Login

Senators
GP: 17 | W: 9 | L: 7 | OTL: 1 | P: 19
GF: 67 | GA: 75 | PP%: 20.00% | PK%: 83.64%
GM : Didier Theodore | Morale : 42 | Team Overall : 64
Next Games #237 vs Icehogs
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Game Center
Phantoms
12-5-1, 25pts
3
FINAL
4 Senators
9-7-1, 19pts
Team Stats
W1StreakW1
5-4-0Home Record3-5-1
7-1-1Away Record6-2-0
8-1-1Last 10 Games6-3-1
4.72Goals Per Game3.94
3.50Goals Against Per Game4.41
19.12%Power Play Percentage20.00%
84.52%Penalty Kill Percentage83.64%
Senators
9-7-1, 19pts
4
FINAL
2 Icehogs
8-9-1, 17pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
3-5-1Home Record2-6-1
6-2-0Away Record6-3-0
6-3-1Last 10 Games6-4-0
3.94Goals Per Game4.06
4.41Goals Against Per Game4.06
20.00%Power Play Percentage20.00%
83.64%Penalty Kill Percentage72.00%
Icehogs
8-9-1, 17pts
2022-01-13
Senators
9-7-1, 19pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW1
2-6-1Home Record3-5-1
6-3-0Away Record6-2-0
6-4-0Last 10 Games6-3-1
4.06Goals Per Game3.94
4.06Goals Against Per Game4.41
20.00%Power Play Percentage20.00%
72.00%Penalty Kill Percentage83.64%
Senators
9-7-1, 19pts
2022-01-15
Icehogs
8-9-1, 17pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
3-5-1Home Record2-6-1
6-2-0Away Record6-3-0
6-3-1Last 10 Games6-4-0
3.94Goals Per Game4.06
4.41Goals Against Per Game4.06
20.00%Power Play Percentage20.00%
83.64%Penalty Kill Percentage72.00%
Senators
9-7-1, 19pts
2022-01-17
Sound Tigers
8-6-2, 18pts
Team Stats
W1StreakW2
3-5-1Home Record4-3-2
6-2-0Away Record4-3-0
6-3-1Last 10 Games6-3-1
3.94Goals Per Game4.06
4.41Goals Against Per Game4.25
20.00%Power Play Percentage19.72%
83.64%Penalty Kill Percentage82.09%
Team Leaders
Goals
Zachary Sanford
11
Assists
Tomas Jurco
13
Points
Tomas Jurco
21
Plus/Minus
Tomas Jurco
4
Wins
Sami Aittokallio
9
Save Percentage
Scott Wedgewood
0.885

Team Stats
Goals For
67
3.94 GFG
Shots For
524
30.82 Avg
Power Play Percentage
20.0%
15 GF
Offensive Zone Start
36.9%
Goals Against
75
4.41 GAA
Shots Against
554
32.59 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
83.6%
9 GA
Defensive Zone Start
34.6%
Team Info

General ManagerDidier Theodore
CoachMario Lemieux
DivisionJohn-Ahearne
ConferenceRobert-Lebel
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance2,821
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team29
Farm Team21
Contract Limit50 / 250
Prospects0


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Tomas Jurco (R)X100.007733787080726873697473657160574043700242700,000$
2Oliver Bjorkstrand (R)X100.007130877371727969646688526650446344690211900,000$
3Zachary Sanford (R)X100.006922737965786880667171667349485246690221650,000$
4Zemgus Girgensons (R)X100.007734807075756870737176577251464846690221500,000$
5A.J. Jenks (R)X100.007327677167737470727072666551503046680262925,000$
6Christoph Bertschy (R)X100.006327807970766473666968677746445137680221700,000$
7Jordan Schroeder (R)X100.005933796669716676686871646859593446670262925,000$
8Kevin Rooney (R)X100.006645747169717465777169587251514246670231500,000$
9Chandler Stephenson (R)X100.006738797267697265676967567146464646650222500,000$
10Anthony Richard (R)X100.005833767059704872727462567845446446640201500,000$
11Vitaly Abramov (R)X100.004535696563585665465570336340407346560182500,000$
12William Bitten (R)X100.006840555964466658425457435240406626540182500,000$
13Dmitry Sinitsyn (R)X100.006825837971707976457557785752465446710222975,000$
14Keegan Lowe (R)X100.007027767476846568507467755657474646710232500,000$
15Dylan Blujus (R)X100.006936797370707371596667756255464646690221500,000$
16Scott Harrington (R)X100.006933736873757268557359776356474535690231999,999$
17Joonas Lyytinen (R)X100.006729776460525958366346784646465238630212500,000$
18Adam Ollas-Mattsson (R)X100.005738666868646359416656694345435846620202350,000$
19Gustav Forsling (R)X100.006730725350646157345863514942426231570202500,000$
Scratches
1Jake Evans (R)X100.006641727262646871727065536043435944640202500,000$
2Grant Besse (R)X99.615732766860696069686063626946463635620221500,000$
3Arttu Ruotsalainen (R)X100.004832665856666463495178476143436444580192500,000$
