Login
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Travis Konecny (R) (Leh)X18251338151202617108284623.15%1038221.214371957000228
2Brock Boeser (R) (Syr)X181420343295421890285515.56%836920.52610162076202312
3Sam Carrick (R) (S.J)X17122234-1240223765204318.46%1637522.06410141460011252
4Stefan Noesen (R) (Har)X1911233411280292083235813.25%836919.44210121466000025
5William Nylander (R) (Syr)X18171633240383591334218.68%1439722.0897162676112335
6Logan Shaw (R) (Bin)X18151732-7175342276264019.74%836720.3948121673000010
7Brendan Gaunce (R) (Uti)X19823319200294771265211.27%1340821.453691058011149
8Nicolas Kerdiles (R) (Mil)X171713302200183487313319.54%1538822.842461465000345
9Alexandre Grenier (R) (Chi)X1716143013140292278294120.51%539823.412791572000156
10William Carrier (R) (S.J)X171416301100382259173323.73%937722.1648121460101155
11Maxime Sauvé (Har)X19121830880375750183724.00%1045623.9856111265101373
12Calle Jarnkrok (R) (Leh)X188202813100475563164212.70%1641222.91156758011169
13Sam Bennett (R) (Bin)X1882028-7120413260202413.33%1340022.2346101173000138
14Zack Hamill (Pro)X15131427440254160264221.67%634623.08246550000161
15Miro Aaltonen (R) (Man)X20101727-340323073224513.70%837718.8757121577000017
16Kevin Labanc (R) (Sto)X1991726-5140413079213811.39%844323.31459770000277
17Kyle Rau (R) (Chi)X1771926320193549173814.29%635520.8764101967011057
18Dennis Everberg (R) (Uti)X19169251080372267134523.88%1237119.51426749000047
19Nick Ritchie (R) (Tor)X191213251395303174225016.22%1041621.901231151011158
20Victor Rask (R) (Sto)X1981725-6160344538132521.05%637319.652810770000111
21Matt Calvert (Cle)X181410245140422269173220.29%1640522.5064101171000365
22Jordan LaVallee (Tex)X18131124-1100313083284815.66%1141022.785161271000347
23Mattias Tedenby (Lav)X171014244120262160174016.67%834320.20358459000146
24Riley Armstrong (Gra)X17101424-2240282869143614.49%732919.33178360101526
25Mike Hoffman (Her)X18101424-2120372769234114.49%1339521.92448963000452
26Corey Tropp (Pro)X18816241200343562214512.90%1040822.662571357000062
27Daniel O'regan (R) (Tex)X1832124114023385518365.45%1140022.20145472000037
28Matthew Nieto (R) (Sto)X19131023-6140292461183421.31%938820.414591170000033
29Daniel Carr (R) (Col)X16101323-3200213258253817.24%1740525.30123648112251
30Sebastian Aho (R) (Chi)X1791423740293988204510.23%1034120.05022562022229
31Taylor Beck (R) (Uti)X17815235160303563202112.70%1239122.98268952000463
32Ilya Mikheyev (R) (Tex)X1812921240262174212316.22%637320.711452372000220
33Frank Vatrano (R) (Man)X19129211200723068183217.65%1338520.244371774011245
34Tomas Tatar (R) (Col)X161110211160173159212818.64%932220.14134537011459
35Danton Heinen (R) (Lav)X171110211120251757154019.30%731418.483581370000015
36Jake Virtanen (R) (Her)X17111021-3240321974225814.86%1233019.413141357000110
37Tyler Pitlick (R) (TOT)X1691221440202244152420.45%733420.85257554112354
38Jonathan Marchessault (R) (Col)X1791221-3140353049153418.37%736521.47325750000128
39Lawson Crouse (R) (Chi)X179122115315371848223218.75%1035120.624261069101121
40Tomas Jurco (R) (Bel)X17813214115302664163912.50%833419.65336145900000
41Adrian Kempe (R) (Lav)X1761521619529176417449.38%932318.995381270112219
42Angelo Esposito (Her)X1841721-14010343635101911.43%636920.49088660000129
43Troy Stetcher (R) (Man)X162192138027344524224.44%2739924.931671366022144
44Valentin Zykov (R) (Spr)X1714620-3120252157193324.56%631118.326171247000012
45Sven Baertschi (R) (Bin)X1813720-7180202265213020.00%1240122.295271274000037
46Dmitrij Jaskin (R) (Col)X1711920-3180361861244018.03%436421.39314951000224
47Lucas Lessio (R) (Gra)X1711920680211946102223.91%429217.17314554011018
48Tyler Bertuzzi (R) (Pro)X18119200180312951103721.57%1537820.98527856000033
49Nathan Walker (R) (Man)X201010203140332258133817.24%737818.903251168101123
50Christoph Bertschy (R) (Bel)X1671320-320303051133813.73%1035322.05156563000048
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Laurent Brossoit (Chi)1611320.9073.089730050536284110.63611161
2Mike Condon (Har)115300.8993.095634029286142100.0000811
3Marek Mazanek (Col)159210.9003.098150042420205000.90010134
4Alexandar Georgiev (Uti)167540.8923.279540052481250000.42914161
5Filip Gustavsson (R) (Man)106400.9013.386040034345200111.0003106
6Elvis Merzlikins (San)169520.8823.469030052442218100.0000163
7Connor Knapp (Tex)107300.8823.476050035296155100.8005108
8Louis Domingue (Pro)157620.8903.529040053480256000.5002150
9Samuel Montembeault (Har)116400.8933.545590033308159100.5004112
10Anton Forsberg (Leh)1611310.8893.598850053477240200.0000162