Login

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evander Kane (NyI)X211224367120353286335713.95%1349123.38010101586022265
Milan Lucic (NyR)X19181735-12203826108336416.67%1044223.2567132184314876
Chris Kreider (Mon)X20161834-2175282599293916.16%944222.08410142276011138
Matt Duchene (Flo)X21141933-1140294683205116.87%846021.9037101486000023
Sidney Crosby (Ott)X2113203312010454296254513.54%1245421.6147112693011140
Claude Giroux (TOR)X201714313140412486203519.77%1146923.4678151677000472
Mikkel Boedker (Col)X19161430-7360373290273517.78%1244123.2377142076123480
Derick Brassard (Chi)X191020303200352956203917.86%1038920.48257871101148
Mikael Granlund (Nas)X201316294200331567224919.40%1139319.662911147700005
Steven Stamkos (Pit)X20111829-2200324685335212.94%1247823.8839121686011377
Sean Couturier (NyR)X19111728-5140283251294021.57%1043322.8037101784112377
Vladimir Tarasenko (NyI)X21171027720283683314620.48%1349223.425271186011368
Tyler Seguin (Clb)X19151227340234582264418.29%947024.762461169101170
Johnny Gaudreau (Chi)X19141327675302085194316.47%842322.242241475000156
Bryan Little (Col)X1991827-7220242268214713.24%840721.4048121576101253
Evgeni Malkin (Mon)X20918272240384162233814.52%841120.53347963000025
Robert Nilsson (Van)X2081927-6220504270184311.43%1346123.0755101467000160
Alex Galchenyuk (Flo)X211313260100282973263817.81%1444921.383361685000015
Nikita Kucherov (Pit)X20141125-4200241685355516.47%238719.366410238700020
Kyle Clifford (T.B)X191213255180262581183314.81%1844823.5647111674000280
Mika Zibanejad (Mon)X19111425175222547152923.40%432016.874812137001117
Nicklas Backstrom (Stl)X19111425-320304266203216.67%1036919.435914106500001
Nazem Kadri (N.J)X20111425-260253860253318.33%1039519.73549116800005
David Pastrnak (Flo)X2191625-3120311874153012.16%1042120.06437138400001
Ryan Ellis (NyI)X2142125-317530506324216.35%5159628.403472094101164
Eric Staal (Cal)X201014240140263294246010.64%544422.224591678000245
Sam Gagner (Van)X20101424-5220271977244812.99%741920.9637101571000125
Brayden Schenn (TOR)X207172456033503492020.59%646023.0046101076000264
Nino Niederreiter (Win)X2071724-5120402148214114.58%641120.572791182112334
Craig Smith (NyI)X20111223-5200352469254515.94%732016.0053876200000
John Tavares (Dal)X1981523-7100284680305110.00%1444323.3047112185000254
Derek Stepan (TOT)X2161723916023306811398.82%337617.92055776000217
J.T. Miller (Phi)X171210223135282963112519.05%1137622.15347856000145
Nathan MacKinnon (L.A)X20913223120243054203816.67%836918.47347116900003
Mark Scheifele (T.B)X19715229200413958213712.07%842522.362571578101168
Tyler Johnson (Stl)X1971522-260302368103810.29%1144623.4747111564000674
Tyler Ennis (N.J)X207152244044288124448.64%941420.693581374011020
Jonathan Toews (Bos)X1722022118033225021264.00%533819.90189349022240
Adam Henrique (Win)X2017421-1160381971213423.94%642621.317182085000120
Rostislav Olesz (Ott)X211011215200312657133217.54%739018.574371075000114
Andrei Loktionov (Veg)X1991221-2100333347163119.15%1144123.19268862000181
Artemi Panarin (Clb)X1991221380252380336111.25%1144423.353361969011169
Alexander Ovechkin (Nas)X20912215220281575275012.00%542421.194591674000027
Phil Kessel (Mon)X2071421-5320311866182910.61%1240520.25246127600005
Reilly Smith (Ott)X2112820340291652172323.08%538818.50336854000016
Zack Kassian (Bos)X17119202140182462182917.74%937221.915161149101573
Michael Frolik (Veg)X1911920-2120172080305713.75%938220.095381762000126
Gabriel Landeskog (L.A)X20101020700302846174221.74%1141720.86044970112139
Patrick Kane (TOR)X201010205320312569253114.49%1040520.264591677000014
Jason Spezza (TOT)X21101020-14100363874163913.51%1350123.883691493112577
Jakub Voracek (Phi)X1791120340242164124714.06%634320.165381155000122
Patric Hornqvist (Col)X1981220-7320302251253915.69%943823.03268476213479
Jordan Nolan (Phi)X1771320-1260272946182515.22%1134120.064812954000234
Riley Sheahan (Stl)X18713208135322366123010.61%531117.29044448011434
David Backes (Cal)X2071320-10021258522488.24%1139019.521671576000113
Ryan Johansen (Win)X2041620-1410038435917436.78%739419.70369148600001
Drew Doughty (S.J)X2141620-122018359741324.12%3460428.772462896022284
Alex Pietrangelo (Stl)X1931720126033275523355.45%2446424.401341073000012
Patrice Bergeron (NyR)X191091956026315183619.61%835218.55437470011541
Taylor Hall (Edm)X19109194240352696244310.42%1243923.084372171011268
Guillaume Latendresse (Dal)X1981119-8140222649212816.33%844223.244591084000152
Greg Stewart (Mon)X20613198180202143153413.95%431115.5724675900006
Zach Bogosian (Veg)X1941519-522036336424226.25%3454028.413471670000580
Erik Johnson (Cal)X2031619338027375113185.88%3955627.82044878000274
Kris Versteeg (Det)X1799185140321637132224.32%1032318.9732566100017
Cody Hodgson (Clb)X199918-1300263150163218.00%535418.645271454000041
Andy Miele (Nas)X2099189140263944122420.45%1137718.83246745011077
Connor McDavid (Edm)X1981018580233472243511.11%1039720.914372279000153
Ryan O'Reilly (TOT)X2071118-1160373150123114.00%938018.99156662101541
Frans Nielsen (NyI)X2151318-712038285914418.47%1137417.79156465000131
Anze Kopitar (L.A)X2041418626039426623576.06%841120.56202852011144
Joe Thornton (NyI)X21414184180412435111511.43%845221.524610885000129
Kevin Shattenkirk (T.B)X193151868031334215137.14%4654728.80235785011092
Wojtek Wolski (Bos)X1710717-2120263159242916.95%1743125.364481048000073
Jake Guentzel (TOR)X209817-420411870153812.86%336418.186281362000241
Patrik Berglund (Cal)X20710171140273635212220.00%1135517.76213359011258
Henrik Zetterberg (Det)X17611174140293554121511.11%435720.99044769011348
Luke Schenn (NyR)X1941317-122603725469118.70%3353828.323471599000377
Matt Stajan (Veg)X194131702402836469288.70%531816.76156349000332
Colton Parayko (L.A)X2041317101202740297513.79%2652126.07123242011074
Chris Bourque (NyR)X1931417-36024273416288.82%531916.79268770000024
Seth Jones (L.A)X200171748020294118170.00%1442020.990771076000229
Filip Forsberg (Stl)X198816-2215241549123116.33%1337419.66437106500002
Alexander Semin (Cal)X208816-2280342748192916.67%542721.354371179000028
Matt Martin (Ott)X217916-52210513254142212.96%640719.38156875213567
Mike Richards (Det)X176101668025283672116.67%831918.79202553022022
Steve Downie (Mon)X2061016860272437101916.22%530015.0023565900000
Cam Fowler (Clb)X1931316112033314820136.25%2751727.211561174000272
David Perron (Stl)X19114157180232142183026.19%931116.34314651000117
Antoine Roussel (Chi)X198715-480211850122216.00%835218.51224761101266
Connor Brown (Det)X176915400222460163710.00%630617.98123126600000
Ben Smith (TOT)X206915-6100352656162910.71%939119.57123966011137
Michael Grabner (Dal)X1951015-512032216721507.46%540321.191561284000021
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X2151015-14017232772018.52%635116.70011269000125
Charlie Coyle (Col)X194111522025313792610.81%834618.23224757011155
Alexander Edler (Nas)X20411155200253633161812.12%4156328.16235785000077
Brady Skjei (Mon)X2041115016034375025208.00%2953626.783361388000026
Alex Goligoski (Van)X1631215-128019254121147.32%2646228.892681463011267
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOT)X2031215-24023284111327.32%432116.0312376700008
Ryan Mcdonagh (Nas)X202131560020384111154.88%4657628.81246984000287
Erik Gudbranson (Flo)X2121315-116041344211224.76%4158127.67044889011172
Hampus Lindholm (TOR)X2001515-810030435524120.00%3454227.080661182000254
Andre Burakovsky (TOR)X2095143180192035203125.71%528914.46112639000011
Fabian Brunnstrom (Van)X20951456034164661519.57%627413.69000011101325
Jimmy Hayes (Cal)X2095147180321852122717.31%729014.5202255900000
Wayne Simmonds (Veg)X1986140120272042133019.05%930616.11415849000022
Joe Colborne (Pit)X20861412100182044112018.18%422411.1800001000023
Kristopher Letang (N.J)X2068146115302637161816.22%1950525.24235681101122
Viktor Arvidsson (TOT)X19591458022125621278.93%427314.3512394800000
Jordan Eberle (Edm)X1941014360312835133511.43%538920.49145982000025
Jeff Schultz (Van)X2031114-14025381971415.79%3152226.11145570000053
Mike Lundin (Clb)X1921214-126020373714185.41%2651427.05224972000057
Marko Dano (Det)X138513320101034101923.53%924718.97112250202314
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X198513-540232837133121.62%731316.46213513011073
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X187613-110017164591515.56%324413.54123525000131
Teuvo Teravainen (Pit)X207613140272948172814.58%232316.1521376800000