4Cliff Pu (R)X100.005221664960574961525565316040406023530182500,000$
5Jack Dougherty (R)X87.567039727065636369626864656547436336650202500,000$
6Mason Geertsen (R)X100.006845765763527561465453645345434744610211500,000$
7Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X100.005326825357536446235737733741415736570191500,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.51643374676667666757656561624846524164
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Sami Aittokallio98.00607067635970717666656447483446660242500,000$
2Scott Wedgewood100.00676472646570706165725946463242650244500,000$
Scratches
1Keven Bouchard100.00396446475258555459535642424325530201500,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.3355666258596665646363604545363861
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Mario Lemieux58697272515555CAN5221,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Tomas JurcoSenators (Ott)RW17813214115302664163912.50%833319.653361459000000063.16%19116201.2612010131
2Christoph BertschySenators (Ott)C1671320-320303051133813.73%1035222.051565630000482045.36%4631211001.1311000110
3Zachary SanfordSenators (Ott)LW1711819-3100252071165015.49%430618.033368440000361033.33%15107011.2402000220
4Jordan SchroederSenators (Ott)C1741317240212340182110.00%430718.081453510001160146.80%25047001.1100000001
5Zemgus GirgensonsSenators (Ott)LW1710717080431953173418.87%534320.182139590006371057.14%2176000.9900000141
6Keegan LoweSenators (Ott)D175914-580182923131121.74%1940523.84325775011049020.00%0614000.6900000100
7Oliver BjorkstrandSenators (Ott)RW178513-600171635162822.86%929717.52213957000021057.89%19103000.8702000201
8Dmitry SinitsynSenators (Ott)D171910-310021293020203.33%2140323.75066775000049000.00%0613000.5000000000
9A.J. JenksSenators (Ott)LW17235-5802514308206.67%719411.46000030003240041.18%1716000.5100000000
10Grant BesseSenators (Ott)RW16235-1120917145914.29%519011.9300001000000025.00%803000.5200000000
11Kevin RooneySenators (Ott)C17134-1020121825884.00%419511.5100000000000048.36%12214000.4100000000
12Dylan BlujusSenators (Ott)D17033-1140212618550.00%1935020.60011147000138000.00%0711000.1700000000
13Adam Ollas-MattssonSenators (Ott)D17022-3807114240.00%918510.9000001000010000.00%019000.2200000000
14Chandler StephensonSenators (Ott)C17202-3007553540.00%3965.7000000000011038.89%3651000.4100000000
15Jack DoughertySenators (Ott)D17022-64013167710.00%1020712.180000000000000.00%032000.1900000000
16Joonas LyytinenSenators (Ott)D10022200562130.00%912512.58000119000012000.00%004000.3200000000
17Scott HarringtonSenators (Ott)D8022011513106560.00%515519.41000018000016000.00%043000.2600001000
18Arttu RuotsalainenSenators (Ott)C16022-4100794120.00%11277.94011218000000058.33%1203000.3111000000
19Anthony BitettoSenateursD1011000131000.00%41717.570000000003000.00%000001.1400000000
20Anthony RichardSenators (Ott)C17101-3003811289.09%3643.77000001011171080.00%2011000.3100000000
21Jonas SiegenthalerSenators (Ott)D9011-200050000.00%7748.290000800003000.00%001000.2700000000
22Gustav ForslingSenators (Ott)D8000-140512000.00%0546.780000000000000.00%001000.0000000000
23Jake EvansSenators (Ott)C16000-340627340.00%0382.380000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
24Mason GeertsenSenators (Ott)D16000-260241000.00%2976.120000000002000.00%001000.0000000000
25William BittenSenators (Ott)RW1000000110000.00%01111.600000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
26Vitaly AbramovSenators (Ott)LW17000-520322130.00%0834.890000000001000.00%011000.0000000000
Team Total or Average37262101163-811181034535050618031912.25%168502013.5015274266607112123737347.11%100290118210.65380118104
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Sami AittokallioSenators (Ott)169500.8664.268310059440236000.8336143000
2Keven BouchardSenators (Ott)10100.7786.8635004189000.000012000
3Scott WedgewoodSenators (Ott)40110.8853.9316800119641000.6673212000
Team Total or Average219710.8664.2910350074554286000.77891717000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
A.J. JenksSenators (Ott)LW261990-01-01Yes206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$721,500$0$0$No925,000$
