Griffins
GP: 4 | W: 0 | L: 4
GF: 15 | GA: 22 | PP%: 28.00% | PK%: 60.00%
GM : Éric Poulin | Morale : 10 | Team Overall : 64
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Tye McGinn (R) (A)X100.007633777581678074697876656469673771720252950,000$
2Ben Hanowski (R)X100.007328777176737973696878646863583871700251900,000$
3Riley Armstrong (C)X100.007838677269576181667370716177751738700311500,000$
4Max Domi (R)X100.006432797367707976818475565746446939700203950,000$
5Dylan Larkin (R)X100.006130828658766080707170608244437071690191500,000$
6Danny Kristo (R)X100.006835727569717074707271677749473763690252750,000$
7Brandon Pirri (R)X100.006829727073757075716776607049464066680241750,000$
8Brendan Woods (R)X100.005727827175826663707665746449484350680232750,000$
9Adam Gaudette (R)X100.006040787351685277616475628043427857660192500,000$
10Rourke Chartier (R)X100.005933727253685772646764527741417459630191500,000$
11Sonny Milano (R)X100.005430707654695475626663517541417071620191500,000$
12Mathew Barzal (R)X100.005038806456697161797664454840409250610182500,000$
13Simon Despres (R)X100.007434797575747767627566756361464171720242950,000$
14Phil OreskovicX100.007038746973766773477360765970502371700281900,000$
15Jordie Benn (A)X100.006924767273707571457067755467612560700282900,000$
16Travis Sanheim (R)X100.005825747756636877368464635243417061670191500,000$
17Ryan Pulock (R)X100.006826826358717564416974666750456349660213700,000$
18Marcus Pettersson (R)X100.006430798057646676377754654944417362660191500,000$
Scratches
1Vladislav Namestnikov (R)X100.006630786374706870677171526752544221660232600,000$
2Garrett Wilson (R)X100.006440707459646473667264656146463020650242500,000$
3Greg McKegg (R)X100.005834747160596071616967546345453720630231650,000$
4Tanner Kero (R)X100.006233656664676866566372466553533920620233500,000$
5Mathieu Joseph (R)X100.006837596369526867475967585640407235600182500,000$
6Troy Terry (R)X100.005529756851594769575958566940407520590182500,000$
7Tomas Hyka (R)X100.005630695757575755737660505244453820580223450,000$
8Michael Bunting (R)X100.006639585973496860535664484941415721570191500,000$
9Jack Ramsey (R)X100.004336745559706049596056514641415621550191500,000$
10Nikita Pavlychev (R)X100.00339563540424738354428294340404421360182500,000$
11Dylan DeMelo (R)X100.006423797469656770457158645545445020650221300,000$
12Ian McCoshen (R)X100.006441757367646265556962675942425921650204600,000$
13Konrad Abeltshauser (R)X100.005847706767715752366553644845453620610233500,000$
14Ryan Mantha (R)X100.004927585960564844414253474241416321490191500,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.00623273696466656758686559614947524364
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Olivier Roy100.00728271736671777867736451473671700
2Igor Shesterkin100.00686380605874826061786342417271660
Scratches
1Marcus Hogberg100.00567255697160677569595244434521650
TEAM AVERAGE100.0065726967656875716670604644515467
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Kirk Muller79747283346760CAN453850,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Max DomiGriffins (Det)LW4167-1007312578.33%17117.85033117000000033.33%921001.9600000001
2Dylan LarkinGriffins (Det)C4336-520651441921.43%08521.27314317000000049.57%11541001.4100000000
3Tye McGinnGriffins (Det)LW4235-520109179611.76%08621.74235317000010050.00%842001.1500000100
4Riley ArmstrongGriffins (Det)C4134-10056178135.88%56917.46112315000000050.91%5542001.1500000000
5Danny KristoGriffins (Det)RW43141204572342.86%14711.8500000000040053.33%1520001.6900000000
6Brandon PirriGriffins (Det)LW4033000452470.00%36215.70011015000020080.00%521000.9600000000
7Adam GaudetteGriffins (Det)RW4303-1207383737.50%36917.30101215000000060.00%531000.8700000000
8Mathew BarzalGriffins (Det)C412300041111100.00%06015.10011012000000054.55%2200000.9900000000
9Phil OreskovicGriffins (Det)D4022-100244120.00%55914.920000000003000.00%011000.6700000000
10Jordie BennGriffins (Det)D4022-520738320.00%89323.3902202100004000.00%002000.4300000000
11Travis SanheimGriffins (Det)D4101-4404570214.29%58521.2800001200000000.00%023000.2300000000
12Ben HanowskiGriffins (Det)RW4000-620539460.00%16817.18000000000000100.00%123000.0000000000
13Simon DespresGriffins (Det)D4000-400381410.00%67619.070000000005000.00%022000.0000000000