Sean Monahan (Was)X186713-1180151547122612.77%423513.0323552000006
Casey Cizikas (Bos)X17581338091643121411.63%223513.8200000000034
Max Pacioretty (Clb)X195813-1480272246142110.87%434318.03235854000133
Nick Palmieri (S.J)X215813-1218024317224436.94%1041219.60347199000019
Rickard Rakell (TOT)X215813-480392035112714.29%929914.26134553000013
Jonathan Drouin (R) (L.A)X204913420281638172410.53%732716.3400055410116
Marian Gaborik (N.J)X204913-1018028235122347.84%937218.61257106900002
Rasmus Ristolainen (Edm)X1931013-110024324422306.82%3551327.011341786000175
Maxim Talbot (Van)X2031013-314018143216269.38%226213.1001151900008
Jamie McBain (Chi)X192111371403732372355.41%2752327.52011468000279
Dion Phaneuf (TOT)X2111213727539393812132.63%2351424.470229102000154
Dave Bolland (Mon)X20841210015233692322.22%727013.5011216000176
Henrik Sedin (L.A)X208412610024232431033.33%325412.7200006000012
Cam Atkinson (Dal)X19661236081327112122.22%221311.210001500000
Cal Clutterbuck (Pit)X2066121312023153152419.35%727913.9500002101378
Cody Eakin (Van)X2066124160252645151513.33%527813.90022119000129
Corey Perry (TOT)X206612-3120311549142412.24%1536218.1133687300004
Jussi Jokinen (Dal)X19571234028255214219.62%733017.39123968000224
Brad Marchand (Cal)X20571211140311938142313.16%1230015.02101117000032
Ilya Kovalchuk (Van)X205712-420033384792510.64%837418.71112244000041
Jamie Benn (TOT)X205712-816025247017327.14%436718.331231454000220
Marcus Johansson (Win)X205712-340232148141710.42%432916.4313486700001
Jason Pominville (TOT)X184812-818027184519288.89%631117.27033641000012
Jordan Staal (Chi)X193912-19521314712256.38%1336219.03000155011064
Devante Smith-Pelly (NyR)X1921012016023203312236.06%723412.3201101000002
Dougie Hamilton (Win)X2021012-18202839381755.26%2648924.442461090011035
Jack Johnson (Col)X1911112-14039273213103.13%3654428.650446820004108
Alex Chiasson (Dal)X19831126016273381624.24%830015.7911226800000
Scott Hartnell (Bos)X177411-214033185892012.07%832018.82101439202434
Benoit Pouliot (Edm)X196511360312336152916.67%630916.27033234101246
Nick Bjugstad (TOT)X1965115200221241142314.63%932917.3422446500004
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X206511-260161749172412.24%438018.993251073000143
Drew Miller (Phi)X175611-1140181747152410.64%927416.10101733000113
Brad Boyes (TOT)X1947110180232040162510.00%431916.79112450000023
Jason Zucker (Pit)X204711-220181832142212.50%533216.5912347100015
Ryan Kesler (Nas)X204711-217528203371612.12%229814.8822443900002
Eric Gelinas (Ott)X214711-640314435151711.43%2858727.974371199011077
Brock Nelson (Phi)X173811200181526161011.54%418110.66112216000016
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X213811-5802318397267.69%224311.5611211500004
Mark Stone (Was)X18291104019122712167.41%424313.4812384400005
Max Reinhart (Flo)X21291142032344711254.26%931815.1200008000174
Anton Stralman (N.J)X19110115200273329983.45%2843422.84134837000033
Jaden Schwartz (Nas)X207310-1160322554143412.96%934217.09101759000035
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X207310-5160332758143012.07%633416.6910187100000
Gilbert Brule (S.J)X217310-1100244260103611.67%539919.00112670101351
Tobias Rieder (Flo)X2164102801512356917.14%321910.410000300000
Matt Read (Bos)X175510240161341101312.20%420011.750000200000
Anthony Mantha (Stl)X1955106402684081312.50%621411.241012500008
Devin Setoguchi (Clb)X195510-2100171549101910.20%524813.0400002000019
Ryan Strome (NyR)X195510-880291442172111.90%333917.8221378000000
Zac Rinaldo (NyI)X1955102602592771218.52%122311.7100001000013
Marcus Kruger (Phi)X174610-120111035131611.43%220812.2113421700000
Travis Zajac (Phi)X17461024031184413299.09%422313.1300002000011
Colin Wilson (Cal)X204610-200111827112714.81%420310.160000300001
Derek Roy (TOT)X153710-315523294816266.25%833722.48011743101464
Rick Nash (TOT)X183710-1375171830101510.00%528115.6201115400000
Michael Kostka (Van)X20371010201428248712.50%2942521.27202438000167
Jason Demers (Bos)X172810-18023263216116.25%2847828.14123655033181
Jeff Skinner (Pit)X202810116022122713237.41%530115.0301179000000
Logan Couture (TOR)X202810-36017214510194.44%529214.59011323000221
Ondrej Palat (T.B)X19639520161331121519.35%819610.3200001000217
Jeff Carter (Phi)X17549280262235101914.29%831218.38011149000026
Evgeny Dadonov (Col)X19549060181843163711.63%626814.1112354500000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X19549-1012029323892813.16%929815.70011225112234
Jimmy Vesey (T.B)X19549-12015192972317.24%524312.80202330000245
Michael Latta (NyI)X215496201132410820.83%11587.540000000003
Sean Bergenheim (Flo)X21549-5180312238123813.16%335616.95000361000130
Brian Lee (Dal)X15459-628020263271212.50%2039126.083141073000133
Jack Eichel (Nas)X17459-420222134122411.76%325214.82101440000010
Drew Shore (Stl)X194591012036352891714.29%628815.1500000000270
Martin Hanzal (Veg)X19459310016182961313.79%81477.760000000002
Andrew Cogliano (Pit)X20459-220034204617338.70%1139419.722021071000026
Daniel Carcillo (Mon)X20459612024243492611.76%829214.5800013000274
Brad Richardson (TOT)X21459-310020172461216.67%423110.980000100005
Evgeny Grachev (Dal)X1936926023213616258.33%1130416.0212346800006
Evgeny Kuznetsov (R) (Dal)X1936968013112661311.54%31799.400000000000
Mats Zuccarello (Veg)X19369-1952792782011.11%21869.770000300000
John Klingberg (TOR)X20369-46021295014156.00%2547423.711011078000149
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Pit)X20369-612029325618145.36%3358129.052241598000379
Travis Hamonic (Mon)X2036900026323315129.09%1956628.28224583101276
Philip Samuelsson (Det)X17279-11003035386115.26%2742324.91123471000033
Mike Green (TOT)X18279-143002839251798.00%3950528.04213860022073
Clarke MacArthur (Veg)X1927921002719417134.88%328615.04022538000145
Bo Horvat (R) (TOR)X2027936023222417158.33%427113.56022342000019
Jake Gardiner (TOT)X2027984030322813137.14%2946623.29224554000156
Paul Stastny (NyI)X2127904025224212164.76%523711.280000200000
Shayne Gostisbehere (T.B)X101893407181710115.88%1026826.81134345000146
Fedor Tyutin (NyI)X15189-360292716876.25%2342928.61112270000041
Brandon Sutter (T.B)X19189-44030304321262.33%633717.76066352000155
Erik Karlsson (Col)X19189-51401727211564.76%1740421.28134457000162
Jake McCabe (R) (TOT)X191891801519181255.56%2033917.8404425700009
Jason Akeson (Van)X201891801663110293.23%621910.950000200004
Zach Werenski (R) (TOR)X201895607821664.76%1127013.5102213600005
Nathan Beaulieu (Phi)X17099101001417131040.00%1832719.24000239000020
Jared Cowen (Veg)X19099-410027293513160.00%4054428.62033470000184
Justin Faulk (Nas)X20099-31201729186100.00%1937318.66022348000025
Jonathan Huberdeau (N.J)X20628-320231952152911.54%332416.19202105200001
Beau Bennett (TOR)X20538016014143971612.82%41899.470000200000
Loui Eriksson (Ott)X215388140271235121714.29%725812.2601155200008
Blake Wheeler (Chi)X19448529538111981421.05%628514.9902225700000
Richard Panik (NyR)X19448-140151120101920.00%51809.4501102000008
Nick Spaling (Mon)X2044842025183171812.90%422111.0400000000150
Andrew Shaw (R) (NyI)X2144851001262741014.81%31667.910000000001
Steve Quailer (NyR)X15358280171324131612.50%222514.9913445200000
Wes O'Neill (Veg)X19358-28015221971015.79%1939320.66011044000060
David Booth (S.J)X21358-111802522349188.82%947122.45134688000462
Calvin de Haan (Chi)X19268-216016242810137.14%2038019.99112570022148
Eric Wellwood (Clb)X19268-108028173515265.71%627914.7014545400000
Nathan Horton (Veg)X1926838010101782011.76%41819.500000300000
Raphael Diaz (L.A)X20268320034351871011.11%1639319.6300004000012
Brandon Dubinsky (S.J)X21268-216034294522324.44%737918.07033260000140
Jeff Woywitka (Phi)X17178-620312319785.26%2846027.03033357000063
Jacob Slavin (Stl)X19178-31002221214114.76%2538420.19033373000049
Joni Pitkanen (T.B)X191784160162217875.88%1732116.90022258000028
Ryan Murray (Stl)X1917801002637161486.25%2849826.23101144000278
Jordan Szwarz (Mon)X2017861203213287113.57%223511.7700002000034
PK Subban (TOT)X21178-1118027382014165.00%2658227.71123796000080
Erik Haula (Win)X20088-5201937299290.00%932816.41011241011172
Esa Lindell (Cal)X20088104081416780.00%1530215.1202224700007
Karl Alzner (S.J)X21088-12120273125570.00%2143920.92011266000558
Thomas Vanek (Veg)X19527-110027142241122.73%824312.8100021300000
Tomas Hertl (NyR)X19527-160231933101315.15%1322711.9600000101133
Mikko Rantanen (R) (L.A)X1143736010730101313.33%517816.2232583600000
Brock McGinn (R) (TOT)X17437-31002520249916.67%722913.48202334000010