Adam Ollas-MattssonSenators (Ott)D201996-01-01Yes215 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm350,000$273,000$0$0$No350,000$
Anthony RichardSenators (Ott)C201996-01-01Yes163 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$390,000$0$0$No
Arttu RuotsalainenSenators (Ott)C191997-01-01Yes181 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$390,000$0$0$No500,000$
Chandler StephensonSenators (Ott)C221994-01-01Yes190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$390,000$0$0$No500,000$
Christoph BertschySenators (Ott)C221994-01-01Yes182 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$546,000$0$0$No
Cliff PuSenators (Ott)RW181998-01-01Yes185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$390,000$0$0$No500,000$
Dmitry SinitsynSenators (Ott)D221994-01-01Yes200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm975,000$760,500$0$0$No975,000$
Dylan BlujusSenators (Ott)D221994-01-01Yes191 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$390,000$0$0$No
Grant BesseSenators (Ott)RW221994-01-01Yes185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$390,000$0$0$No
Gustav ForslingSenators (Ott)D201996-01-01Yes186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$390,000$0$0$No250,000$
Jack DoughertySenators (Ott)D201996-01-01Yes196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$390,000$0$0$No500,000$
Jake EvansSenators (Ott)C201996-01-01Yes188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$390,000$0$0$No500,000$
Jonas SiegenthalerSenators (Ott)D191997-01-01Yes210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$390,000$0$0$No
Joonas LyytinenSenators (Ott)D211995-01-01Yes189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$390,000$0$0$No500,000$
Jordan SchroederSenators (Ott)C261990-01-01Yes175 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$721,500$0$0$No925,000$
Keegan LoweSenators (Ott)D231993-01-01Yes200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$390,000$0$0$No500,000$
Keven BouchardSenators (Ott)G201996-01-01No212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$390,000$0$0$No
Kevin RooneySenators (Ott)C231993-01-01Yes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$390,000$0$0$No
Mason GeertsenSenators (Ott)D211995-01-01Yes185 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$390,000$0$0$No
Oliver BjorkstrandSenators (Ott)RW211995-01-01Yes185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$702,000$0$0$No
Sami AittokallioSenators (Ott)G241992-01-01No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$390,000$0$0$No500,000$
Scott HarringtonSenators (Ott)D231993-01-01Yes201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm999,999$779,999$0$0$No
Scott WedgewoodSenators (Ott)G241992-01-01No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm500,000$390,000$0$0$No750,000$750,000$950,000$
Tomas JurcoSenators (Ott)RW241992-01-01Yes203 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$546,000$0$0$No700,000$
Vitaly AbramovSenators (Ott)LW181998-01-01Yes181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$390,000$0$0$No500,000$
William BittenSenators (Ott)RW181998-01-01Yes179 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$390,000$0$0$No500,000$
Zachary SanfordSenators (Ott)LW221994-01-01Yes185 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$507,000$0$0$No
Zemgus GirgensonsSenators (Ott)LW221994-01-01Yes186 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$390,000$0$0$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2921.45190 Lbs6 ft11.66590,517$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Zachary SanfordChristoph BertschyTomas Jurco35023
2Zemgus GirgensonsJordan SchroederOliver Bjorkstrand30023
3A.J. JenksKevin RooneyWilliam Bitten20131
4Vitaly AbramovChandler StephensonTomas Jurco15131
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dmitry SinitsynKeegan Lowe40122
2Dylan BlujusScott Harrington35122
3Joonas LyytinenAdam Ollas-Mattsson20122
4Gustav ForslingDmitry Sinitsyn5131
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Zachary SanfordChristoph BertschyTomas Jurco60014
2Zemgus GirgensonsJordan SchroederOliver Bjorkstrand40014
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dmitry SinitsynKeegan Lowe60113
2Dylan BlujusScott Harrington40113
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Christoph BertschyZachary Sanford60140
2Jordan SchroederZemgus Girgensons40140
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dmitry SinitsynKeegan Lowe60140
2Dylan BlujusScott Harrington40140
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Christoph Bertschy60140Dmitry SinitsynKeegan Lowe60230
2Jordan Schroeder40140Dylan BlujusScott Harrington40230
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Christoph BertschyZachary Sanford55023
2Jordan SchroederZemgus Girgensons45023
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dmitry SinitsynKeegan Lowe60122
2Dylan BlujusScott Harrington40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Zachary SanfordChristoph BertschyTomas JurcoDmitry SinitsynKeegan Lowe
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Zachary SanfordChristoph BertschyTomas JurcoDmitry SinitsynKeegan Lowe
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
A.J. Jenks, Christoph Bertschy, Jordan SchroederA.J. Jenks, Christoph BertschyA.J. Jenks
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Joonas Lyytinen, Adam Ollas-Mattsson, Gustav ForslingJoonas LyytinenJoonas Lyytinen, Adam Ollas-Mattsson
Penalty Shots
Tomas Jurco, Oliver Bjorkstrand, Zachary Sanford, Zemgus Girgensons, A.J. Jenks
Goalie
#1 : Sami Aittokallio, #2 : Scott Wedgewood


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals302000101319-61010000038-5201000101011-120.333131730002221214841721951521410428317314321.43%13284.62%017538145.93%17535749.02%13029444.22%352190371165311156
2Barracuda11000000752110000007520000000000021.00079160022212143117219515214329617300.00%30100.00%117538145.93%17535749.02%13029444.22%352190371165311156
3Comets11000000422000000000001100000042221.0004812002221214401721951521431134175120.00%20100.00%017538145.93%17535749.02%13029444.22%352190371165311156
4Icehogs421000011715220100001710-322000000105550.6251727440022212141361721951521412531288914428.57%14471.43%017538145.93%17535749.02%13029444.22%352190371165311156
5Marlies2110000079-22110000079-20000000000020.50071118002221214611721951521472161541800.00%50100.00%017538145.93%17535749.02%13029444.22%352190371165311156
6Monsters30200010915-61010000015-420100010810-220.33391423002221214831721951521410336255916425.00%10280.00%017538145.93%17535749.02%13029444.22%352190371165311156
7Phantoms21001000752100010004311100000032141.000712190022212145717219515214551684110220.00%40100.00%017538145.93%17535749.02%13029444.22%352190371165311156
8Rampage1010000035-21010000035-20000000000000.000358002221214321721951521432148155120.00%4175.00%017538145.93%17535749.02%13029444.22%352190371165311156
Total1767010216775-8925010013245-138420002035305190.5596710317000222121452417219515214554163125352751520.00%55983.64%117538145.93%17535749.02%13029444.22%352190371165311156
_Since Last GM Reset1767010216775-8925010013245-138420002035305190.5596710317000222121452417219515214554163125352751520.00%55983.64%117538145.93%17535749.02%13029444.22%352190371165311156
_Vs Conference1556010216068-8824010012940-117320002031283170.567609015000222121445217219515214491136113320651320.00%49883.67%117538145.93%17535749.02%13029444.22%352190371165311156
_Vs Division1025000213949-10403000011123-12622000202826290.450395897002221214303172195152143329584221441125.00%37878.38%017538145.93%17535749.02%13029444.22%352190371165311156

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1719W16710317052455416312535200
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
176710216775
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
92510013245
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
84200203530
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
431011
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
751520.00%55983.64%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
172195152142221214
