Login

All Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Igor ShesterkinRocket (Mon)69402030.8684.113763202581954930600.579196713333
2Marek MazanekEagles (Col)71371770.8833.753822202392044989410.650406911411
3Pavel FrancouzSound Tigers (NyI)72372840.8883.7338646024021481187400.529176812242
4Laurent BrossoitWolves (Veg)60361180.8973.373468021951889974520.684385818552
5Michael HutchinsonHeat (Cal)67362270.8803.8738340124720561017640.63219663030
6Anton ForsbergPhantoms (Phi)66352020.8794.023388402271876915900.55696416231
7Joe CannataIcehogs (Chi)65352250.8883.483641002111877931510.765176210132
8Carter HartCondors (Edm)60332400.8764.053316202241809991310.917125816400
9Alexandar GeorgievComets (Van)603215110.8943.333496001941832931410.562325610014
10Louis DominguePunishers (Bos)68322450.8793.9337914024820541039100.57176611132
11Elvis MerzlikinsMoose (Win)653021110.8863.693726202292008988210.500246414323
12Connor HellebyukPenguins (Pit)69292930.8654.393594402631955997240.739236614111
13Joacim ErikssonBarracuda (S.J)64292430.8764.1635220024419651126320.686356211221
14Carter HuttonThunderbirds (Flo)53291750.8784.072994002031662889430.583245119122
15Ilya SamsonovReign (L.A)59282410.8913.633159201911756953110.66765118222
16Malcolm SubbanMarlies (TOR)59281870.8843.813280012081794884210.634415525323
17Samuel MontembeaultWolfpack (NyR)53281740.8813.622949401781498729420.68025527202
18Calvin PickardDevils (N.J)65272850.8754.233445002431948914820.882176317420
19Eric ComrieMonsters (Clb)49271350.8933.602684201611509784310.750204516530
20Jake AllenBears (Was)60272740.8724.253346602371845875670.692265822201
21Olivier RoyGriffins (Det)59272450.8933.383317001871741909020.437165621113
22Connor KnappLittle Stars (Dal)53232040.8763.842846211821467776530.600204733012
23Garret SparksSenators (Ott)42211530.8763.872324201501214624300.533153939210
24Tristan JarryAdmirals (Nas)62202560.8604.313106402231596717520.562164931000
25Sami AittokallioRocket (Mon)4119940.8813.752114001321107591010.500183334210
26Kaapo KahkonenCrunch (T.B)58172380.8754.373092602251800986200.645315030111
27Joni OrtioRampage (Stl)36161110.8973.451896001091063498300.706172851002
28Charlie LindgrenMarlies (TOR)32151020.8733.83158401101794329300.50042555001
29Mark VisentinCondors (Edm)3615920.8774.18169320118958493200.818112852111
30Filip GustavssonMoose (Win)41151450.8744.112132601461158636330.524213442000
31Brandon HalversonRampage (Stl)30141200.8814.04155900105880475120.667212555311
32Dustin TokarskiLittle Stars (Dal)38141720.8743.891992201291022513120.75083347212
33Jean-Francois BerubeKings34141220.8783.95162500107875451100.667152746202
34Phoenix CopleyMonsters (Clb)41141620.8684.352043001481124599110.588173543120
35Ebbe SiönäsWolves (Veg)2413920.8863.6513800084734399100.571142155000
36Felix SanstromAdmirals (Nas)35131210.8434.91156400128815439120.83362846001
37Igor BobkovThunderbirds (Flo)30111210.8823.8115296097820389000.684192452110
38Josef KorenarCrunch (T.B)37111830.8505.211775201541024639200.696233050000
39Marcus HogbergGriffins (Det)1810320.8793.829570061506255000.71471535000
40Mike CondonWolfpack (NyR)2710800.8883.6111134067597301201.00031366101
41Oscar DanskBarracuda (S.J)26101100.8704.2212524088677364300.80051843100
42Daniel AltshullerPunishers (Bos)2481010.8674.5610402079594319000.83361466120
43Thatcher DemkoComets (Van)2581200.8584.7512260097683346100.00002357010
44Emil LarmiRampage (Stl)208520.8494.669150071471250100.636111431000
45Zachary FucalePhantoms (Phi)2671210.8863.7912512079690355010.33331646000
46Anthony StolarzPenguins (Pit)2961300.8434.85123600100637285200.83361466000
47Antoine BibeauEagles (Col)176910.8764.277452053427220100.0000853020
48Juuse SarosDevils (N.J)3051320.8634.56138140105768376410.00001763010
49Mackenzie BlackwoodIcehogs (Chi)2651030.8624.7211960094679351100.50061862100
50Sean MaguireSound Tigers (NyI)255510.8285.869620094547283000.66761268000
51Harru SateriRangers154800.8355.557460069417192110.0000150000
52Magnus HellbergBears (Was)184850.8694.4410010074564278000.50061725001
53Nathan LieuwenHeat (Cal)143710.8325.516860063374184000.66731414000
54Adin HillEagles (Col)62100.8943.26276001514280001.0004316001
55Jordan BinningtonReign (L.A)82220.8803.71388002420095000.0000422010
56Scott WedgewoodSenators (Ott)2121130.8574.669520074517248000.500101463000
57Artyom ZagidulinThunderbirds (Flo)52210.8634.42299002216192100.000055000
58Cal PetersenReign (L.A)41210.8514.82249002013466101.0004410000
59Jake PatersonWolfpack (NyR)11000.9092.3126001113001.000307000
60Jason KasdorfPhantoms (Phi)61110.8355.0018000159137000.5002018000
61Linus UllmarkAdmirals (Nas)41200.8654.3916400128938000.000033000
62Vitek VanecekHeat (Cal)101300.8195.87327003217782000.0000062000
63Kevin LankinenBarracuda (S.J)41200.7399.737400124621001.0003026000
64Keven BouchardSenators (Ott)30100.7509.237800124825000.000015000
65Marek LanghamerComets (Van)40200.8086.5612800147341000.0000113000
66Sergei KostenkoWolves (Veg)10100.7899.60250041911000.000017000
67Adam WernerGriffins (Det)80310.8425.29295002616592110.6005330000
68Peyton JonesMonsters (Clb)40300.8466.0511900127847100.0000021000
69Jack LaFontaineIcehogs (Chi)10001.0000.001100011000.000008000