Andrew Ladd (Dal)X19437212022222671915.38%823112.1700006000017
Brent Seabrook (T.B)X19437-22002132258616.00%1944323.29303541000174
Jesper Fast (T.B)X19437540101534131811.76%41719.030000100000
Zach Parise (N.J)X20437-512025155616257.14%530715.36000117000031
T.J. Hensick (Det)X1534746012141652218.75%21479.8000000101228
Kevin Hayes (Bos)X17347-422024314213277.14%728416.7210123900003
Niclas Bergfors (Phi)X173470202113428197.14%525514.9800033400000
James Wright (Chi)X19347014017193513188.57%524412.8710149000338
Kellan Lain (Veg)X19347017523224613226.52%842022.12123861000265
Luke Witkowski (R) (Col)X19347-200191330112010.00%420310.660000500009
Pavel Datsyuk (Clb)X193473801821328199.38%622211.660000300001
Anton Lander (N.J)X20347000813246912.50%41999.9700001000016
Brian McGrattan (N.J)X203471602219356148.57%126013.0100004000013
Bryan Rust (Cal)X2034712016192491612.50%728214.1200002101675
Keith Aulie (Pit)X2034762202627273411.11%1640820.42101562000050
Pavel Buchnevich (TOT)X203471402221346168.82%530015.0111275600000
Jay Bouwmeester (NyI)X21347860233024131012.50%2648623.16101368101152
David Rundblad (Det)X1725764017231610512.50%1030417.8900025700008
Dylan Larkin (Det)X172573406173113286.45%123213.6702255400005
Kyle Okposo (Det)X17257220278294136.90%622513.2501133200000
Cory Emmerton (Dal)X19257-36022153617155.56%519810.4100001000128
John Carlson (Chi)X19257418042333111126.45%3353928.38000080000091
Marc Staal (Col)X19257-180223429996.90%2152727.711126680110106
Oscar Sundqvist (R) (T.B)X1925741602016235138.70%220010.540000000000
Noel Acciari (Win)X202570601916306166.67%620010.0100000000449
Sergei Kostitsyn (Ott)X212571001710339216.06%621710.350000000002
Jacob Trouba (Phi)X11167-410021251412117.14%1829126.47134436000037
Max Domi (Det)X1716701401010299233.45%527916.4200015200005
Victor Hedman (Was)X18167-140023313217153.13%3145425.23044962000148
Christian Folin (R) (Cal)X2016710140171915156.67%1235217.61000242000055
Michael Del Zotto (N.J)X20167-510022351914125.26%3043021.50033471000023
Ian White (Dal)X19077-52020322811140.00%3253127.95033793000260
Rob Scuderi (Clb)X19077-9200152611550.00%938520.27033349000044
Conor Sheary (R) (T.B)X1951641201711247820.83%420010.5100014500000
Andrei Kostitsyn (Bos)X1742618024162492116.67%523013.5200003000021
Corban Knight (S.J)X18426-16014151641725.00%31327.350000100013
Magnus Paajarvi (NyR)X19426020133277914.81%21427.471011100003
Mark Pysyk (Nas)X20426-24017172281118.18%627513.7600001101281
Tanner Pearson (Cal)X20426-120191634141911.76%223911.9420244400004
Tyler Myers (Win)X12336-918016292011415.00%2026922.45202330011026
Tye McGinn (R) (Det)X173364002283310109.09%517810.490001600000
Brent Burns (TOT)X18336-101001625331089.09%2738621.45022445000061
Aleksander Barkov (R) (N.J)X19336-62020244214277.14%428715.0900094800005
Devin Shore (R) (Stl)X19336-4601562011915.00%51739.11022119000010
Kasperi Kapanen (R) (Edm)X193360601542351313.04%21799.4300001500000
Alexander Radulov (Win)X20336-560158328249.38%01979.840000200001
Jordan Martinook (R) (Win)X203362401682241413.64%41597.970000100005
Ronalds Kenins (Win)X20336-21001911358128.57%1023511.7300000101740
James Neal (TOT)X1924602402710429184.76%123312.2602222700001
Aaron Ekblad (R) (L.A)X2024610402729311076.45%2346723.33011066000050
Lars Eller (Pit)X202461201081851111.11%31407.010000000000
Marco Scandella (Win)X20246-712037422614107.69%3649024.51101555000166
Peter Mueller (Ott)X21246-360618266187.69%41909.070000500007
Tyler Cuma (S.J)X21246-1220023263014146.67%2143420.67202866000254
Victor Oreskovich (Bos)X17156-4801816346272.94%728016.4902243900000
Cameron Gaunce (Was)X18156-960191311879.09%2029716.50033020000024
Mark Stuart (Mon)X18156480152313447.69%2537320.73000126000180
Kyle Turris (Col)X19156280138256194.00%71417.400000100028
Yanni Gourde (R) (Edm)X1915621202082611143.85%41779.310000200001
Ryan Parent (TOR)X201567120111616976.25%1527713.87011117000017
Sami Vatanen (Cal)X20156110016262716153.70%3250725.36123378000040
Brendan Smith (Bos)X17066-11602727141080.00%1944125.91011155011077
Jiri Fischer (Det)X17066510081610620.00%1631018.21000025000140
Matt Delahey (NyR)X190666200162517880.00%938320.13000058011149
Jamie Arniel (N.J)X20066-12020353719290.00%530515.27022011000136
Sean Zimmerman (Pit)X2006618013312418120.00%2545522.74000115000172
Taylor Chorney (TOT)X22066-5202437217110.00%2143919.96000165000153
Carson Mcmillan (Det)X174150201014278914.81%321312.5200003101262
Matthew Lombardi (Phi)X17415540108247916.67%11368.0100001000314
Jeremy Morin (Dal)X1941510061026121615.38%51507.900000000003
David Ullstrom (Cal)X20415-2401410243816.67%01607.980000000005
Nail Yakupov (R) (TOT)X20415020168216619.05%221510.77000016000011
Daultan Leveillé (R) (Flo)X21415-1802211173923.53%82039.6700003000029
Nick Cousins (R) (Col)X15325340351821216.67%31036.840000000000
Blake Pietila (R) (Was)X18325-2100242026111811.54%424613.67112311000231
Tomas Fleischmann (Col)X18325-314023141671618.75%325314.0511224100001
Martin Havlat (Clb)X19325414016121431221.43%319910.480000100000
Milan Michalek (S.J)X21325-58024222671111.54%528213.43112220000016
Samuel Morin (R) (TOT)X2132582091523111213.04%225212.0001112112265
Patrick Kaleta (TOT)X18235-2607142510168.00%719110.5900001000032
Artem Anisimov (NyR)X19235040714249118.33%21578.2601103000013
Brandon Bollig (Clb)X192351120301325298.00%323412.3300001000019
Chris Tierney (Veg)X1923510011191841611.11%522011.5700000000021
Chris Higgins (Nas)X20235160139297186.90%21678.370000100006
Marcus Foligno (Pit)X20235-16014193313226.06%525312.63000544000343
Pontus Aberg (R) (TOR)X2023562016101861211.11%11557.730000000000
Will Butcher (R) (Pit)X202359001111123416.67%1425212.6200011700002
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (R) (NyI)X21235-52019242512148.00%1233616.0101166500001
Brandon Saad (TOT)X17145180157197145.26%319011.1800002000019
Mike Cammalleri (TOT)X17145-4100281419295.26%726515.5711244000004
Jujhar Khaira (R) (Stl)X19145-54017910111310.00%21708.9301101000030
T.J Galiardi (NyR)X19145-420511254204.00%221311.2000002000219
Tyler Kennedy (Clb)X19145-1021530193614202.78%628314.9012376700000
Vladimir Mihalik (Veg)X19145914082011839.09%1121911.540000000009
Jon Merrill (TOR)X201454402336221184.55%3949524.77011061000281
Justin Abdelkader (Nas)X20145-418019164610222.17%61979.840000200000
Oskar Osala (S.J)X21145-426024133613192.78%322710.8300011500000
Matt Smaby (Phi)X17055101752036191070.00%836221.27011148000041
Boris Valabik (Dal)X19055080242917560.00%1940021.05000463000039
Leon Draisaitl (Edm)X19055-9602610358270.00%725713.5102224900004
Nick Leddy (Clb)X19055-101001932201190.00%1939520.77022050000152
Ladislav Smid (TOT)X200551140212827370.00%1738519.23011446000268
Oscar Klefbom (TOT)X200551801416181160.00%1634317.1600024300007
Olli Maatta (R) (TOT)X21055106014258330.00%1327413.0700002011038
Shea Weber (TOT)X2105591202232361380.00%2045221.53011471000257
Marek Svatos (TOT)X14404480131693244.44%215010.710000700001
Chris Stewart (N.J)X20404100152337101610.81%533416.6810156100000
Zach Boychuk (S.J)X21404-412012101531226.67%51798.5400001000114
Sergei Shirokov (TOT)X18314840191929101010.34%724213.4400001101250
James Van Riemsdyk (Col)X19314-11403013316209.68%423912.57000317000028
Boone Jenner (R) (S.J)X21314-1020182229131410.34%425512.1500001000021
Colby Robak (Cal)X12224-795131594622.22%1224019.96000119000243
Antoine Vermette (TOT)X172240401312146614.29%41438.4100000000022
Derek Boogaard (TOT)X18224-3802220218229.52%520911.6200017011246
Auston Matthews (R) (Stl)X18224220201014131114.29%224213.4700013600000
Dmitry Kulikov (NyR)X19224-11180414034865.88%4154528.691011099000083
Linus Omark (Stl)X192246801913229159.09%61899.940000000000
Anders Lee (R) (Cal)X20224-2601613244108.33%41688.4000001000010
Patrice Cormier (TOR)X20224380135116518.18%31467.310000000000
Drew Stafford (Flo)X2122420010173011216.67%423111.000001400000
Jakub Kindl (Det)X913490081451220.00%914215.760000000007
Dustin Brown (Was)X1113400011617395.88%213512.2300001000011
Alex Petrovic (R) (Bos)X1513440021492011.11%1218612.3900000000012
Bryce Lampman (Mon)X17134760192420895.00%1831318.42101241000015
Chris Mcallister (Phi)X1713421602313247114.17%519911.7200001000131
Michael Haley (Det)X17134220191216166.25%61629.5000002011230
Torey Krug (Bos)X17134-680172414767.14%1333819.87000135000052
Alexei Marchenko (R) (Was)X18134220122015356.67%1732417.98011026000069
Cam Barker (TOT)X181348002124241284.17%1938821.54000246000054
Alexander Frolov (Chi)X1913422803614179155.88%624212.7600002000046
Mathew Dumba (Veg)X19134-2602032228134.55%2438820.42101244000156
Mattias Ekholm (Col)X19134-5220232323694.35%2339921.01000252000163
Pierre-Marc Bouchard (Mon)X20134-10076255134.00%41386.910000000000
Nikita Zaitsev (R) (L.A)X20134-2220182913747.69%1933916.94000214112070
Nikolaj Ehlers (R) (TOT)X21134-36066235134.35%121810.3601113500000
Sergei Plotnikov (NyI)X211344001110187115.56%62049.7200000000227
Philip Larsen (Mon)X8044620392340.00%512615.71000014000020
Patrik Nemeth (NyR)X1104400091714440.00%1020718.80022437011130
Brandon Burlon (Ott)X1504412100141611230.00%1628318.88011141000034
Robert Hagg (R) (TOT)X1704424061312850.00%1528216.6000001011044
Jonas Brodin (R) (NyR)X1904434011166310.00%824112.7100003011024
Nick Bonino (Chi)X19044020106186100.00%31487.7900004000010
Tyson Barrie (R) (Dal)X19044420131466120.00%1323712.450000400001
Mark Fistric (N.J)X20044020242917870.00%2841520.74000129000042
Yann Sauvé (Van)X200442207107150.00%1228614.29011120000031
Gustav Nyquist (Van)X133031602062171214.29%2896.830000000002
Patrick Sharp (Was)X18303-15201271721117.65%521712.0410142600005
Vincent Trocheck (R) (Col)X19303-7602415348158.82%523212.2300000000143
Brett Maclean (Chi)X8213-14054110618.18%3739.170000000002
Michael Raffl (TOT)X102131200126162912.50%412012.030001510114
Jonathan Ericsson (Phi)X172132001812126516.67%1729117.12112130000022
Darnell Nurse (Edm)X19213-61403428276127.41%3548825.70101567000074
Emerson Etem (R) (Clb)X19213-840661371315.38%41447.570000000007
Justin Schultz (T.B)X19213-2801517258108.00%2540221.18202657000162
Tom Wilson (R) (Chi)X19213-1601281741211.76%21829.560000800000
Brian Dumoulin (R) (Mon)X2021322001323157313.33%1833516.75101219000066
Michael Matheson (R) (TOT)X202135801113144614.29%1727813.8900009000027
Cody Ceci (Stl)X1112362081983412.50%1021419.4300001101147
Jarred Tinordi (R) (Col)X17123-21202010101210.00%1320311.9200001000018
T.J. Oshie (Was)X18123-5201312222114.55%11649.1110131200000
Garnet Hathaway (R) (Chi)X19123-2401713247144.17%519610.3000001000025
Eric Tangradi (N.J)X20123-100212021794.76%41768.8000003011116
Brandon Tanev (R) (Pit)X2012321201316124148.33%41447.210000200000
Bobby Butler (S.J)X21123-81402313299223.45%530014.2910154900000
Tomas Kundratek (NyI)X211231180174217665.88%2242620.29011057000039
Troy Stetcher (R) (Win)X4033080444130.00%27919.7401102400000
Braydon Coburn (TOR)X170331180922111090.00%2331018.2301109000161
Brian Lashoff (Phi)X1703328016227550.00%1324714.5300003000022
Josh Manson (Bos)X170332120101612140.00%1322513.2500008000010
Steve Eminger (S.J)X1803340051617160.00%721311.860000000009
Adam Larsson (Edm)X190334220223216870.00%2440021.05000140011048
Cody Goloubef (T.B)X1903378091010370.00%1021011.0500002011017
Colten Teubert (Col)X19033-4100131013560.00%1222611.8900001000006
Matthew Spiller (Chi)X19033020191614420.00%2428014.7500001000052
Nate Prosser (Ott)X19033110012187480.00%1524212.7400001000016
Paul Ladue (R) (Dal)X19033340141410450.00%1724813.0700001000021
Matt Donovan (N.J)X20033-860221510560.00%1929014.5200007000023
Nate Schmidt (Nas)X2003304062511540.00%1026513.2300001011041
Radko Gudas (Pit)X200331140242218440.00%2436118.0600003000163
Brandon Gormley (TOT)X21033-88018196640.00%1528813.720000700005
Cody Franson (Ott)X21033-31602936288120.00%3048222.96000867000050
Joel Armia (R) (Nas)X320210020210100.00%13913.131011800000
Miikka Salomaki (R) (TOT)X19202-42078145814.29%21447.600000000000
Shawn Matthias (Veg)X1920232012111531013.33%31538.070000100005
Luke Glendening (R) (Flo)X212022008161710711.76%823211.0500000000278
Nathan Gerbe (TOT)X911250065100210.00%0748.190000100005
Anton Slepyshev (R) (Edm)X101121804392811.11%0919.0600001000013
Brayden Point (R) (TOT)X15112-7801115177105.88%323915.90000246000020
Drew Fata (Det)X151127335181814757.14%1027918.5900007011134
Madison Bowey (R) (Bos)X17112-220123016626.25%1831018.26000127000143
Dennis Wideman (Clb)X19112-740111852420.00%1024012.651011300005
Scott Kosmachuck (R) (Dal)X1911222012618385.56%11507.890000300000
Scott Laughton (R) (Nas)X191121401213237234.35%21839.6500001200000
Tim Schaller (R) (TOR)X201123802113163116.25%41567.820000000039
Brian Ferlin (R) (NyI)X2111211352816244154.17%621710.320000000000
Tyler Wotherspoon (R) (Dal)X5022320557240.00%613126.27000124000015
Roman Josi (TOT)X6022-200252110.00%46410.620000000001
Noah Hanifin (R) (T.B)X7022100263210.00%48712.3700001000012
William Karlsson (R) (Was)X702200091018790.00%09112.940000300000
Martin Marincin (R) (Stl)X8022220893120.00%1214017.4500000000131
Ole-Kristian Tollefsen (Det)X1002236013133280.00%721221.19000235000038
Brendan Mikkelson (Cal)X110224406125430.00%819117.3800001000047
Ryan Suter ()X12022420747130.00%1114211.800000000003
Sergey Kalinin (R) (L.A)X13022-2155131513550.00%314311.0100000000048
Tim Connolly (L.A)X13022-320459120.00%3937.140000000004
David Savard (R) (Cal)X17022-516014145610.00%1727716.30000016000040
Andrej Sustr (Dal)X18022-180201820780.00%1537420.79000157000238
J.T. Brown (R) (TOT)X1802204012312370.00%21267.010000100000
Martin Samuelsson (Col)X180222100111213770.00%31377.6000000000011
Brandon Montour (R) (Stl)X1902238071212830.00%1224412.8200001500004
Nikita Zadorov (R) (Chi)X190221004206230.00%1925713.5300000000043
Patrick Wey (S.J)X190224208135620.00%61698.910000100003
Jakub Vrana (R) (Mon)X20022-18091313240.00%41417.060000000000
John Moore (Nas)X20022-1601035181160.00%1740820.41000049000158
Kyle Palmieri (Cal)X20022-28015102812230.00%51909.4800000000434
Thomas Hickey (N.J)X20022-900131513120.00%1330815.4000034700004
Danny DeKeiser (Flo)X21022-410017462312150.00%2252825.13000277000156
Dany Heatley (Flo)X210222201312284150.00%01677.930001300002
Jonathan Sigalet (Flo)X210222160132410650.00%1627713.2001101000120
Marc-Édouard Vlasic (NyI)X2102281551522169100.00%1129313.94000214000117
Danny Kristo (R) (Det)X11011002030033.33%066.270000000000
Andreas Athanasiou (R) (Bos)X21012003132233.33%1189.120000000000
Carl Klingberg (R) (NyI)X21011201120150.00%0157.690000000002
David Krejci (Det)X5101-1006040225.00%2418.220000000004
Maxim Lapierre (Edm)X5101-7003572614.29%15511.090000000007
Ted Purcell (Edm)X51012003463816.67%0387.690000000000
Byron Bitz (Nas)X9101-2008793611.11%3899.8600000000011
Tyler Randell (R) (Phi)X91012206463916.67%2697.710000000000
Duncan Keith (Edm)X1010146056101310.00%612212.1600021200001
Zac Dalpe (Clb)X12101-7005983512.50%1947.850000000000
Mike Brown (TOT)X13101-18011925894.00%415311.7900002000217
Kris Chucko (Bos)X17101-26017314227.14%01056.170000000003
Dalton Prout (Chi)X19101-7155211916776.25%2336419.18101456000045
Morgan Ellis (R) (NyR)X191011201417105610.00%1223312.2500004000010
Chris Lawrence (Nas)X1011100103000.00%076.820000000000
Petr Straka (R) (Stl)X1011100110100.00%087.580000000000
Johnny Boychuk (Win)X3011120272010.00%23912.930000000003
Brendan Gallagher (Nas)X4011-220467360.00%06014.9900001000005
Quinton Howden (R) (Flo)X4011100104130.00%1307.580000000000
Josh Morrissey (R) (Nas)X5011-120545110.00%65611.120000100001
Dylan Olsen (R) (Phi)X6011060582000.00%59916.580000100009
Brett Ponich (R) (NyR)X801161006133210.00%716420.51000017000022
Tomas Kubalik (Phi)X8011400407130.00%1556.830000200000
Trevor Daley (Was)X12011-440994700.00%915412.8300001000004
Eric Gryba (L.A)X130111209139440.00%1117613.5400001000129
Jared Spurgeon (Was)X13011020061020.00%41219.290000000005
Frederik Gauthier (R) (Edm)X14011100668120.00%21218.6300002000012
T.J. Fast (Ott)X1501158012810450.00%719112.710000100004
Mikael Backlund (Bos)X16011-3806136240.00%3945.900000000000
Adam Pelech (R) (Bos)X17011140262000.00%5794.630000100007
Tobias Enstrom (Edm)X18011-1409156150.00%1025314.06000022000018
Damon Severson (R) (Veg)X19011800101814850.00%1122011.590000000009
Shea Theodore (R) (Clb)X19011-100011118460.00%1419010.0100000000025
Justin Falk (NyI)X2101162061711090.00%825612.2100000000114
Alex Iafallo (R) (L.A)X1000-100211110.00%088.080000000000
Alex Killorn (T.B)X1000-100110000.00%088.420000000000
Brendan Lemieux (R) (TOT)X1000000000010.00%055.300000000000
Curtis Lazar (R) (Chi)X1000000000100.00%198.600000000000
Daniel Carr (R) (Col)X1000000110010.00%088.270000000000
Jiri Hudler (NyI)X1000000021110.00%01615.670000200000
Peter Holland (R) (Mon)X1000000100000.00%076.620000000000
Peter Regin (Stl)X1000000110010.00%066.420000000000
Tomas Tatar (R) (Col)X1000-100203030.00%01111.280000000000
Zack Hamill (Bos)X1000000012000.00%065.670000000000
Adam Fox (R) (Mon)X1000000000000.00%100.500000000000
Arturs Kulda (TOT)X2000-200213000.00%2157.480000000001
Craig Cunningham (R) (Chi)X2000-100310100.00%0136.710000000000
Derek Meech (T.B)X2000100000210.00%22311.290000000001
Erik Christensen (TOT)X2000-100212230.00%0146.750000000001
Joel Edmundson (R) (Col)X2000000121000.00%12713.330000000006
Kevin Connauton (R) (TOT)X2000000030100.00%22210.980000000000
Nick Schmaltz (R) (TOT)X2000-120122010.00%13216.060000000000
Ryan Collins (R) (Mon)X2000020000000.00%3147.080000000000
Steve Bernier (Was)X2000-220213040.00%03014.830000000000
Anthony Bitetto (R) (Ott)X3000-520131010.00%24314.390000000003
Anton Gustafsson (R) (Nas)X3000-140104000.00%1248.040000000004
Brandon Kozun (S.J)X3000100121010.00%1154.890000000000
Haydn Fleury (R) (TOR)X3000-200201000.00%23411.300000000002
Tyler Lewington (R) (Mon)X3000-100230000.00%2309.940000000000
Denis Gurianov (R) (TOT)X4000020011020.00%0369.1000001700000
Mike Weber (N.J)X4000000333010.00%2379.220000100003
Mirco Mueller (R) (Win)X4000120440100.00%25112.700000000003
Ryan Dzingel (R) (NyR)X4000120501010.00%0327.990000000000
Simon Despres (R) (Van)X4000000120000.00%0204.910000000001
Connor Murphy (R) (NyI)X6000-300464320.00%38013.2900000000011
Josh Gorges (Flo)X6000-120632220.00%47913.110000000005
Ryan Wilson (Clb)X7000120352130.00%48612.250000100007
Ryane Clowe (TOT)X7000-240605140.00%1659.230000200002
Brayden McNabb (S.J)X8000-320832410.00%79111.350000000005
Colby Armstrong (TOT)X8000-340621020.00%0455.580000000000
Ben Lovejoy (Van)X9000-220697010.00%39810.910000000001
Denis Grebeshkov (Nas)X9000-400684230.00%510912.090000100008
Stefan Matteau (R) (Chi)X9000-120557490.00%0647.060000000001
Anton Zlobin (R) (Van)X10000000721100.00%1828.160000200000
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (Mon)X11000-220484210.00%816314.8500018000032
Ryan O'Byrne (Det)X17000080122312570.00%2732218.9500001000163

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evander Kane (NyI)X1145.28%53239101.47140000910225
Milan Lucic (NyR)X3149.70%169248011.58120002400420
Chris Kreider (Mon)X2239.39%331511211.54150014400420
Matt Duchene (Flo)X2154.83%6731311001.43020000120231
Sidney Crosby (Ott)X5051.08%646178021.45020110011511
Claude Giroux (TOR)X1154.41%6897101.32000001100222
Mikkel Boedker (Col)X1247.54%183159021.36030000140223
Derick Brassard (Chi)X2254.96%41375011.54010000170310
Mikael Granlund (Nas)X2047.83%46167001.47110000320151
Steven Stamkos (Pit)X2152.15%7671710101.21020000340024
Sean Couturier (NyR)X0049.36%55186001.29020000011212
Vladimir Tarasenko (NyI)X3254.27%164179121.10140001100321
Tyler Seguin (Clb)X1253.17%6471710001.15030004600230
Johnny Gaudreau (Chi)X1145.68%812110001.28250010320232
Bryan Little (Col)X2050.68%513106001.33130002900111
Evgeni Malkin (Mon)X1147.76%490137001.32250000710033
Robert Nilsson (Van)X1050.50%602107001.17130001100120
Alex Galchenyuk (Flo)X2050.00%36164001.16160001100133
Nikita Kucherov (Pit)X1150.00%28234001.29120004400120
Kyle Clifford (T.B)X2147.83%921014001.12000000310232
Mika Zibanejad (Mon)X1151.47%34084001.56020001400412
Nicklas Backstrom (Stl)X1154.44%54068011.35000000120321
Nazem Kadri (N.J)X2152.28%505116001.27110000910131
David Pastrnak (Flo)X2044.74%3897001.19660000052301
Ryan Ellis (NyI)X000.00%01715000.84000010420030
Eric Staal (Cal)X1051.83%60075001.08110000520312
Sam Gagner (Van)X0054.05%37155001.15020000120100
Brayden Schenn (TOR)X0149.72%702710001.04000000140220
Nino Niederreiter (Win)X1057.69%26235001.17110000130111
Craig Smith (NyI)X3058.82%1793011.44010000011211
John Tavares (Dal)X1153.22%652237001.04330000053230
Derek Stepan (TOT)X1052.13%305114001.22000000210013
J.T. Miller (Phi)X3053.47%10199011.17130010210310
Nathan MacKinnon (L.A)X2153.09%405124001.19000001100220
Mark Scheifele (T.B)X2048.96%625139001.04000000340111
Tyler Johnson (Stl)X0052.63%38128000.99000000081322
Tyler Ennis (N.J)X0035.71%28185001.06010000410311
Jonathan Toews (Bos)X0050.22%46257001.30110000021103
Adam Henrique (Win)X2056.00%25144020.99000001100411
Rostislav Olesz (Ott)X1153.33%15134001.08000001100013
Andrei Loktionov (Veg)X1053.21%607169100.95020002300312
Artemi Panarin (Clb)X1055.26%38184000.95230000130201
Alexander Ovechkin (Nas)X2041.67%36177100.99110001400020
Phil Kessel (Mon)X1152.38%42157001.04440000450021
Reilly Smith (Ott)X1063.16%381012001.03000000033221
Zack Kassian (Bos)X2156.67%30148011.07110000210110
Michael Frolik (Veg)X1053.25%77167001.05020000011121
Gabriel Landeskog (L.A)X0038.00%50107100.96020000032120
Patrick Kane (TOR)X0253.57%28199000.99000001100012
Jason Spezza (TOT)X0146.80%6881311000.80130001400201
Jakub Voracek (Phi)X1045.00%401214001.17020000021210
Patric Hornqvist (Col)X2043.24%37139110.91030000130100
Jordan Nolan (Phi)X3151.97%40635001.17120002600102
Riley Sheahan (Stl)X2140.91%2284001.29000000021121
David Backes (Cal)X1062.16%37206011.02000000120110
Ryan Johansen (Win)X0056.23%54666001.021200001110020
Drew Doughty (S.J)X110.00%02616000.660000000142101
Alex Pietrangelo (Stl)X000.00%01916000.86000000520010
Patrice Bergeron (NyR)X1050.00%28077011.08120000031111
Taylor Hall (Edm)X2056.92%651013000.87150000011102
Guillaume Latendresse (Dal)X1138.46%3963000.86230000042112
Greg Stewart (Mon)X1046.67%15112001.22020000130001
Zach Bogosian (Veg)X100.00%02719000.70000000360111
Erik Johnson (Cal)X000.00%01520000.68000000140102
Kris Versteeg (Det)X2156.00%25105001.12120004500021
Cody Hodgson (Clb)X1350.40%252156001.02020000022120
Andy Miele (Nas)X2256.05%44677000.96000000210201
Connor McDavid (Edm)X1146.91%486179000.91020000011212
Ryan O'Reilly (TOT)X1050.00%3581310000.95020000140201
Frans Nielsen (NyI)X0048.98%245108000.96120000022001
Anze Kopitar (L.A)X1049.63%401127000.88050000160121
Joe Thornton (NyI)X0053.32%61746000.80120000041001
Kevin Shattenkirk (T.B)X010.00%01820000.66000001100121
Wojtek Wolski (Bos)X3146.36%1511511010.79010000011220
Jake Guentzel (TOR)X3042.11%19134000.94000000011210
Patrik Berglund (Cal)X1152.96%33835010.96000001100210
Henrik Zetterberg (Det)X1151.42%457137000.95000001200300
Luke Schenn (NyR)X000.00%0168000.63000000011002
Matt Stajan (Veg)X0046.33%259106001.07000000410011
Colton Parayko (L.A)X010.00%01022000.65000000021201
Chris Bourque (NyR)X0258.33%12114001.07000000061002
Seth Jones (L.A)X000.00%0157000.810000001200010
Filip Forsberg (Stl)X1039.47%38116000.86000000011002
Alexander Semin (Cal)X1048.72%3978000.75010003300021
Matt Martin (Ott)X0054.43%791010200.79221010031102
Mike Richards (Det)X1055.84%31727001.00010000520002
Steve Downie (Mon)X1120.00%1565001.07220000120120
Cam Fowler (Clb)X000.00%01016100.62000000051101
David Perron (Stl)X2030.00%10124000.97000000022002
Antoine Roussel (Chi)X0157.89%19117000.85150001100101
Connor Brown (Det)X1044.44%1894000.98000000610121
Ben Smith (TOT)X1044.90%49812000.77010001100102
Michael Grabner (Dal)X1166.67%33127010.75020000061200
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X0042.91%247105000.86000001100111
Charlie Coyle (Col)X0050.57%26164000.87120000270200
Alexander Edler (Nas)X010.00%01217000.53000000011112
Brady Skjei (Mon)X000.00%01320000.56000000420101
Alex Goligoski (Van)X100.00%01813000.65000000170001
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOT)X0047.79%24963000.94000000022100
Ryan Mcdonagh (Nas)X000.00%01418000.52000000071102
Erik Gudbranson (Flo)X000.00%01723000.52000000074001
Hampus Lindholm (TOR)X000.00%01519000.550000000202011
Andre Burakovsky (TOR)X2060.00%1599000.97000000011110
Fabian Brunnstrom (Van)X0144.44%962001.02000000011030
Jimmy Hayes (Cal)X1052.94%1788000.96000001500040
Wayne Simmonds (Veg)X0053.33%3082000.91000001100020
Joe Colborne (Pit)X3142.39%9221001.25000000011111
Kristopher Letang (N.J)X300.00%077000.55000011100030
Viktor Arvidsson (TOT)X0066.67%9124001.03140000022101
Jordan Eberle (Edm)X0152.17%2394000.72050000051021
Jeff Schultz (Van)X000.00%0723000.54000000230100
Mike Lundin (Clb)X000.00%01216000.54000000021000
Marko Dano (Det)X1141.18%1766001.05220000022202
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X2164.15%53810000.83000003300210
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X0045.51%16742001.07000000210010
Teuvo Teravainen (Pit)X3136.36%1168000.81000000011111
Sean Monahan (Was)X0045.90%18365001.11120000350100
Casey Cizikas (Bos)X1048.28%11680001.11000000011000
Max Pacioretty (Clb)X0158.33%1254000.76000000082001
Nick Palmieri (S.J)X0033.33%4296000.63030000120000
Rickard Rakell (TOT)X0155.56%932000.87000001100040
Jonathan Drouin (R) (L.A)X1042.86%1494000.80000000190120
Marian Gaborik (N.J)X1050.00%20174000.70110001300001
Rasmus Ristolainen (Edm)X000.00%01717000.51000000120111
Maxim Talbot (Van)X1048.54%171106000.99110000011001
Jamie McBain (Chi)X000.00%01621000.50010001300201
Dion Phaneuf (TOT)X000.00%01512000.51000010041000
Dave Bolland (Mon)X2049.53%21262000.89000000033022
Henrik Sedin (L.A)X1152.80%16155000.94130000022211
Cam Atkinson (Dal)X2050.00%844001.13000001600010
Cal Clutterbuck (Pit)X0063.64%1188000.86000000051220
Cody Eakin (Van)X2041.14%15856000.86000000054102
Corey Perry (TOT)X0035.29%17162000.66030001100000
Jussi Jokinen (Dal)X1131.25%1694000.73120000210013
Brad Marchand (Cal)X0052.38%63107000.80000001100100
Ilya Kovalchuk (Van)X0042.11%19811000.64120000021010
Jamie Benn (TOT)X0048.15%2793000.65000000011000
Marcus Johansson (Win)X0025.00%1265000.73130000150001
Jason Pominville (TOT)X1046.15%13116000.77000000033100
Jordan Staal (Chi)X0148.91%368125000.66130102300010
Devante Smith-Pelly (NyR)X1037.50%1683001.03000000270101
Dougie Hamilton (Win)X000.00%01317000.49000000150000
Jack Johnson (Col)X000.00%01026000.44000000190020
Alex Chiasson (Dal)X1362.50%1636000.73120000054101
Scott Hartnell (Bos)X019.09%1175000.69110000044200
Benoit Pouliot (Edm)X0118.18%1167000.71130000011011
Nick Bjugstad (TOT)X2150.00%3858000.67000000140101
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X1057.14%28153000.58010000011020
Drew Miller (Phi)X1125.00%857000.80010002200021
Brad Boyes (TOT)X0041.67%12108010.69010000022011
Jason Zucker (Pit)X0150.00%12104000.66010000150020
Ryan Kesler (Nas)X1055.52%28161000.74000010072100
Eric Gelinas (Ott)X010.00%0515000.37000000094002
Brock Nelson (Phi)X0062.50%882001.21000000061100
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X000.00%671000.91000000230011
Mark Stone (Was)X0050.00%1493000.91010000210100
Max Reinhart (Flo)X0041.00%261713000.690000000141100
Anton Stralman (N.J)X100.00%01518000.510000002140200
Jaden Schwartz (Nas)X1047.83%23116000.59000000011002
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X0050.00%14142000.60040000088101
Gilbert Brule (S.J)X0046.10%295115000.50130000093200
Tobias Rieder (Flo)X2062.50%812000.92000000011101
Matt Read (Bos)X1050.00%835001.00000001100100
Anthony Mantha (Stl)X1133.33%941000.94000000042110
Devin Setoguchi (Clb)X0062.50%844000.81000001100000
Ryan Strome (NyR)X1048.00%25103000.59010000055010
Zac Rinaldo (NyI)X1033.33%603000.90000000033200
Marcus Kruger (Phi)X0033.33%653000.96000000190001
Travis Zajac (Phi)X0048.51%13444000.90000002200002
Colin Wilson (Cal)X1047.87%9461000.98000000022002
Derek Roy (TOT)X0047.79%45285000.59010000180010
Rick Nash (TOT)X1035.29%17114000.71000000041010
Michael Kostka (Van)X000.00%038000.47000000073100
Jason Demers (Bos)X000.00%0921000.42000000061010
Jeff Skinner (Pit)X1033.33%1294000.67000000061000
Logan Couture (TOR)X0052.33%19345000.690000000111001
Ondrej Palat (T.B)X1050.00%662000.92000000022100
Jeff Carter (Phi)X0153.18%26733000.58130000140011
Evgeny Dadonov (Col)X0056.25%1653000.67000000130011
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X0155.17%20385000.60000000130001
Jimmy Vesey (T.B)X0048.65%3742010.740000000121200
Michael Latta (NyI)X1047.37%5790001.14000000031100
Sean Bergenheim (Flo)X0053.33%1562100.51000001100010
Brian Lee (Dal)X100.00%01712000.46000000041020
Jack Eichel (Nas)X0047.27%22037000.71000000011111
Drew Shore (Stl)X2153.05%27943000.63000000022010
Martin Hanzal (Veg)X1049.02%5150001.22000000320002
Andrew Cogliano (Pit)X0051.72%2996000.460000000101000
Daniel Carcillo (Mon)X2042.86%1446000.62010000042011
Brad Richardson (TOT)X0142.40%12553000.78000000160100
Evgeny Grachev (Dal)X0147.89%21344000.59000001100000
Evgeny Kuznetsov (R) (Dal)X0057.50%8006001.01000000011101
Mats Zuccarello (Veg)X0057.14%732000.97001000011100
John Klingberg (TOR)X100.00%0811000.38000000033020
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Pit)X000.00%01828000.31000000044101
Travis Hamonic (Mon)X000.00%0619000.32000000031110
Philip Samuelsson (Det)X000.00%0128000.43000000032012
Mike Green (TOT)X000.00%01126000.36110000180000
Clarke MacArthur (Veg)X0050.00%434000.63000000051101
Bo Horvat (R) (TOR)X1041.58%19074000.66000000011001
Jake Gardiner (TOT)X000.00%01416000.39000000022011
Paul Stastny (NyI)X0051.35%11173000.76000000150002
Shayne Gostisbehere (T.B)X000.00%0711000.67000000091000
Fedor Tyutin (NyI)X000.00%0412000.42000000042011
Brandon Sutter (T.B)X0055.24%21081000.53000000021000
Erik Karlsson (Col)X000.00%0811000.450000000144000
Jake McCabe (R) (TOT)X000.00%0210000.530000001140001
Jason Akeson (Van)X0050.00%844000.82000000430000
Zach Werenski (R) (TOR)X100.00%093000.670000000122002
Nathan Beaulieu (Phi)X000.00%0910000.550000001170000
Jared Cowen (Veg)X000.00%0911000.330000000191000
Justin Faulk (Nas)X000.00%0612000.480000000204000
Jonathan Huberdeau (N.J)X1048.15%2794000.49000002200102
Beau Bennett (TOR)X0050.00%456000.84000000022011
Loui Eriksson (Ott)X2044.44%1893000.62000000055020
Blake Wheeler (Chi)X1055.00%2010000.56001001100011
Richard Panik (NyR)X1020.00%1022000.89000000042000
Nick Spaling (Mon)X0055.04%12941000.72000000022001
Andrew Shaw (R) (NyI)X0075.00%450000.96010001200000
Steve Quailer (NyR)X1063.64%1156000.71110000180100
Wes O'Neill (Veg)X010.00%048100.41000000240000
David Booth (S.J)X1052.78%3636000.34010000170000
Calvin de Haan (Chi)X000.00%0613000.42000000055001
Eric Wellwood (Clb)X0045.45%11152000.57000000062000
Nathan Horton (Veg)X0037.50%861000.89000001300000
Raphael Diaz (L.A)X000.00%0820100.41000000065000
Brandon Dubinsky (S.J)X0054.72%5357000.42010000250000
Jeff Woywitka (Phi)X000.00%0711000.35000000051000
Jacob Slavin (Stl)X000.00%01110000.42000000032000
Joni Pitkanen (T.B)X100.00%0213000.50000000310001
Ryan Murray (Stl)X000.00%01015000.320000000154000
Jordan Szwarz (Mon)X0037.50%882000.68000000044100
PK Subban (TOT)X010.00%01024000.27000000065001
Erik Haula (Win)X0052.24%26877000.491200001200000
Esa Lindell (Cal)X000.00%069000.530000002200000
Karl Alzner (S.J)X000.00%0511000.360000001210100
Thomas Vanek (Veg)X2033.33%1544000.580000000101110
Tomas Hertl (NyR)X1049.22%12892000.62010001100011
Mikko Rantanen (R) (L.A)X1038.46%1334000.78020000042000
Brock McGinn (R) (TOT)X0022.22%953000.61000000160010
Andrew Ladd (Dal)X0147.37%1964000.61000000120100
Brent Seabrook (T.B)X000.00%0913000.32000000022001
Jesper Fast (T.B)X0166.67%652000.82000000062101
Zach Parise (N.J)X0053.33%3073000.46000000120010
T.J. Hensick (Det)X1052.70%7441000.95000001300000
Kevin Hayes (Bos)X1152.53%21795000.490000000109001
Niclas Bergfors (Phi)X0050.00%20104000.55030001200101
James Wright (Chi)X0043.33%18045000.57000000081011
Kellan Lain (Veg)X0140.74%27811000.33020010240000
Luke Witkowski (R) (Col)X1018.18%1145000.69000000021000
Pavel Datsyuk (Clb)X1048.11%10661000.63000000310000
Anton Lander (N.J)X1049.23%6533000.70000001100000
Brian McGrattan (N.J)X0066.67%963000.54000000120002
Bryan Rust (Cal)X0055.56%1813000.50000000076001
Keith Aulie (Pit)X000.00%0813000.34000000011000
Pavel Buchnevich (TOT)X1060.00%1086000.47000000088002
Jay Bouwmeester (NyI)X000.00%097000.29000000011001
David Rundblad (Det)X000.00%077000.46000000071000
Dylan Larkin (Det)X2051.14%88105000.601200000111020
Kyle Okposo (Det)X0112.50%844000.620000002100001
Cory Emmerton (Dal)X0045.16%9364000.71000000031000
John Carlson (Chi)X010.00%01412000.26000000120100
Marc Staal (Col)X000.00%0719000.270000000132000
Oscar Sundqvist (R) (T.B)X1040.54%11142000.70000000041010
Noel Acciari (Win)X0041.94%6275000.70010000076000
Sergei Kostitsyn (Ott)X1060.00%592000.64000001100100
Jacob Trouba (Phi)X000.00%056000.48000001300000
Max Domi (Det)X0037.50%873000.50000000210000
Victor Hedman (Was)X000.00%01516000.31010000011011
Christian Folin (R) (Cal)X000.00%0212000.400100000182000
Michael Del Zotto (N.J)X010.00%01313000.33000000130000
Ian White (Dal)X000.00%0510000.260000000193000
Rob Scuderi (Clb)X000.00%0212000.360000001190000
Conor Sheary (R) (T.B)X1081.82%1135000.60000002200010
Andrei Kostitsyn (Bos)X0066.67%654000.52000000033010
Corban Knight (S.J)X1056.45%6231000.91000000044000
Magnus Paajarvi (NyR)X000.00%231000.85000000011000
Mark Pysyk (Nas)X0158.82%1735000.44000000097100
Tanner Pearson (Cal)X2042.86%761000.50110000011011
Tyler Myers (Win)X000.00%046000.45010000052010
Tye McGinn (R) (Det)X1057.14%761000.67000002200100
Brent Burns (TOT)X000.00%0417100.31000001100011
Aleksander Barkov (R) (N.J)X0041.74%23039000.42000000033000
Devin Shore (R) (Stl)X0050.00%6234000.69000001100100
Kasperi Kapanen (R) (Edm)X000.00%512000.67000000011010
Alexander Radulov (Win)X0066.67%341000.61000000022101
Jordan Martinook (R) (Win)X00100.00%744000.75010000066000
Ronalds Kenins (Win)X0042.86%1483000.51000001100010
James Neal (TOT)X0057.14%796000.520000000138001
Aaron Ekblad (R) (L.A)X010.00%0520000.26000000077000
Lars Eller (Pit)X0046.94%4925000.8600000001111100
Marco Scandella (Win)X100.00%0717000.24000001100001
Peter Mueller (Ott)X0046.15%7863000.63000001100000
Tyler Cuma (S.J)X000.00%01012000.28000000011010
Victor Oreskovich (Bos)X0038.46%1388000.430000000161000
Cameron Gaunce (Was)X000.00%0211000.40000000290000
Mark Stuart (Mon)X000.00%0213000.32000001100000
Kyle Turris (Col)X0035.56%4532000.85000000042000
Yanni Gourde (R) (Edm)X0039.56%9155000.68010000051000
Ryan Parent (TOR)X000.00%048000.43000000066001
Sami Vatanen (Cal)X000.00%01710000.24000000160000
Brendan Smith (Bos)X000.00%0414000.270000000174010
Jiri Fischer (Det)X000.00%027000.390000002170001
Matt Delahey (NyR)X000.00%0318000.310000000191000
Jamie Arniel (N.J)X0049.60%24855000.390000003200000
Sean Zimmerman (Pit)X000.00%0625000.260000000203000
Taylor Chorney (TOT)X000.00%0714000.270000001220000
Carson Mcmillan (Det)X0216.67%617000.47010000044021
Matthew Lombardi (Phi)X0040.43%4743000.73000000033012
Jeremy Morin (Dal)X0033.33%335000.67000000011000
David Ullstrom (Cal)X00100.00%345000.63000000044000
Nail Yakupov (R) (TOT)X1066.67%933000.46110000021002
Daultan Leveillé (R) (Flo)X0144.59%7464000.49000000033001
Nick Cousins (R) (Col)X01100.00%222000.97000000000000
Blake Pietila (R) (Was)X0150.00%1241000.41000000210001
Tomas Fleischmann (Col)X0030.77%1373000.400000001120010
Martin Havlat (Clb)X2065.00%2047000.50000000055000
Milan Michalek (S.J)X1045.45%1134000.35000001300010
Samuel Morin (R) (TOT)X1012.50%834000.40000001100001
Patrick Kaleta (TOT)X0050.00%1054000.52000000092000
Artem Anisimov (NyR)X0141.07%56102000.64000000091010
Brandon Bollig (Clb)X0050.00%1034000.430000000141010
Chris Tierney (Veg)X2046.67%10538000.46000000044011
Chris Higgins (Nas)X0033.33%354000.60000000011000
Marcus Foligno (Pit)X0068.00%2582000.400000000133010
Pontus Aberg (R) (TOR)X100.00%213000.65000000053100
Will Butcher (R) (Pit)X000.00%026000.40000001100000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (R) (NyI)X1160.00%513000.30000000071000
Brandon Saad (TOT)X1028.57%1422000.53000000054000
Mike Cammalleri (TOT)X0047.06%1716000.380000000135000
Jujhar Khaira (R) (Stl)X0036.84%1914000.590000000152000
T.J Galiardi (NyR)X1022.22%1823000.47000000055000
Tyler Kennedy (Clb)X0057.69%2639000.35000010011000
Vladimir Mihalik (Veg)X000.00%025000.4600000001714100
Jon Merrill (TOR)X000.00%01014000.20000000130001
Justin Abdelkader (Nas)X0028.57%761000.510000000177001
Oskar Osala (S.J)X0025.00%895000.440100000142000
Matt Smaby (Phi)X000.00%027000.280100101170000
Boris Valabik (Dal)X000.00%089000.250000000195000
Leon Draisaitl (Edm)X0017.65%1775000.390000001190000
Nick Leddy (Clb)X000.00%0107000.250000000195001
Ladislav Smid (TOT)X000.00%0512000.260000000201000
Oscar Klefbom (TOT)X000.00%088000.290000001200100
Olli Maatta (R) (TOT)X000.00%003000.360000000216000
Shea Weber (TOT)X000.00%01311000.220100000217011
Marek Svatos (TOT)X1116.67%622000.53000000055000
Chris Stewart (N.J)X1138.10%2136000.24000001100001
Zach Boychuk (S.J)X0041.18%1702000.4501000001212000
Sergei Shirokov (TOT)X0075.00%1636000.33000001100001
James Van Riemsdyk (Col)X0057.14%762000.33000001100000
Boone Jenner (R) (S.J)X0138.40%12562000.310000000102110
Colby Robak (Cal)X000.00%037000.33000010050000
Antoine Vermette (TOT)X0052.54%5910000.56000000090000
Derek Boogaard (TOT)X0025.00%444000.38120000210000
Auston Matthews (R) (Stl)X1043.15%14623000.33000000000000
Dmitry Kulikov (NyR)X000.00%0915000.15110000022001
Linus Omark (Stl)X0162.50%831000.42000000052010
Anders Lee (R) (Cal)X0151.56%6474000.48000001100000
Patrice Cormier (TOR)X0049.02%5131000.55000000033010
Drew Stafford (Flo)X0037.50%834000.3512000001111011
Jakub Kindl (Det)X000.00%084000.56000001100001
Dustin Brown (Was)X0028.57%712000.59000000320001
Alex Petrovic (R) (Bos)X000.00%018000.43000000120000
Bryce Lampman (Mon)X000.00%054000.260000000118000
Chris Mcallister (Phi)X1036.84%1922000.40000000230000
Michael Haley (Det)X0020.00%530000.50010000160001
Torey Krug (Bos)X000.00%078000.240000000168000
Alexei Marchenko (R) (Was)X000.00%0411000.25000000011001
Cam Barker (TOT)X000.00%0107000.21000000031010
Alexander Frolov (Chi)X1047.37%1946000.33000000011000
Mathew Dumba (Veg)X000.00%098000.21000000072000
Mattias Ekholm (Col)X000.00%0311000.20000000064001
Pierre-Marc Bouchard (Mon)X000.00%065000.58000000043000
Nikita Zaitsev (R) (L.A)X010.00%0522000.24110000061000
Nikolaj Ehlers (R) (TOT)X00100.00%512000.370000000121000
Sergei Plotnikov (NyI)X0066.67%1222000.390000000163000
Philip Larsen (Mon)X000.00%014000.64000000180000
Patrik Nemeth (NyR)X000.00%014000.390000000112010
Brandon Burlon (Ott)X000.00%037000.280000000154000
Robert Hagg (R) (TOT)X000.00%0111000.280000000170000
Jonas Brodin (R) (NyR)X000.00%024000.330000000197001
Nick Bonino (Chi)X0056.45%6233000.540000000192001
Tyson Barrie (R) (Dal)X000.00%044000.340000000194000
Mark Fistric (N.J)X000.00%0413000.190000000201000
Yann Sauvé (Van)X000.00%0110000.280000000203000
Gustav Nyquist (Van)X010.00%002000.68000001100100
Patrick Sharp (Was)X1150.00%863000.28010000011010
Vincent Trocheck (R) (Col)X0043.90%12385000.26000001100100
Brett Maclean (Chi)X000.00%112000.82000000130000
Michael Raffl (TOT)X0050.00%232000.50000001100000
Jonathan Ericsson (Phi)X000.00%0310000.2100000001110000
Darnell Nurse (Edm)X110.00%0713000.12000000099000
Emerson Etem (R) (Clb)X0033.33%931000.42000000073001
Justin Schultz (T.B)X100.00%0613000.15010001100010
Tom Wilson (R) (Chi)X0033.33%1271000.33000000022000
Brian Dumoulin (R) (Mon)X100.00%0014000.18000000022010
Michael Matheson (R) (TOT)X000.00%0222000.22000000091000
Cody Ceci (Stl)X100.00%035000.28000000063001
Jarred Tinordi (R) (Col)X000.00%016000.30000000000000
T.J. Oshie (Was)X000.00%244000.37000001100000
Garnet Hathaway (R) (Chi)X0028.57%724000.310000002100000
Eric Tangradi (N.J)X0020.00%552000.340000000122000
Brandon Tanev (R) (Pit)X0020.00%531000.4200000001313100
Bobby Butler (S.J)X0075.00%846000.20000000033000
Tomas Kundratek (NyI)X000.00%066000.140000000141000
Troy Stetcher (R) (Win)X000.00%000000.76000000510000
Braydon Coburn (TOR)X000.00%049000.190000000172000
Brian Lashoff (Phi)X000.00%0311000.2400000001710000
Josh Manson (Bos)X000.00%029000.27000000021000
Steve Eminger (S.J)X000.00%024000.280000000187000
Adam Larsson (Edm)X000.00%0516000.150000000195000
Cody Goloubef (T.B)X000.00%014000.290100000191000
Colten Teubert (Col)X000.00%026000.270000000193000
Matthew Spiller (Chi)X000.00%007000.210000001190000
Nate Prosser (Ott)X000.00%029000.250100000198010
Paul Ladue (R) (Dal)X000.00%0110000.240000000194000
Matt Donovan (N.J)X000.00%0412000.210000000207000
Nate Schmidt (Nas)X000.00%026000.230000000206000
Radko Gudas (Pit)X000.00%0110000.170000000201000
Brandon Gormley (TOT)X000.00%0615000.210000000213000
Cody Franson (Ott)X000.00%0148000.120000001210000
Joel Armia (R) (Nas)X10100.00%111001.020000000121100
Miikka Salomaki (R) (TOT)X000.00%011000.28000000066000
Shawn Matthias (Veg)X100.00%024000.26000002200000
Luke Glendening (R) (Flo)X0150.00%2238000.17000000044000
Nathan Gerbe (TOT)X0064.29%2830000.54000000000000
Anton Slepyshev (R) (Edm)X0050.00%221000.44000000350000
Brayden Point (R) (TOT)X0047.51%18105000.1701000001412000
Drew Fata (Det)X010.00%069000.14000001100010
Madison Bowey (R) (Bos)X000.00%025000.13000000099010
Dennis Wideman (Clb)X000.00%016000.17000000033000
Scott Kosmachuck (R) (Dal)X01100.00%211000.270000000171001
Scott Laughton (R) (Nas)X0051.58%9533000.22000000077000
Tim Schaller (R) (TOR)X0150.00%8114000.260000000137000
Brian Ferlin (R) (NyI)X0050.00%1045000.1800001001313010
Tyler Wotherspoon (R) (Dal)X000.00%003000.30000000041000
Roman Josi (TOT)X000.00%002000.63000000062000
Noah Hanifin (R) (T.B)X000.00%004000.46000000110000
William Karlsson (R) (Was)X0048.89%4511000.44000000072000
Martin Marincin (R) (Stl)X000.00%005000.29000000063000