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
17538145.93%17535749.02%13029444.22%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
352190371165311156


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2021-12-018Barracuda5Senators7BWBoxScore
7 - 2021-12-0628Marlies6Senators2BLBoxScore
10 - 2021-12-0946Senators5Monsters4AWXXR1BoxScore
12 - 2021-12-1155Icehogs6Senators4BLBoxScore
13 - 2021-12-1262Senators2Admirals4ALR1BoxScore
16 - 2021-12-1580Monsters5Senators1BLR1BoxScore
20 - 2021-12-1997Senators6Icehogs3AWBoxScore
22 - 2021-12-21105Admirals8Senators3BLR1BoxScore
24 - 2021-12-23118Senators3Monsters6ALR1BoxScore
27 - 2021-12-26132Rampage5Senators3BLBoxScore
30 - 2021-12-29150Senators3Phantoms2AWBoxScore
32 - 2021-12-31158Icehogs4Senators3BLXXR1BoxScore
34 - 2022-01-02171Senators4Comets2AWBoxScore
37 - 2022-01-05185Senators8Admirals7AWXXR1BoxScore
38 - 2022-01-06195Marlies3Senators5BWBoxScore
41 - 2022-01-09213Phantoms3Senators4BWXBoxScore
43 - 2022-01-11225Senators4Icehogs2AWR1BoxScore
45 - 2022-01-13237Icehogs-Senators-
47 - 2022-01-15250Senators-Icehogs-
49 - 2022-01-17262Senators-Sound Tigers-
51 - 2022-01-19272Griffins-Senators-
56 - 2022-01-24292Crunch-Senators-
58 - 2022-01-26303Senators-Bears-
60 - 2022-01-28312Senators-Moose-
61 - 2022-01-29325Sound Tigers-Senators-
64 - 2022-02-01341Senators-Devils-
66 - 2022-02-03349Reign-Senators-
69 - 2022-02-06368Senators-Comets-
71 - 2022-02-08375Wolfpack-Senators-
74 - 2022-02-11395Devils-Senators-
77 - 2022-02-14407Senators-Crunch-
79 - 2022-02-16422Little Stars-Senators-
81 - 2022-02-18429Senators-Wolves-
83 - 2022-02-20435Senators-Little Stars-
85 - 2022-02-22447Senators-Eagles-
87 - 2022-02-24456Barracuda-Senators-
89 - 2022-02-26468Senators-Barracuda-
91 - 2022-02-28478Senators-Punishers-
93 - 2022-03-02486Admirals-Senators-
95 - 2022-03-04500Senators-Rocket-
97 - 2022-03-06511Rocket-Senators-
99 - 2022-03-08520Senators-Barracuda-
101 - 2022-03-10530Senators-Heat-
104 - 2022-03-13542Senators-Penguins-
105 - 2022-03-14546Punishers-Senators-
109 - 2022-03-18567Wolves-Senators-
111 - 2022-03-20575Senators-Monsters-
115 - 2022-03-24595Rocket-Senators-
117 - 2022-03-26604Senators-Admirals-
120 - 2022-03-29617Senators-Griffins-
121 - 2022-03-30623Monsters-Senators-
125 - 2022-04-03645Thunderbirds-Senators-
127 - 2022-04-05660Senators-Griffins-
129 - 2022-04-07671Senators-Phantoms-
130 - 2022-04-08674Marlies-Senators-
132 - 2022-04-10693Senators-Marlies-
133 - 2022-04-11699Moose-Senators-
136 - 2022-04-14711Senators-Thunderbirds-
138 - 2022-04-16725Comets-Senators-
142 - 2022-04-20743Senators-Reign-
143 - 2022-04-21752Condors-Senators-
147 - 2022-04-25774Eagles-Senators-
150 - 2022-04-28793Senators-Rampage-
152 - 2022-04-30801Barracuda-Senators-
154 - 2022-05-02809Senators-Eagles-
156 - 2022-05-04824Senators-Rampage-
157 - 2022-05-05831Condors-Senators-
159 - 2022-05-07846Senators-Reign-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
162 - 2022-05-10857Senators-Moose-
163 - 2022-05-11861Admirals-Senators-
167 - 2022-05-15884Heat-Senators-
172 - 2022-05-20906Senators-Wolfpack-
173 - 2022-05-21912Monsters-Senators-
177 - 2022-05-25935Bears-Senators-
182 - 2022-05-30957Penguins-Senators-
185 - 2022-06-02976Rampage-Senators-
189 - 2022-06-06992Senators-Wolfpack-
191 - 2022-06-081004Rampage-Senators-
197 - 2022-06-141023Heat-Senators-
198 - 2022-06-151030Senators-Condors-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance16,8748,517
Attendance PCT93.74%94.63%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
31 2821 - 94.04% 83,807$754,262$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
601,421$ 1,712,500$ 1,150,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
8,562$ 378,171$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
2,598,014$ 156 13,562$ 2,115,672$




Senators Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Senators Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Senators Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Senators Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Senators Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA