Login

All Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Anton ForsbergPhantoms (Phi)1611310.8893.598850053477240200.0000162000
2Laurent BrossoitWolves (Veg)1611320.9073.089730050536284110.63611161111
3Elvis MerzlikinsRampage (Stl)169520.8823.469020052442218100.0000163110
4Jean-Francois BerubeRocket (Mon)179610.8763.839240059477229000.7147170100
5Marek MazanekEagles (Col)159210.9003.098150042420205000.90010134100
6Sami AittokallioSenators (Ott)169500.8664.268310059440236000.8336143000
7Joacim ErikssonBarracuda (S.J)158510.8833.728550053453263020.7504143000
8Pavel FrancouzSound Tigers (NyI)168520.8793.918590056461252100.58312160010
9Alexandar GeorgievComets (Van)167540.8923.279530052481250000.42914161001
10Connor KnappLittle Stars (Dal)107300.8823.476050035296155100.8005108001
11Jake AllenBears (Was)147700.8784.127722053436209020.8758144100
12Louis DominguePunishers (Bos)157620.8903.529040053480256000.5002150011
13Connor HellebyukPenguins (Pit)186710.8604.408722064458225100.81811163001
14Kaapo KahkonenCrunch (T.B)166530.8803.828790056468249000.66718153101
15Michael HutchinsonHeat (Cal)146620.8883.688480052465232130.5004142010
16Olivier RoyGriffins (Det)126500.8953.596510039371196011.0003116100
17Samuel MontembeaultWolfpack (NyR)116400.8933.545590033308159100.5004112201
18Carter HartReign (L.A)146600.8524.717390058392212001.0003131000
19Filip GustavssonMoose (Win)106400.9013.386040034345200111.0003106000
20Calvin PickardDevils (N.J)175900.8604.478460063449214320.0000162000
21Eric ComrieMonsters (Clb)95310.8873.855300034300154110.333390010
22Joe CannataIcehogs (Chi)135710.8873.617150043381182200.8336126102
23Malcolm SubbanMarlies (TOR)135500.8803.906470042351181011.0002118001
24Mike CondonWolfpack (NyR)115300.8993.105624029286142100.0000811001
25Phoenix CopleyMonsters (Clb)105200.8813.554730028236125010.750499100
26Carter HuttonThunderbirds (Flo)85120.9072.794950023247134000.6001084110
27Charlie LindgrenMarlies (TOR)114410.8793.715010031256116100.5004811001
28Dustin TokarskiLittle Stars (Dal)84310.9132.854842023263141010.6673810110
29Igor BobkovThunderbirds (Flo)74300.9132.743942018206103000.000078110
30Igor ShesterkinRocket (Mon)74200.8334.53371002816883200.0000611000
31Tristan JarryAdmirals (Nas)134520.8524.056222042284113000.8336107000
32Antoine BibeauEagles (Col)53200.8844.02209001412161000.0000413010
33Felix SanstromAdmirals (Nas)103210.8524.494140031209112000.667379001
34Ilya SamsonovCondors (Edm)123700.8634.765550044321171100.000087000
35Mackenzie BlackwoodIcehogs (Chi)83200.8704.633760029223117000.0000612000
36Emil LarmiMoose (Win)53110.8703.74305001914683000.500459000
37Brandon HalversonRampage (Stl)62100.8903.35251001412765000.63611316010
38Joni OrtioBears (Was)62200.8664.19315002216473100.0000414000
39Nathan LieuwenHeat (Cal)52210.8733.95304002015789000.667355000
40Daniel AltshullerPunishers (Bos)31110.8385.51185001710556000.6673315000
41Ebbe SiönäsWolves (Veg)11000.8933.00600032815000.0000116000
42Garret SparksReign (L.A)51300.8623.98226001510955000.7504315000
43Jake PatersonWolfpack (NyR)11000.9092.3126001113001.000306000
44Jordan BinningtonReign (L.A)31010.9013.161520088142000.000026010
45Magnus HellbergMoose (Win)51220.8505.31305002718089000.500255000
46Mark VisentinCondors (Edm)81400.8165.55346003217489100.750478000
47Oscar DanskBarracuda (S.J)31100.8035.3713400126129000.000037000
48Thatcher DemkoComets (Van)41200.8524.6216900138843000.0000316000
49Zachary FucalePhantoms (Phi)41200.9033.11193001010353000.0000216000
50Kevin LankinenBarracuda (S.J)11000.7656.1539004179001.000307000
51Josef KorenarCrunch (T.B)51210.8585.24229002014186100.80010315000
52Anthony StolarzPenguins (Pit)70500.8214.50280002111750000.0000316000
53Cal PetersenReign (L.A)10010.8623.7564004297000.000011000
54Juuse SarosDevils (N.J)60400.8266.00230002313267200.0000216000
55Keven BouchardSenators (Ott)10100.7786.8635004189000.000012000
56Marek LanghamerComets (Van)10000.7656.4937004178000.000002000
57Scott WedgewoodSenators (Ott)40110.8853.9316800119641000.6673212000
58Sean MaguireSound Tigers (NyI)30100.8315.2211500105934000.0000016000
59Adam WernerGriffins (Det)30100.8595.091060096439000.0000017000
60Peyton JonesMonsters (Clb)20200.9182.89830044930000.000009000
61Artyom ZagidulinThunderbirds (Flo)20110.8445.0411900106433000.000021000