Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Alexandre Texier (R) (Uti)X22132942360321982255215.85%644020.01412161793000011
2Patrik Laine (R) (Uti)X22142438140412287243916.09%342719.406915179300003
3Brett Howden (R) (Uti)X22171936420314058184129.31%1345820.8269151594000033
4Rem Pitlick (R) (Tuc)X2515193422003729118287512.71%1548919.5435884510129
5Troy Terry (R) (S.D)X1819143311100251693194820.43%1238621.475271753112343
6Kailer Yamamoto (R) (Bel)X21151732-620342086244917.44%1245121.457411127600000
7Dominic Turgeon (R) (S.D)X181319321000284759103622.03%1941022.80156653112164
8Vitaly Abramov (R) (Bel)X21121830-660151873294916.44%848523.10246975000233
9Brett Seney (R) (Uti)X201315281040262993334613.98%839119.53112965000214
10Antti Suomela (R) (Bel)X18101727-7155333064154115.63%1540522.49268864000225
11Chase De Leo (R) (Bel)X2181927500312454142914.81%940819.43336460000022
12Conor Garland (R) (Uti)X221213251240732182265514.63%542919.52123967000220
13Mikhail Maltsev (R) (S.D)X18916259180291743183220.93%634319.07156551000022
14Morgan Klimchuk (Tuc)X251014242220424292304910.87%2056122.45011845011176
15David Kampf (Tuc)X22111021200333979152513.92%844820.35033133000254
16Brett Murray (R) (Tuc)X251011218120442680223912.50%1131612.630000300001
17Zac Leslie (S.D)X1851520142810355749172510.20%2449827.64112758000476
18Lucas Wallmarkk (R) (Tuc)X1371219080272242193016.67%829922.98314421000037
19Nick Shore (Bak)X126131932021202872721.43%623319.45336645000023
20Scott Perunovich (R) (Bel)X212161862014372912146.90%2246322.07213456000023
21Martin Frk (Bak)X1211617240191648202422.92%825421.20336755000014
22Pavel Kraskovsky (R) (Gra)X910717-380162436131727.78%521624.03437837000034
23Jonah Gadjovich (R) (Bel)X2171017220362160173811.67%639618.86044457000024
24Mason Marchment (Uti)X2261117100034254192214.63%740718.4912396700000
25Jack Glover (R) (S.D)X1811617-1802023277143.70%1737620.88134335000162
26Anthony Angello (R) (Tuc)X2510616-24014285192419.61%433613.44000017000319
27Calvin Thurkauf (R) (S.D)X1897164100212840162122.50%823212.8900000000235
28Kiefer Sherwood (Bel)X219716200293053272716.98%537017.6022455800000
29A.J. Greer (R) (Tuc)X2588161360343360233713.33%1245218.09112436000151
30Christian Wolanin (Uti)X222141620043393218156.25%2652523.87134595000017
31Andrei Svechnikov (R) (Syr)X10510150401218595378.47%722922.90044626000235
32Oskar Lindblom (R) (Pro)X147714-7140221454172812.96%1131122.19123836000040
33Anton Blidh (Gra)X9410140808629122413.79%220122.32235637000135
34Taro Hirose (R) (Bak)X1241014640201133122712.12%220517.0801114200013
35Nico Hischier (R) (Bak)X93111444017222991810.34%518420.42044245000014
36Dylan Cozens (R) (Syr)X1021214-12017131761511.76%819519.5304422600000
37Jake Bean (R) (Uti)X2221214222029462917156.90%1954024.54246896000022
38Matias Maccelli (R) (Syr)X109413-114019124681719.57%520620.56325526000011
39Cody Glass (R) (Bak)X12761362025735132220.00%321718.06011342011012
40Luke Kunin (R) (S.D)X185813240372744102611.36%629316.28224339000123
41Mason Appleton (R) (Gra)X9310131001913257912.00%217919.92156537011015
42Mikko Lehtonen (Tuc)X2531013522035383921167.69%3563625.44336553000084
43Carl Grundstrom (R) (Bel)X217512-15526114253416.67%925612.1701106000014
44Francis Perron (R) (S.D)X18571234023182771918.52%321712.0401105000126
45Karson Kuhlman (Pro)X144812-7195223133172012.12%1130621.87112635000141
46Laurent Dauphin (Tuc)X156511140202736121816.67%523315.50011310000326
47Arsen Khisamutdinov (R) (Tuc)X255611712018221972026.32%828711.470000000000
48Klim Kostin (R) (Bak)X12471112033182121419.05%326221.84246555000121
49Daniel Audette (R) (Pro)X14381120031242752111.11%524717.66112430000231
50Joonas Donskoi (Uti)X223811-84037184413206.82%627912.6900002000121
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Juuse Saros (Uti)1612310.8983.079372148471240210.0000166
2Antoine Bibeau (Pro)116500.9103.086440133367187200.0000104
3Justus Annunen (Bel)116410.8933.376940039364197100.00001110
4Zachary Fucale (Tuc)2010720.8923.5911200067622300110.0000187
5Thomas McCollum (S.D)169300.8813.898180153446231000.0000153
6Charlie Lindgren (Bel)105410.8664.196020042314128200.00001011