Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Steven Stamkos (Buf)X2717304771805343144306711.81%1155220.4551318208600002
2Marcus Foligno (Buf)X271023339180323581346712.35%1354220.094711128500000
3Jonathan Huberdeau (N.J)X241116278100232973273515.07%1345218.83347138200006
4Sam Bennett (N.J)X241412269100403578254717.95%643117.953581577000261
5Alex DeBrincat (Buf)X271410241040343875223918.67%1054320.125510148500010
6David Pastrnak (Mtl)X19815230140272066143412.12%835318.60325136200000
7Nathan MacKinnon (Mtl)X1981523-1140322557192714.04%435418.623710126200003
8Brayden Point (N.J)X2451823112020306312337.94%944318.4515688000003
9Max Domi (S.J)X1271522460152647201814.89%927623.02235941000037
10Quinn Hughes (Mtl)X1951621-640162847211810.64%2142222.205712207500003
11Tyler Ennis (N.J)X24101020-3120412678274612.82%1443618.15415116400002
12Jordan Martinook (Ott)X1961420-516033136321489.52%844323.310771056101150
13Patrick Kane (Mtl)X18127194340322383204414.46%638921.61213557000164
14Nick Bjugstad (Ott)X1911819-575233477263214.29%1545824.113031256022257
15Ondrej Kase (N.J)X2481119440342649142816.33%939416.40325761000028
16Nazem Kadri (N.J)X2351318-310024365822418.62%1141217.9107725600005
17Anze Kopitar (Buf)X2761117-9340534651173011.76%948618.00145366011253
18Connor Brown (Edm)X114131726017155215217.69%425923.57011535000020
19Tyler Myers (Buf)X2741317026040395326227.55%3970025.921451591000292
20Brayden Schenn (NyI)X1231417-46016253716268.11%525921.562791037000141
21Connor McDavid (Edm)X1110616-120183057172617.54%527024.50101635000235
22Nick Suzuki (R) (Mtl)X1621416414016172514198.00%428317.6904445300008
23Vladimir Tarasenko (NyI)X129615-200161057173515.79%1027422.8524683700000
24Max Pacioretty (Buf)X279615-10120332857293315.79%1142315.67415106600000
25Ben Smith (S.J)X1269155180211535213417.14%624020.0212364100000
26Jake Guentzel (Mtl)X195101544024235414309.26%939320.70134965000037
27John Carlson (Buf)X2751015328035555631278.93%4372826.983251494000098
28Michael Frolik (Ott)X1931215-612015236012325.00%1339520.7706695700005
29Kirill Kaprizov (R) (Mtl)X198614-2220341942103019.05%336018.92224458000417
30Dennis Everberg (Ott)X1959141240111222121822.73%220410.740001300000
31Jeff Skinner (N.J)X245914620202243132511.63%1032513.5301107011121
32Rasmus Ristolainen (Flo)X1131114340131520191115.00%1231728.80235444000046
33Carter Verhaeghe (Ott)X1976131440281737131718.92%629515.54022025000112
34Mark Stone (Buf)X276713-104030206620349.09%842215.6422496600000
35Jake Gardiner (Ott)X1949133120444736161311.11%3753428.13213360011261
36Jesse Puljujarvi (Ott)X19491322024184117289.76%133017.3812364300005
37Brandon Sutter (NyI)X12841232015203551022.86%723219.34112127000126
38Ryan O'Reilly (Buf)X277512-1200303867152910.45%1344716.560222580002100
39Sami Vatanen (Cal)X739124209141613718.75%920329.06134537000044
40Michael Del Zotto (N.J)X243912128027363115119.68%3654822.841451186000042
41Alex Galchenyuk (Flo)X116511320131445212613.33%223521.38123741000019
42Greg Stewart (S.J)X1265114100201734101817.65%627622.98112341000135
43Kevin Shattenkirk (NyI)X124711-4201727247916.67%1933427.84437740000246
44Cam Fowler (N.J)X243811080474826121211.54%3458424.31123486000152
45Filip Hronek (R) (N.J)X243811320123319101015.79%3947019.5900003000167
46Matt Duchene (Flo)X11291138023244817284.17%826123.69033341000144
47Brock McGinn (NyI)X125510-41201593091216.67%125421.13246937000036
48Tom Wilson (N.J)X205510880342341122112.20%629714.8400001000000
49Nick Palmieri (N.J)X243710316019305013346.00%1339216.3400012000125
50Olli Maatta (Buf)X272810-29524392711147.41%3660022.23134258000071
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Mikko Koskinen (Ott)127400.9252.337222228375205000.0000118
2Ville Husso (Flo)106400.9112.526190026293138000.0000101
3John Gibson (NyI)127410.9092.847180034373155000.0000120
4Olivier Roy (N.J)1610510.9142.869660146538267210.0000168
5Elvis Merzlikins (N.J)85120.9033.034950025259139100.0000816
6Philipp Grubauer (S.J)105400.9043.035740029303139100.000093
7Martin Jones (Ott)84220.8943.044730024227110010.0000811
8Igor Shesterkin (Buf)2716910.9003.0815170078783358300.0000270
9Carey Price (Mtl)125310.8983.185852031304160000.0000109
10Ivan Fedotov (Mtl)126310.8893.535770034305124100.0000910