Login

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Frederik AndersenRangers1711400.8893.409540154487226200.8899170100
2Kristers GudlevskisCanadiens1611310.8733.948990059465212200.60015162000
3Carey PriceBlues1610600.9122.848670041465228110.0000152212
4Jacob MarkstromPenguins1710520.8983.129630050488211210.3333163102
5Jonathan QuickIslanders1710330.8923.079982051473206100.71414171310
6Petr MrazekPanthers1610410.8923.609170055509243010.66712154200
7Robin LehnerRed Wings149410.9112.848020138427202100.5006142310
8James ReimerOilers178540.9192.4810402043529250000.56216170411
9Kevin PoulinBruins158700.8953.478122047447211400.5004150013
10Maxime DaigneaultDevils168800.9062.989270046487232010.6673162310
11Philipp GrubauerCanucks158520.8933.318334046429192001.0005141200
12John GibsonMaple Leafs137500.8973.317440041397154210.0000135001
13Matt MurrayStars167520.8853.538500050436205100.58312161021
14Brian ElliottSenateurs126500.8993.196590035346156021.0003118011
15Cory SchneiderKings156720.8953.498604050474244200.68716152100
16Henrik LundqvistFlames166820.8843.639252056481230100.0000162000
17Kari LehtonenPredators116400.9112.815990028315156101.0002108010
18Michal NeuvirthJets156800.8723.908310154421202200.92914143200
19Ondrej PavelecGolden Knights156620.9092.818750041453215020.4005152111
20Cam WardAvalanche115510.8903.446450037336172000.8577116100
21Jimmy HowardLightning135430.9052.857584036379174100.6673136021
22Steve MasonFlyers105500.8943.186040032302133220.8577105010
23Viktor FasthSenateurs95300.8963.324880027260125001.0002811001
24Alex NedeljkovicLightning54100.9282.41274001115374000.0000413100
25Andrei VasilevskiyBlue Jackets94410.8733.834540029229122300.333398001
26Ilya SorokinFlyers54010.9252.32311001216182100.8577510000
27Martin JonesMaple Leafs64200.9023.06333001717483000.0000513300
28Ryan MillerSharks174940.8883.499812057509240010.61513163121
29Tuukka RaskBlackhawks144550.8933.508228048449204100.5569143111
30Allen YorkCanadiens53000.9381.442090058138100.7508216000
31Jaroslav HalakPredators93500.8793.714850030247106010.0000810000
32Marc-André FleuryJets1531010.8793.658050049404193020.0000151001
33Rick DiPietroBlue Jackets113230.8893.495850034307145100.833689001
34Braden HoltbyStars52100.8952.921850098637000.0000116000
35Matt HackettGolden Knights32100.9291.971520057037000.0000215010
36Semyon VarlamovAvalanche72220.8694.13392002720695100.5004611000
37Christopher GibsonFlames31100.9032.591620077235000.6673216000
38Harru SateriRangers31100.8215.32790073917100.0000017000
39Jonas GustavssonKings41010.8764.0217900129751000.3333314001
40Joonas KorpisaloBlues41000.8903.161520187339000.0000215100
41Josh HardingBlackhawks51110.9112.67225001011264010.2504314000
42Julien EllisIslanders31010.8574.081030074927000.0000117000
43Keith KinkaidSharks51100.8615.42155001410143100.8336115000
44Mike McKennaRed Wings31100.9292.201640068544000.6673214100
45Thomas McCollumDevils31100.9093.021590088848000.0000216100
46Tyler WeimanPanthers61210.8634.08250001712460000.6258415000
47Alexandar GeorgievComets (Van)20200.9112.501200055632000.000021000
48Antti NiemiBruins20000.8953.96910065735000.0000015000
49Chet PickardCapitals40200.8335.3018100169648100.0000316000
50Jonathan BernierCapitals40210.8484.92195001610548000.0000315000
51Pekka RinneCanucks30000.9002.50720033014000.0000014000
52Cam TalbotPenguins50110.8574.4019100149851110.0002315000