14Brendan WoodsGriffins (Det)LW4000-400333220.00%0399.750000000006000.00%000000.0000000000
15Ryan PulockGriffins (Det)D4000-100150100.00%26015.130000000003000.00%021000.0000000000
16Marcus PetterssonGriffins (Det)D4000-520334310.00%28922.4500002100000000.00%025000.0000000000
17Rourke ChartierGriffins (Det)C4000-400241120.00%1328.0800000000000070.00%1021000.0000000000
18Sonny MilanoGriffins (Det)LW4000-420404050.00%1328.160000000000000.00%022000.0000000000
Team Total or Average72152540-502008175119558612.61%44119016.5471219121670000360051.84%2453628000.6700000101
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Olivier RoyGriffins (Det)40210.8524.1918600138845000.000022000
2Igor ShesterkinGriffins (Det)20100.71910.00540093217000.000022000
Team Total or Average60310.8175.50240002212062000.000044000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Adam GaudetteGriffins (Det)RW191996-01-01Yes170 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$
Ben HanowskiGriffins (Det)RW251990-01-01Yes210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$0$0$No
Brandon PirriGriffins (Det)LW241991-01-01Yes183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No
Brendan WoodsGriffins (Det)LW231992-01-01Yes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No900,000$
Danny KristoGriffins (Det)RW251990-01-01Yes172 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$
Dylan DeMeloGriffins (Det)D221993-01-01Yes195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm300,000$0$0$No
Dylan LarkinGriffins (Det)C191996-01-01Yes198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Garrett WilsonGriffins (Det)LW241991-01-01Yes199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$
Greg McKeggGriffins (Det)C231992-01-01Yes191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$No
Ian McCoshenGriffins (Det)D201995-01-01Yes185 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Pro & Farm600,000$0$0$No700,000$800,000$900,000$
Igor ShesterkinGriffins (Det)G191996-01-01No187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Jack RamseyGriffins (Det)RW191996-01-01Yes200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Jordie BennGriffins (Det)D281987-01-01No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$
Konrad AbeltshauserGriffins (Det)D231992-01-01Yes225 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$
Marcus HogbergGriffins (Det)G211994-01-01No185 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$600,000$600,000$
Marcus PetterssonGriffins (Det)D191996-01-01Yes177 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Mathew BarzalGriffins (Det)C181997-01-01Yes187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$
Mathieu JosephGriffins (Det)RW181997-01-01Yes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$
Max DomiGriffins (Det)LW201995-01-01Yes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm950,000$0$0$No1,750,000$2,000,000$
Michael BuntingGriffins (Det)LW191996-01-01Yes197 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Nikita PavlychevGriffins (Det)C181997-01-01Yes225 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$
Olivier RoyGriffins (Det)G241991-01-01No184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm850,000$0$0$No975,000$
Phil OreskovicGriffins (Det)D281987-01-01No217 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$0$0$No
Riley ArmstrongGriffins (Det)C311984-01-01No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Rourke ChartierGriffins (Det)C191996-01-01Yes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Ryan ManthaGriffins (Det)D191996-01-01Yes229 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Ryan PulockGriffins (Det)D211994-01-01Yes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$No800,000$900,000$
Simon DespresGriffins (Det)D241991-01-01Yes214 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm950,000$0$0$No1,450,000$
Sonny MilanoGriffins (Det)LW191996-01-01Yes195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Tanner KeroGriffins (Det)C231992-01-01Yes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$
Tomas HykaGriffins (Det)RW221993-01-01Yes160 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm450,000$0$0$No450,000$450,000$
