230.85773149111
36Ilya SorokinFlyers37111260.9003.03194117198982466300.667123050102
37Semyon VarlamovAvalanche3311850.8913.2917704097888422200.619212654102
38Cam TalbotKings32111050.9003.0016990085848442220.364112754250
39Jonas GustavssonBlue Jackets239520.9023.1411470060610311100.562161766021
40Joonas KorpisaloBlues239530.8923.1411462260556268220.643141862310
41Keith KinkaidIslanders259820.8903.6211602070634285100.722181756211
42Tyler WeimanPanthers249630.8983.1311680061599302110.647171862210
43Braden HoltbyStars198800.8773.649070055448190021.00031268100
44Josh HardingBlackhawks247720.8903.3710692060546298210.538131565111
45Matt HackettGolden Knights197620.8953.279900054516252010.25041466010
46Alexandar GeorgievComets (Van)106400.9192.586052026320169101.0003101110
47Christopher GibsonFlames236810.8983.1010640055538276000.55691367001
48Jonas HillerOilers176420.9062.847820037395179010.44491169301
49Allen YorkCanadiens195620.8893.198460045405186200.66715872010
50Harru SateriRangers183720.8634.107460051371182110.50010959000
51Julien EllisIslanders113410.8783.734830030245114000.0000541010
52Anders LindbackSharks121500.8883.485000029260122010.0000643000
53Pekka RinneCanucks51000.9052.401500066328101.0003166000
54Samuel MontembeaultWolfpack (NyR)51100.8834.02209001412060000.000039100
55Antti NiemiBruins80100.8873.96318002118699000.0000080000