Ole-Kristian Tollefsen (Det)X000.00%015000.190000000100000
Brendan Mikkelson (Cal)X000.00%015000.210000001110000
Ryan Suter ()X000.00%016000.280000000122000
Sergey Kalinin (R) (L.A)X0043.24%11142000.28000010240000
Tim Connolly (L.A)X0053.85%1310000.430100000132000
David Savard (R) (Cal)X000.00%0614000.140000001170000
Andrej Sustr (Dal)X000.00%0314000.1100000001815000
J.T. Brown (R) (TOT)X0050.00%283000.32000000011000
Martin Samuelsson (Col)X0040.00%525000.290000000185000
Brandon Montour (R) (Stl)X000.00%015000.160000000194000
Nikita Zadorov (R) (Chi)X000.00%028000.160000000196000
Patrick Wey (S.J)X000.00%025000.240000000199000
Jakub Vrana (R) (Mon)X0075.00%402000.281100000208000
John Moore (Nas)X000.00%0712000.100000000202000
Kyle Palmieri (Cal)X0037.50%843000.2100000002010000
Thomas Hickey (N.J)X000.00%038000.130000000207000
Danny DeKeiser (Flo)X000.00%0815000.080000000213000
Dany Heatley (Flo)X0025.00%451000.240100000213000
Jonathan Sigalet (Flo)X000.00%035000.140000000212000
Marc-Édouard Vlasic (NyI)X000.00%073000.140001000213000
Danny Kristo (R) (Det)X000.00%000003.19000000120000
Andreas Athanasiou (R) (Bos)X000.00%001001.10000000011000
Carl Klingberg (R) (NyI)X00100.00%110001.30000000011000
David Krejci (Det)X0033.33%910000.49000000022000
Maxim Lapierre (Edm)X1050.00%4021000.36000001100010
Ted Purcell (Edm)X000.00%010000.52000001100001
Byron Bitz (Nas)X0057.14%710000.23000000022000
Tyler Randell (R) (Phi)X0050.00%220000.29110000011000
Duncan Keith (Edm)X100.00%012000.16000000022000
Zac Dalpe (Clb)X0036.59%4112000.21000000033000
Mike Brown (TOT)X0044.44%925000.13000000099000
Kris Chucko (Bos)X0060.00%540000.19000000033000
Dalton Prout (Chi)X000.00%035000.05000010022000
Morgan Ellis (R) (NyR)X000.00%0112000.09000000077000
Chris Lawrence (Nas)X000.00%000002.93000000011000
Petr Straka (R) (Stl)X000.00%000002.64000000011000
Johnny Boychuk (Win)X000.00%000000.52000000130000
Brendan Gallagher (Nas)X000.00%110000.33000000043000
Quinton Howden (R) (Flo)X0050.00%601000.66000000120000
Josh Morrissey (R) (Nas)X000.00%010000.36000000033000
Dylan Olsen (R) (Phi)X000.00%006000.20000000073000
Brett Ponich (R) (NyR)X000.00%057000.12000000086000
Tomas Kubalik (Phi)X0025.00%410000.37000000084000
Trevor Daley (Was)X000.00%003000.130000000123000
Eric Gryba (L.A)X000.00%036000.110000000133000
Jared Spurgeon (Was)X000.00%004000.170000000136000
Frederik Gauthier (R) (Edm)X0033.33%2700000.17000000160000
T.J. Fast (Ott)X000.00%013000.100000000154000
Mikael Backlund (Bos)X0033.33%3020000.210000001160000
Adam Pelech (R) (Bos)X000.00%103000.25000000021000
Tobias Enstrom (Edm)X000.00%023000.0800000001813000
Damon Severson (R) (Veg)X000.00%045000.0900000001917001
Shea Theodore (R) (Clb)X000.00%027000.1100000001917000
Justin Falk (NyI)X000.00%0210000.080000000211000
Alex Iafallo (R) (L.A)X00100.00%100000.00000001200000
Alex Killorn (T.B)X000.00%001000.00000000011000
Brendan Lemieux (R) (TOT)X000.00%100000.00000001200000
Curtis Lazar (R) (Chi)X000.00%000000.00000001200000
Daniel Carr (R) (Col)X000.00%000000.00000000320000
Jiri Hudler (NyI)X000.00%001000.00000000011000
Peter Holland (R) (Mon)X0066.67%301000.00000000043000
Peter Regin (Stl)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Tomas Tatar (R) (Col)X000.00%011000.00000000011000
Zack Hamill (Bos)X000.00%100000.00000000021000
Adam Fox (R) (Mon)X000.00%000000.000000000141000
Arturs Kulda (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Craig Cunningham (R) (Chi)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Derek Meech (T.B)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Erik Christensen (TOT)X0040.00%510000.00000000022000
Joel Edmundson (R) (Col)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Kevin Connauton (R) (TOT)X000.00%010000.00000000022000
Nick Schmaltz (R) (TOT)X0033.33%300000.00110000055000
Ryan Collins (R) (Mon)X000.00%002000.00000000000000
Steve Bernier (Was)X0075.00%410000.00000000022000
Anthony Bitetto (R) (Ott)X000.00%001000.00000000033000
Anton Gustafsson (R) (Nas)X0063.64%1120000.000000001240000
Brandon Kozun (S.J)X000.00%100000.00000000042000
Haydn Fleury (R) (TOR)X000.00%003000.00000000061000
Tyler Lewington (R) (Mon)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Denis Gurianov (R) (TOT)X000.00%001000.00010000022000
Mike Weber (N.J)X000.00%003000.00000000044000
Mirco Mueller (R) (Win)X000.00%011000.00000000022000
Ryan Dzingel (R) (NyR)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Simon Despres (R) (Van)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Connor Murphy (R) (NyI)X000.00%011000.00000000066000
Josh Gorges (Flo)X000.00%023000.00000000066000
Ryan Wilson (Clb)X000.00%003000.00000000077000
Ryane Clowe (TOT)X000.00%201000.00000000077000
Brayden McNabb (S.J)X000.00%014000.00000000088000
Colby Armstrong (TOT)X0050.00%201000.00000000088000
Ben Lovejoy (Van)X000.00%014000.00000000099000
Denis Grebeshkov (Nas)X000.00%009000.00000000099000
Stefan Matteau (R) (Chi)X000.00%020000.00000000099000
Anton Zlobin (R) (Van)X000.00%200000.0000000001010000
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (Mon)X000.00%016000.00000000000000
Ryan O'Byrne (Det)X000.00%028000.0000000001717000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Allen York (Mon)53000.9381.442090058138100.7508218000
Alex Nedeljkovic (T.B)76100.9332.13394201420997000.0000613200
Mike McKenna (Det)31100.9292.181650068544000.6673215100
Ilya Sorokin (Phi)54010.9252.31311001216182100.8577512000
Josh Harding (Chi)62110.9232.31285001114289010.2504415100
James Reimer (Edm)1910540.9192.4711652048590276000.63219190511
Carey Price (Stl)1710700.9142.789270043502240110.0000163222
Kari Lehtonen (Nas)126500.9132.736580030343170101.0002119010
Robin Lehner (Det)1510410.9112.858620141463219100.5006152310
Alexandar Georgiev (Van)20200.9112.501200055632000.000021000
Maxime Daigneault (N.J)1810800.9102.8110470049545258010.6673182320
Ondrej Pavelec (Veg)156620.9092.818760041453215020.4005154111
Thomas McCollum (N.J)31100.9093.021590088848000.0000218100
Jimmy Howard (TOT)135430.9052.857584036379174100.6673138021
Jacob Markstrom (TOT)1911620.9032.9910830054555238210.3333183202
Martin Jones (TOR)64200.9023.06333001717483000.0000515300
Pekka Rinne (Van)30000.9002.49720033014000.0000017000
Christopher Gibson (Cal)42100.8982.97222001110852000.6673317000
Steve Mason (Phi)127500.8973.077240137358159320.8577125020
Viktor Fasth (Ott)95300.8963.324880027260125001.0002813001
Tuukka Rask (Chi)155550.8963.408828050481218100.5569154111
Kevin Poulin (Bos)179800.8963.489322054517238400.5004170013
Braden Holtby (Dal)52100.8952.921850098637000.0000118000
Antti Niemi (Bos)20000.8953.95910065735000.0000017000
Brian Elliott (Ott)147510.8953.217850042399180121.0003138011
John Gibson (TOR)157700.8943.408640049464182210.0000155001
Petr Mrazek (Flo)1711410.8943.549820058546265010.71414165200
Cory Schneider (TOT)176740.8913.529874058533274200.61118173100
Ryan Miller (S.J)184940.8903.4210182058526249010.61513165121
Cam Ward (Col)135620.8893.447680044398202000.8577136100
Jonathan Quick (NyI)2011430.8893.2011422061550239100.71414201310
Philipp Grubauer (TOT)189630.8883.3610194057510235000.8577171200
Matt Murray (Dal)188620.8873.409710055488231100.58312181021
Henrik Lundqvist (Cal)177820.8873.479852057504245100.0000173001
Jonas Gustavsson (L.A)51110.8853.78238001513070000.3333416001
Marc-André Fleury (TOT)1641010.8823.548650051432206020.0000162001
Matt Hackett (Veg)53200.8813.52273001613564000.0000415010
Kristers Gudlevskis (Mon)1813310.8813.7110202063530239200.60015182010
Jaroslav Halak (Nas)104500.8803.735470034283124010.0000911000
Frederik Andersen (NyR)1911600.8793.7410280164529242200.8899190100
Rick DiPietro (Clb)133430.8763.966360042339161100.8336109001
Joonas Korpisalo (R) (Stl)51100.8753.68212211310449000.0000316100
Andrei Vasilevskiy (Clb)114410.8713.895240034263139300.3333910001
Michal Neuvirth (TOT)166900.8704.048920160462218200.92914154200
Tyler Weiman (Flo)71310.8693.86311002015375000.6258516000
Semyon Varlamov (Col)72220.8694.13392002720695100.5004613000
Cam Talbot (R) (Pit)50110.8574.3919100149851110.0002317000
Jonathan Bernier (TOT)51210.8544.45256001913061000.0000416000
Julien Ellis (NyI)41110.8444.3014000106433000.0000120000
Chet Pickard (TOT)51200.8424.48241001811460100.0000417000
Keith Kinkaid (TOT)71300.8395.76239002314357100.8336315000
Harru Sateri (NyR)41100.8094.311250094722100.0000019000