Travis SanheimGriffins (Det)D191996-01-01Yes181 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Troy TerryGriffins (Det)RW181997-01-01Yes180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$
Tye McGinnGriffins (Det)LW251990-01-01Yes205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm950,000$0$0$No1,750,000$
Vladislav NamestnikovGriffins (Det)C231992-01-01Yes180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm600,000$0$0$No600,000$
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3521.74193 Lbs6 ft11.83612,857$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tye McGinnDylan LarkinBen Hanowski40023
2Max DomiRiley ArmstrongAdam Gaudette30023
3Brandon PirriMathew BarzalDanny Kristo20023
4Sonny MilanoRourke ChartierBrendan Woods10032
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Travis SanheimSimon Despres35032
2Marcus PetterssonJordie Benn35032
3Ryan PulockPhil Oreskovic15032
4Ryan PulockPhil Oreskovic15032
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tye McGinnDylan LarkinMax Domi60014
2Brandon PirriRiley ArmstrongAdam Gaudette40014
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jordie BennMarcus Pettersson60023
2Mathew BarzalTravis Sanheim40023
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Danny KristoBrendan Woods60041
2Ben HanowskiTye McGinn40041
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jordie BennSimon Despres60122
2Phil OreskovicRyan Pulock40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brendan Woods60041Jordie BennSimon Despres60122
2Danny Kristo40041Phil OreskovicRyan Pulock40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Dylan LarkinTye McGinn60023
2Max DomiAdam Gaudette40023
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Travis SanheimSimon Despres60032
2Jordie BennMarcus Pettersson40032
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Tye McGinnDylan LarkinMax DomiMarcus PetterssonTravis Sanheim
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brendan WoodsTye McGinnDanny KristoPhil OreskovicSimon Despres
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Dylan Larkin, Max Domi, Mathew BarzalSonny Milano, Danny KristoBrandon Pirri
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Travis Sanheim, Marcus Pettersson, Phil OreskovicSimon DespresMarcus Pettersson, Travis Sanheim
Penalty Shots
Dylan Larkin, Brandon Pirri, Danny Kristo, Sonny Milano, Ben Hanowski
Goalie
#1 : Olivier Roy, #2 : Igor Shesterkin


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals404000001522-72020000079-220200000813-500.000152540004650119424037012044208125728.00%10460.00%0569658.33%367746.75%357248.61%885180367038
Total404000001522-72020000079-220200000813-500.000152540004650119424037012044208125728.00%10460.00%0569658.33%367746.75%357248.61%885180367038
_Since Last GM Reset404000001522-72020000079-220200000813-500.000152540004650119424037012044208125728.00%10460.00%0569658.33%367746.75%357248.61%885180367038
_Vs Conference404000001522-72020000079-220200000813-500.000152540004650119424037012044208125728.00%10460.00%0569658.33%367746.75%357248.61%885180367038

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
40L115254011912044208100
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
40400001522
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
202000079
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2020000813
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
030100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
25728.00%10460.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
42403704650
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
569658.33%367746.75%357248.61%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
885180367038


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2020-10-094Griffins4Admirals7LR1BoxScore
2 - 2020-10-1012Griffins4Admirals6LBoxScore
3 - 2020-10-1120Admirals5Griffins4LXR1BoxScore
4 - 2020-10-1228Admirals4Griffins3LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3520
Attendance3,9481,655
Attendance PCT98.70%82.75%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
38 2802 - 93.38% 89,922$179,844$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,145,000$ 2,073,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT